Mexican Gran Prix 2019 Mexican Gran Prix 2019
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Monterrey, México., from 12-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Mexican Gran Prix 2019
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Vaca CarlosMEXMexicoBye
 
Vaca Carlos6
Ruiz Rosales Manuel Sol0
33Treviño Amaro Luis FernandoNLNuevo León4
32Ruiz Rosales Manuel SolCOAHCoahuila6
Vaca Carlos6
Garcia Lopez Ruben Jobell0
17Rangel Dovalí SebastianQROQuerétaroBye
 
Rangel Dovalí Sebastian3
Garcia Lopez Ruben Jobell7
 
16Garcia Lopez Ruben JobellMEXMexicoBye
Vaca Carlos6
Chia Conner0
9Peña Leiva TomasCHIChileBye
 
Peña Leiva Tomas0
Chia Conner6
 
24Chia ConnerUSAUnited states Of AmericaBye
Chia Conner7
Leon Montenegro Yohualli3
25Tinoco Cardoza Johan RonaldoQROOQuintana Roo6
40Guerrero Joya Juan AntonioBCBaja California4
Tinoco Cardoza Johan Ronaldo59
Leon Montenegro Yohualli6*9*
 
8Leon Montenegro YohualliBCBaja CaliforniaBye
Vaca Carlos6
Neira Gil Emilio4
5Torres Aranda Jose LuisMEXMexicoBye
 
Torres Aranda Jose Luis6
Vega Gómez Braulio2
37Jimeno Ochoa Luis FernandoGUAGuatemala0
28Vega Gómez BraulioTAMPSTamaulipas6
Torres Aranda Jose Luis6
Palacios Vega Jose Luis4
21Duarte Hernández DiegoQROQuerétaroBye
 
Duarte Hernández Diego4
Palacios Vega Jose Luis6
 
12Palacios Vega Jose LuisCOAHCoahuilaBye
Torres Aranda Jose Luis0
Neira Gil Emilio6
13Martinez Gutierrez Oscar EliasBCBaja CaliforniaBye
 
Martinez Gutierrez Oscar Elias4
Neira Gil Emilio6
 
20Neira Gil EmilioNLNuevo LeónBye
Neira Gil Emilio6
Celaya Guajardo Miguel Emiliano0
29Arzate Gonzalez Jose EmilioNLNuevo León6
36Gonzalez Moncada Luis AlonsoNLNuevo León4
Arzate Gonzalez Jose Emilio0
Celaya Guajardo Miguel Emiliano6
 Gold
4Celaya Guajardo Miguel EmilianoMEXMexicoByeVaca Carlos58
Peña Gaxiola Saul6*8*
Bronze
3Caballero DiegoMEXMexicoByeNeira Gil Emilio1
 Caballero Diego7
Caballero Diego6
Cueto Avalos Hugo Leonel0
35Cueto Avalos Hugo LeonelNLNuevo León6
30Padron Sandoval Miguel AngelGTOGuanajuato4
Caballero Diego6
Marqueda Herrera Emiliano0
19Marqueda Herrera EmilianoQROOQuintana RooBye
 
Marqueda Herrera Emiliano7
Grande Kalionchiz Matias Damian3
 
14Grande Kalionchiz Matias DamianNLNuevo LeónBye
Caballero Diego6
Rodríguez López Raúl Tadeo0
11Rivas Chipana Matías OmarCHIChileBye
 
Rivas Chipana Matías Omar1
Rodríguez López Raúl Tadeo7
 
22Rodríguez López Raúl TadeoTAMPSTamaulipasBye
Rodríguez López Raúl Tadeo6
Rubio Caballeros Julio Fernando0
27Rubio Caballeros Julio FernandoGUAGuatemala6
38Rivera Valdespino Miguel AngelBCBaja California0
Rubio Caballeros Julio Fernando6
Cruz Alvizo Emiliano2
 
6Cruz Alvizo EmilianoNLNuevo LeónBye
Caballero Diego59
Peña Gaxiola Saul6*10
7Padilla Rodriguez Francisco OctavioMEXMexicoBye
 
Padilla Rodriguez Francisco OctavioBye
 
39Garza Gonzalez Paulo DemianNLNuevo León0
26Galcan Tamez Diego JavierNLNuevo León0
Padilla Rodriguez Francisco Octavio59
Peña Gaxiola Saul6*10
23Contreras Carvajal RenatoCHIChileBye
 
Contreras Carvajal Renato0
Peña Gaxiola Saul6
 
10Peña Gaxiola SaulMEXMexicoBye
Peña Gaxiola Saul6
Urbina Zapata Caleb Javier2
15Pech Chi Saul HaredQROOQuintana RooBye
 
Pech Chi Saul Hared6
Juarez Gutierrez Jesus Elias0
 
18Juarez Gutierrez Jesus EliasNLNuevo LeónBye
Pech Chi Saul Hared2
Urbina Zapata Caleb Javier6
31Martinez Vazquez AngelCOAHCoahuila2
34Rivera Ramirez Omar AlejandroNLNuevo León6
Rivera Ramirez Omar Alejandro0
Urbina Zapata Caleb Javier6
 
2Urbina Zapata Caleb JavierMEXMexicoBye