Mexican Gran Prix 2019 Mexican Gran Prix 2019
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Monterrey, México., from 12-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Mexican Gran Prix 2019
Entries by Country
 
BCBAJA CALIFORNIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRITO CRUZ Mariano Joel46ACompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
CASTILLO RUIZ Adriana45ACompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
ESTRADA CASTRO Itzel62DRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
ESTRADA SAUCEDA Ximena40ACompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
FLORES LOPEZ Mario Jair50ACompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GUERRERO JOYA Juan Antonio75CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GUEVARA SOTELO Mario Emilio85DRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Diego Jose51ACompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
JIMENEZ DIAZ Victor Fabian86DRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
LEON MONTENEGRO Yohualli74CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ Oscar Elias73CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
MILLAN RODRIGUEZ Jose Emilio49ACompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MORA Yatana61DRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
NARANJO CABRERA Osmar Alberto47ACompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
PEREZ PEÑA Samantha64DRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RIVAS TORRES Leslie Rachel65DRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RIVERA VALDESPINO Miguel Angel71CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
SANCHEZ BARRON Bianca Anahi53DCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
SANCHEZ PALOMO Cassandra Nicole42ACompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
SANDOVAL SANCHEZ Gael Andre52ACompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
SEGOVIA BARRENA Mariano48ACompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
VARGAS MANCERA Guillermo58DCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Ana Ivette41ACompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
VELAZQUEZ CORTEZ Mariela63DRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VICTORIA CORTEZ Linda Michelle43ACompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
VILLA RAMIREZ Anakaren Erandi84DRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
DELGADO SANCHEZ HernanCoach
DIAZ CONCEPCION ManuelCoach
GARCIA DamianCoach
GOMEZ CARRILLO FranciscoCoach
MARIN COELLO DavidCoach
MARRERO PEREZ EduardoCoach
SANCHEZ ESCALONA EduardoCoach
SANCHEZ QUIÑONEZ AmparoCoach
CDMXCIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRAGOSO AVILA Maria Fernanda83DRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel10ACompound Master MenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CATALAN VILLALOBOS Aixa67CRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
CONTRERAS CARVAJAL Renato76CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
DOUSSANG HENRIQUEZ Aixa68CRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
MARQUEZ ROJAS Catalina66CRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
PEÑA LEIVA Tomas77CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RIVAS CHIPANA Matías Omar78CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
CHIHCHIHUAHUA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ CALDERON Ileana Margarita80BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
ANCHONDO GARCIA Jose Andres12CRecurve Master MenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
CHAVEZ DEL VALLE Alan87DRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
MÁRQUEZ SAENZ Francisco Javier35DRecurvo Infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
COAHCOAHUILA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARCIA FLORES Sebastian50BCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GARCIA VALERIO Sergio Antonio59BCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ Angel77DRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
PALACIOS VEGA Jose Luis76DRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
QUINTERO GARCIA Dafne Valeria44BCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Roberto Ezequiel88DRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RODRIGUEZ RIOJAS Selene42DCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
RUIZ ROSALES Manuel Sol75DRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
ARRIAGA VILLARREAL Dimitri FoedCoach
BARCENAS RAMOS Miguel AngelCoach
MAGAÑA POOT Eduardo AbelinoCoach
MARTINEZ CABALLERO Pedro EnriqueCoach
OCHOA VIDAL Ruben GenaroCoach
RAMIREZ CABALLERO AngelCoach
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria Jose83BRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel88BRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
PINEDA HEREDIA Juana Catalina82BRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Karen Juliana81BRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
EDOMEXESTADO DE MÉXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Mariana81DRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
SANCHEZ Ma. Rebeca82DRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
FERNANDEZ Rosa EstelaCoach
GONZALEZ AdolfoCoach
GTOGUANAJUATO
Name
Target
Event
Session
PADRON SANDOVAL Miguel Angel80ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JIMENO OCHOA Luis Fernando71DRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RUBIO CABALLEROS Julio Fernando73DRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
HGOHIDALGO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRUZ JorgeCoach
ZAMORA OldairCoach
JALJALISCO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECERRA Andrea55BCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
BECERRA RIVAS Fernando60ACompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
BERNAL Mariana43BCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
HERNANDEZ JEON Ana Sofia43DCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
JIMENEZ VALDES Maria Regina44DCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MENDOZA AMEZQUITA Mitssi Lizette54DCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
PEREZ CHAVEZ Pablo60BCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
SANFELICE Sophia53BCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
SERRANO Rene13ARecurve Master MenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALANIS NAVARRO Asstrid Renee40BCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
ANGUIANO CHAPA Jose Julian47BCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
CABALLERO Diego73BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
CAMPOS Renata82ARecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
CANTU CAMARENA Javier Cesar59CCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
CASTRO Emely55CCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
CELAYA GUAJARDO Miguel Emiliano75BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
DIAZ G. Viviana P.82CRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
