Mexican Gran Prix 2019 Mexican Gran Prix 2019
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Monterrey, México., from 12-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Mexican Gran Prix 2019
Start List by Target
 
CARE ARCHERY FIELD MORNING(Compound Cadets, Junior; Recurve/Compound Little kids)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
33AVELEDIAZ DURAN Andra IxchelNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Women
33BVIRGEN MARTINEZ VictoriaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Women
33DESCOBAR MOURET MirandaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Women
34AGONZALEZ ONTIVEROS FernandaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Women
34BTREJO ESTRELLO MyrandaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Women
34CALVARES FLORES Maricela GuadalupeNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Women
34DFIGUEROA LOPEZ AngelaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Women
35AGALICIA OVALLE SantiagoNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Men
35BHUESCA LIRA German AndresNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Men
35CSAENZ FLORES Diego DavidNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Men
35DMÁRQUEZ SAENZ Francisco JavierCHIHCHIHUAHUARecurve Infantil Mayor Men
36ANIÑO GARCIA OctavioNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Men
36CVIRGEN CARRIZALES Josue ManuelNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Infantil Mayor Men
37ASEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Angela TamaraNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Infantil Mayor Women
37BESTRADA ESQUIVEL Karla GuadalupeNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Infantil Mayor Women
37CCISNEROS ARAUJO Frida SofiaNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Infantil Mayor Women
38ALEYVA DIAZ Hector EmirNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Infantil Mayor Men
38BMORALES AndresSLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍCompound Infantil Mayor Men
38CCARMONA CANTU Diego AlbertoNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Infantil Mayor Men
39ARIVERO VIERA Jose EduardoNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Infantil Mayor Men
39BLOREDO FernandoSLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍCompound Infantil Mayor Men
40AESTRADA SAUCEDA XimenaBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Women
40BALANIS NAVARRO Asstrid ReneeMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
40CGARCIA IZAGUIRRE Xecilia EugeneNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Women
40DBENAVENTE AnaSLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍCompound Cadet Women
41AVAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Ana IvetteBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Women
41BROMAN MACIN Diana JaquelinMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
41CCARDINAL ÚRGILES Aisha AstridNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Women
41DALONSO CAHUICH CamilaYUCYUCATÁNCompound Cadet Women
42ASANCHEZ PALOMO Cassandra NicoleBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Women
42BTREVIÑO GARZA Samantha CristinaMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
42CGARCIA JIMENEZ MarianaNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Women
42DRODRIGUEZ RIOJAS SeleneCOAHCOAHUILACompound Cadet Women
43AVICTORIA CORTEZ Linda MichelleBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Women
43BBERNAL MarianaJALJALISCOCompound Cadet Women
43CHERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AlejandraNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Women
43DHERNANDEZ JEON Ana SofiaJALJALISCOCompound Cadet Women
44AGONZALEZ DE ALBA RodrigoMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
44BQUINTERO GARCIA Dafne ValeriaCOAHCOAHUILACompound Cadet Women
44DJIMENEZ VALDES Maria ReginaJALJALISCOCompound Cadet Women
45ACASTILLO RUIZ AdrianaBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Women
45BDUEÑES VILLAREAL Pablo AlejandroMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
45CGARZA MORALES Hector PatricioNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Men
45DGUZMAN CarlosYUCYUCATÁNCompound Cadet Men
46ABRITO CRUZ Mariano JoelBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Men
46BFLOREZ LOPEZ Mario JairMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
46CNIETO CERDA Guillermo AlejandroNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Men
46DPIÑA LAUDA AlejandroYUCYUCATÁNCompound Cadet Men
47ANARANJO CABRERA Osmar AlbertoBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Men