DUEÑES VILLAREAL Pablo Alejandro45BCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
FERNANDEZ CANTU Hestybalys Jackelyn65BRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
FLORES ALANIS Jesus del Angel89ARecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
FLORES MORENO Maricela54ACompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
FLOREZ LOPEZ Mario Jair46BCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
FUENTES GUERRERO Victor Daniel86ARecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GARCIA LOPEZ Ruben Jobell72BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GARCIA ORTIZ Hugo U.87ARecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda55ACompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GARZA GARCIA Sandra Vanessa81ARecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GONZALEZ DE ALBA Rodrigo44ACompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GONZALEZ Grecia62BRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GUAJARDO REYNA Roberto David49BCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GUTIERREZ ALCARAZ Diana Sofia64BRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GUZMAN MARTINEZ Israel85ARecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
LEINES ORTIZ Naomi52CCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
LICEA BAUTISTA Akshara81CRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
LOPEZ MARTIN Estefania84ARecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
MATA SOLIS Gerardo Elpido12ARecurve Master MenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
MELLADO FLORES Fatima53ACompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MUCIÑO FERNANDEZ Jennifer Chantal63BRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
OLVERA MENDEZ Rodrigo57CCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
OLVERA MENDEZ Uriel56CCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
PADILLA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Octavio71BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
PEÑA GAXIOLA Saul77BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
PEREZ VERTTI Eric58CCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
QUESADA Lidia68BRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RIOS JOSE Sergio Yarhel88ARecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
ROJAS Carlos90CRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
ROMAN MACIN Diana Jaquelin41BCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
RUIZ BUENROSTRO Ana Rebeca66BRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
SAUCEDO CENTENO Paola67BRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
TORRES ARANDA Jose Luis76BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
TREVIÑO GARZA Samantha Cristina42BCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier74BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VACA Carlos70BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VAZQUEZ Ana83ARecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VAZQUEZ Valentina61BRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VERDIN GONZALEZ Gustavo48BCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MICHMICHOACAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Aylin83CRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
SILVA MELGOZA Sarah Abigail69BRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
LOZA TENORIO Sandra FabiolaCoach
NLNUEVO LEÓN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVARES FLORES Maricela Guadalupe34CRecurvo Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
ARZATE GONZALEZ Jose Emilio70ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
BARRERA DORIA Nahuel85BRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
CANTU Hector57ACompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
CANTÚ TIJERINA Magda Yolanda69CRecurve Master WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
CARDINAL ÚRGILES Aisha Astrid41CCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
CARMONA CANTU Diego Alberto38CCompuesto infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
CASTILLO COVARRUBIAS Sofia Monserrat68ARecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
CHAVARRIA SALAZAR Lucia Valeria52DCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
CISNEROS ARAUJO Frida Sofia37CCompuesto Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
COVARRUBIAS AVILA Cecilia Margarita54BCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
CRUZ ALVIZO Emiliano77ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
CUETO AVALOS Hugo Leonel71ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
DE LOS SANTOS ESPINOSA Salvador47CCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
ESCOBAR MOURET Miranda33DRecurvo Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
ESTRADA ESQUIVEL Jose Mario49CCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
ESTRADA ESQUIVEL Karla Guadalupe37BCompuesto Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
EUFRACIO DE CASAS Sofia Carolina61ARecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
FERNÁNDEZ ARELLANO Eduardo58ACompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
FIGUEROA LOPEZ Angela34DRecurvo Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GALCAN TAMEZ Diego Javier72ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GALICIA OVALLE Santiago35ARecurvo Infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GARCIA IZAGUIRRE Xecilia Eugene40CCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GARCIA JIMENEZ Mariana42CCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GARZA GARCIA Paulina84CRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GARZA GONZALEZ Paulo Demian74ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GARZA MORALES Hector Patricio45CCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GARZA SANTO Jimena65CRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GONZÁLEZ GARZA Adrián Darío51DCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Ana Sofia62ARecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GONZALEZ MONCADA Luis Alonso78ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
GONZALEZ ONTIVEROS Fernanda34ARecurvo Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GRANDE KALIONCHIZ Matias Damian75ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
HERNANDEZ ARJONA Valeria Montserrath66ARecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Alejandra43CCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
HERNANDEZ TREVIÑO Jorge Luis56ACompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
HUESCA LIRA German Andres35BRecurvo Infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
IBARRA MARTINEZ Samuel86BRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
JUAREZ GUTIERREZ Jesus Elias79ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
LEAL ESTRADA Dafne Fabienne84BRecurve Junior WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
LEYVA DIAZ Hector Emir38ACompuesto infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
LOZADA GONZÁLEZ Enrique Fernando10CCompound Master MenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
LUCIO CAVAZOS Layla Cirley65ARecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
MALDONADO OVIERO Leticia Fernanda69ARecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
NEIRA GIL Emilio76ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
NIETO CERDA Guillermo Alejandro46CCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
NIÑO GARCIA Octavio36ARecurvo Infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
PADRON FLORES Alejandra52BCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
PEREZ RAMIREZ Alexa Gabriela67ARecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RENTERIA ENRIQUEZ Aide Guadalupe62CRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RIVERA RAMIREZ Omar Alejandro73ARecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RIVERO VIERA Jose Eduardo39ACompuesto infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
RUIZ DAVILA Ricardo87BRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
SAENZ FLORES Diego David35CRecurvo Infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
SALINAS OLIVARES Karyme Sujhey63ARecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
SÁNCHEZ CANALES Leonardo48CCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Angela Tamara37ACompuesto Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
TREJO ESTRELLO Myranda34BRecurvo Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
TREVIÑO AMARO Luis Fernando70CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
TREVINO GARZA Emilio Antonio90ARecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
TREVIÑO Romeo59ACompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
VAZQUEZ TOVAR Sandra Lucia64CRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VAZQUEZ VERDUGO Karla Noemi61CRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VELEDIAZ DURAN Andra Ixchel33ARecurvo Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
VELEDIAZ DURAN Paola Itzel63CRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VILLALON GALVAN Gabriela Yasmin64ARecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VIRGEN CARRIZALES Josue Manuel36CRecurvo Infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
VIRGEN MARTINEZ Victoria33BRecurvo Infantil Mayor WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
ZACARÍAS COPADO Rodrigo55DCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
PUEPUEBLA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARROSO BESSERER Santiago59DCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
OREA ARENAS Pablo89BRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
PEREZ MEJIA Megan69DRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Abigail Kaori49DCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MARCIANO MENDOZA AlejandraCoach
MENDOZA MENDOZA José RobertoCoach
PINEDA BIFFANO LeonardoCoach
QROQUERÉTARO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTILLO SALES Alonso50CCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
DUARTE HERNÁNDEZ Diego79BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
MENA SÁNCHEZ Ivana68DRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
RANGEL DOVALÍ Sebastian78BRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
ROBLEDO DORANTES Jimena Mariette67DRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
SOTO ALVARADO Yohali66DRecurve Cadet WomenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VIVES LEDESMA Luis Fernando57DCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
LARA SÁNCHEZ RubénCoach
LEDESMA FIGUEROA FernandaCoach
LING OLVERA HermannCoach
URIBE VAZQUEZ OrlandoCoach
VEGA CARDENAS Pedro JoelCoach
QROOQUINTANA ROO
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARQUEDA HERRERA Emiliano72DRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
PECH CHI Saul Hared70DRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
TINOCO CARDOZA Johan Ronaldo74DRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
DONG LiuCoach
DONG WangCoach
MARTELL MITCHELL HildaCoach
MITCHELL CARRACEDO Julio CesarCoach
SLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍ
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENAVENTE Ana40DCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
BENAVENTE Maria54CCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
LOREDO Fernando39BCompuesto infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MARTINEZ Yair56BCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MEDINA Jesus47DCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MORALES Andres38BCompuesto infantil Mayor MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MORENO Adrian48DCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
VAZQUEZ David57BCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
BENAVENTE JoseCoach
LOREDO ArmandoCoach
PARDO HectorCoach
SOLER JulioCoach
TAMPSTAMAULIPAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANÉS PERALTA Iván51CCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Raúl Tadeo80CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
URESTI MASCAREÑAS Arath89CRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
VEGA GÓMEZ Braulio78DRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
UNAMUNAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHÁVEZ ARGÜERO Dante56DCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
RUIZ RUIZ Misael33ARecurve Visually ImpairedATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
USAUNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHIA Conner79CRecurve Cadet MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
COWLES Trenton87CRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
FALKS Marcia11CCompound Master WomenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
FONG Jordan86CRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
MIRICH Jackson85CRecurve Junior MenAMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
WILSON Scott10BCompound Master MenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
WONG Alexander Bernard13CRecurve Master MenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
WONG Jennifer Lee11ACompound Master WomenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
YUCYUCATÁN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALONSO CAHUICH Camila41DCompound Cadet WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
DEL RIO Juan60CCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GOMEZ CORTES Mara Fernanda53CCompound Junior WomenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GUTIERREZ URCELAY Miguel60DCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
GUZMAN Carlos45DCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
LEZAMA SOTO Luis Enrique50DCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
MARTIN CORREA Robert58BCompound Junior MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
NARVAEZ Jesus51BCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
PIÑA LAUDA Alejandro46DCompound Cadet MenCARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
ZACZACATECAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DÍAZ FLORES Armando12BRecurve Master MenATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)