47BANGUIANO CHAPA Jose JulianMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
47CDE LOS SANTOS ESPINOSA SalvadorNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Men
47DMEDINA JesusSLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍCompound Cadet Men
48ASEGOVIA BARRENA MarianoBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Men
48BVERDIN GONZALEZ GustavoMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
48CSÁNCHEZ CANALES LeonardoNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Men
48DMORENO AdrianSLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍCompound Cadet Men
49AMILLAN RODRIGUEZ Jose EmilioBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Men
49BGUAJARDO REYNA Roberto DavidMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
49CESTRADA ESQUIVEL Jose MarioNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Men
49DRODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Abigail KaoriPUEPUEBLACompound Cadet Men
50AFLORES LOPEZ Mario JairBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Men
50BGARCIA FLORES SebastianCOAHCOAHUILACompound Cadet Men
50CCASTILLO SALES AlonsoQROQUERÉTAROCompound Cadet Men
50DLEZAMA SOTO Luis EnriqueYUCYUCATÁNCompound Cadet Men
51AHERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Diego JoseBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Men
51BNARVAEZ JesusYUCYUCATÁNCompound Cadet Men
51CDANÉS PERALTA IvánTAMPSTAMAULIPASCompound Cadet Men
51DGONZÁLEZ GARZA Adrián DaríoNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Cadet Men
52ASANDOVAL SANCHEZ Gael AndreBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Cadet Men
52BPADRON FLORES AlejandraNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Junior Women
52CLEINES ORTIZ NaomiMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
52DCHAVARRIA SALAZAR Lucia ValeriaNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Junior Women
53AMELLADO FLORES FatimaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
53BSANFELICE SophiaJALJALISCOCompound Junior Women
53CGOMEZ CORTES Mara FernandaYUCYUCATÁNCompound Junior Women
53DSANCHEZ BARRON Bianca AnahiBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Junior Women
54AFLORES MORENO MaricelaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
54BCOVARRUBIAS AVILA Cecilia MargaritaNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Junior Women
54CBENAVENTE MariaSLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍCompound Junior Women
54DMENDOZA AMEZQUITA Mitssi LizetteJALJALISCOCompound Junior Women
55AGARZA ESPINOSA Maria FernandaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
55BBECERRA AndreaJALJALISCOCompound Junior Women
55CCASTRO EmelyMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
55DZACARÍAS COPADO RodrigoNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Junior Men
56AHERNANDEZ TREVIÑO Jorge LuisNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Junior Men
56BMARTINEZ YairSLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍCompound Junior Men
56COLVERA MENDEZ UrielMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
56DCHÁVEZ ARGÜERO DanteUNAMUNAMCompound Junior Men
57ACANTU HectorNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Junior Men
57BVAZQUEZ DavidSLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍCompound Junior Men
57COLVERA MENDEZ RodrigoMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
57DVIVES LEDESMA Luis FernandoQROQUERÉTAROCompound Junior Men
58AFERNÁNDEZ ARELLANO EduardoNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Junior Men
58BMARTIN CORREA RobertYUCYUCATÁNCompound Junior Men
58CPEREZ VERTTI EricMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
58DVARGAS MANCERA GuillermoBCBAJA CALIFORNIACompound Junior Men
59ATREVIÑO RomeoNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Junior Men
59BGARCIA VALERIO Sergio AntonioCOAHCOAHUILACompound Junior Men
59CCANTU CAMARENA Javier CesarMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
59DBARROSO BESSERER SantiagoPUEPUEBLACompound Junior Men
60ABECERRA RIVAS FernandoJALJALISCOCompound Junior Men
60BPEREZ CHAVEZ PabloJALJALISCOCompound Junior Men
60CDEL RIO JuanYUCYUCATÁNCompound Junior Men
60DGUTIERREZ URCELAY MiguelYUCYUCATÁNCompound Junior Men
AMERICAN FOOTBALL FIELD MORNING (RCM,RCW,RJM,RJW)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
61AEUFRACIO DE CASAS Sofia CarolinaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
61BVAZQUEZ ValentinaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
61CVAZQUEZ VERDUGO Karla NoemiNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
61DMORA YatanaBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Women
62AGONZALEZ MARTINEZ Ana SofiaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
62BGONZALEZ GreciaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
62CRENTERIA ENRIQUEZ Aide GuadalupeNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
62DESTRADA CASTRO ItzelBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Women
63ASALINAS OLIVARES Karyme SujheyNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
63BMUCIÑO FERNANDEZ Jennifer ChantalMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
63CVELEDIAZ DURAN Paola ItzelNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
63DVELAZQUEZ CORTEZ MarielaBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Women
64AVILLALON GALVAN Gabriela YasminNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
64BGUTIERREZ ALCARAZ Diana SofiaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
64CVAZQUEZ TOVAR Sandra LuciaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
64DPEREZ PEÑA SamanthaBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Women
65ALUCIO CAVAZOS Layla CirleyNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
65BFERNANDEZ CANTU Hestybalys JackelynMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
65CGARZA SANTO JimenaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
65DRIVAS TORRES Leslie RachelBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Women
66AHERNANDEZ ARJONA Valeria MontserrathNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
66BRUIZ BUENROSTRO Ana RebecaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
66CMARQUEZ ROJAS CatalinaCHICHILERecurve Cadet Women
66DSOTO ALVARADO YohaliQROQUERÉTARORecurve Cadet Women
67APEREZ RAMIREZ Alexa GabrielaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
67BSAUCEDO CENTENO PaolaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
67CCATALAN VILLALOBOS AixaCHICHILERecurve Cadet Women
67DROBLEDO DORANTES Jimena MarietteQROQUERÉTARORecurve Cadet Women
68ACASTILLO COVARRUBIAS Sofia MonserratNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
68BQUESADA LidiaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
68CDOUSSANG HENRIQUEZ AixaCHICHILERecurve Cadet Women
68DMENA SÁNCHEZ IvanaQROQUERÉTARORecurve Cadet Women
69AMALDONADO OVIERO Leticia FernandaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Women
69BSILVA MELGOZA Sarah AbigailMICHMICHOACANRecurve Cadet Women
69CCANTÚ TIJERINA Magda YolandaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Master Women
69DPEREZ MEJIA MeganPUEPUEBLARecurve Cadet Women
70AARZATE GONZALEZ Jose EmilioNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
70BVACA CarlosMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
70CTREVIÑO AMARO Luis FernandoNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
70DPECH CHI Saul HaredQROOQUINTANA ROORecurve Cadet Men
71ACUETO AVALOS Hugo LeonelNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
71BPADILLA RODRIGUEZ Francisco OctavioMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
71CRIVERA VALDESPINO Miguel AngelBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Men
71DJIMENO OCHOA Luis FernandoGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Men
72AGALCAN TAMEZ Diego JavierNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
72BGARCIA LOPEZ Ruben JobellMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
72DMARQUEDA HERRERA EmilianoQROOQUINTANA ROORecurve Cadet Men
73ARIVERA RAMIREZ Omar AlejandroNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
73BCABALLERO DiegoMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
73CMARTINEZ GUTIERREZ Oscar EliasBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Men
73DRUBIO CABALLEROS Julio FernandoGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Men
74AGARZA GONZALEZ Paulo DemianNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
74BURBINA ZAPATA Caleb JavierMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
74CLEON MONTENEGRO YohualliBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Men
74DTINOCO CARDOZA Johan RonaldoQROOQUINTANA ROORecurve Cadet Men
75AGRANDE KALIONCHIZ Matias DamianNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
75BCELAYA GUAJARDO Miguel EmilianoMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
75CGUERRERO JOYA Juan AntonioBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet Men
75DRUIZ ROSALES Manuel SolCOAHCOAHUILARecurve Cadet Men
76ANEIRA GIL EmilioNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
76BTORRES ARANDA Jose LuisMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
76CCONTRERAS CARVAJAL RenatoCHICHILERecurve Cadet Men
76DPALACIOS VEGA Jose LuisCOAHCOAHUILARecurve Cadet Men
77ACRUZ ALVIZO EmilianoNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
77BPEÑA GAXIOLA SaulMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
77CPEÑA LEIVA TomasCHICHILERecurve Cadet Men
77DMARTINEZ VAZQUEZ AngelCOAHCOAHUILARecurve Cadet Men
78AGONZALEZ MONCADA Luis AlonsoNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
78BRANGEL DOVALÍ SebastianQROQUERÉTARORecurve Cadet Men
78CRIVAS CHIPANA Matías OmarCHICHILERecurve Cadet Men
78DVEGA GÓMEZ BraulioTAMPSTAMAULIPASRecurve Cadet Men
79AJUAREZ GUTIERREZ Jesus EliasNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Cadet Men
79BDUARTE HERNÁNDEZ DiegoQROQUERÉTARORecurve Cadet Men
79CCHIA ConnerUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Cadet Men
80APADRON SANDOVAL Miguel AngelGTOGUANAJUATORecurve Cadet Men
80BALVAREZ CALDERON Ileana MargaritaCHIHCHIHUAHUARecurve Cadet Men
80CRODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Raúl TadeoTAMPSTAMAULIPASRecurve Cadet Men
81AGARZA GARCIA Sandra VanessaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
81BRODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Karen JulianaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
81CLICEA BAUTISTA AksharaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
81DGONZALEZ GONZALEZ MarianaEDOMEXESTADO DE MÉXICORecurve Junior Women
82ACAMPOS RenataMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
82BPINEDA HEREDIA Juana CatalinaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
82CDIAZ G. Viviana P.MEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
82DSANCHEZ Ma. RebecaEDOMEXESTADO DE MÉXICORecurve Junior Women
83AVAZQUEZ AnaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
83BGUERRERO ASENCIO Maria JoseCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
83CMARTINEZ LOPEZ AylinMICHMICHOACANRecurve Junior Women
83DFRAGOSO AVILA Maria FernandaCDMXCIUDAD DE MÉXICORecurve Junior Women
84ALOPEZ MARTIN EstefaniaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
84BLEAL ESTRADA Dafne FabienneNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Junior Women
84CGARZA GARCIA PaulinaNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Junior Women
84DVILLA RAMIREZ Anakaren ErandiBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Junior Women
85AGUZMAN MARTINEZ IsraelMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
85BBARRERA DORIA NahuelNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Junior Men
85CMIRICH JacksonUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior Men
85DGUEVARA SOTELO Mario EmilioBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Junior Men
86AFUENTES GUERRERO Victor DanielMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
86BIBARRA MARTINEZ SamuelNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Junior Men
86CFONG JordanUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior Men
86DJIMENEZ DIAZ Victor FabianBCBAJA CALIFORNIARecurve Junior Men
87AGARCIA ORTIZ Hugo U.MEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
87BRUIZ DAVILA RicardoNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Junior Men
87CCOWLES TrentonUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Junior Men
87DCHAVEZ DEL VALLE AlanCHIHCHIHUAHUARecurve Junior Men
88ARIOS JOSE Sergio YarhelMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
88BHERNANDEZ VERA DanielCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior Men
88DRAMIREZ GONZALEZ Roberto EzequielCOAHCOAHUILARecurve Junior Men
89AFLORES ALANIS Jesus del AngelMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
89BOREA ARENAS PabloPUEPUEBLARecurve Junior Men
89CURESTI MASCAREÑAS ArathTAMPSTAMAULIPASRecurve Junior Men
90ATREVINO GARZA Emilio AntonioNLNUEVO LEÓNRecurve Junior Men
90CROJAS CarlosMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
ATHLETICS FIELD MORNING (Recurve and Compound Masters)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
10ALOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ManuelCDMXCIUDAD DE MÉXICOCompound Master Men
10BWILSON ScottUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound Master Men
10CLOZADA GONZÁLEZ Enrique FernandoNLNUEVO LEÓNCompound Master Men
11AWONG Jennifer LeeUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound Master Women
11CFALKS MarciaUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICACompound Master Women
12AMATA SOLIS Gerardo ElpidoMEXMEXICORecurve Master Men
12BDÍAZ FLORES ArmandoZACZACATECASRecurve Master Men
12CANCHONDO GARCIA Jose AndresCHIHCHIHUAHUARecurve Master Men
13ASERRANO ReneJALJALISCORecurve Master Men
13CWONG Alexander BernardUSAUNITED STATES OF AMERICARecurve Master Men
33ARUIZ RUIZ MisaelUNAMUNAMRecurve Visually Impaired