Mexican Gran Prix 2019 Mexican Gran Prix 2019
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Monterrey, México., from 12-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Mexican Gran Prix 2019
Recurve Cadet Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1VACA CarlosMEXMexico33913421681389
2URBINA ZAPATA Caleb JavierMEXMexico32833352663246
3CABALLERO DiegoMEXMexico32923224651309
4CELAYA GUAJARDO Miguel EmilianoMEXMexico32553233648246
5TORRES ARANDA Jose LuisMEXMexico325431411639239
6CRUZ ALVIZO EmilianoNLNuevo León31863216639187
7PADILLA RODRIGUEZ Francisco OctavioMEXMexico31673187634151
8LEON MONTENEGRO YohualliBCBaja California31383188631113
9PEÑA LEIVA TomasCHIChile309103215630186
10PEÑA GAXIOLA SaulMEXMexico3071631510622121
11RIVAS CHIPANA Matías OmarCHIChile3091130714616131
12PALACIOS VEGA Jose LuisCOAHCoahuila298203169614185
13MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ Oscar EliasBCBaja California3091130516614142
14GRANDE KALIONCHIZ Matias DamianNLNuevo León3001831212612144
15PECH CHI Saul HaredQROOQuintana Roo313829825611152
16GARCIA LOPEZ Ruben JobellMEXMexico309133012161083
17RANGEL DOVALÍ SebastianQROQuerétaro3071430120608167
18JUAREZ GUTIERREZ Jesus EliasNLNuevo León2962130913605130
19MARQUEDA HERRERA EmilianoQROOQuintana Roo2962230615602112
20NEIRA GIL EmilioNLNuevo León2991930319602104
21DUARTE HERNÁNDEZ DiegoQROQuerétaro3031729726600114
22RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ Raúl TadeoTAMPSTamaulipas3071529228599133
23CONTRERAS CARVAJAL RenatoCHIChile2892830417593112
24CHIA ConnerUSAUnited states Of America288293031859184
25TINOCO CARDOZA Johan RonaldoQROOQuintana Roo2912329924590137
26GALCAN TAMEZ Diego JavierNLNuevo León2902429922589142
27RUBIO CABALLEROS Julio FernandoGUAGuatemala2902629923589100
28VEGA GÓMEZ BraulioTAMPSTamaulipas2892728930578121
29ARZATE GONZALEZ Jose EmilioNLNuevo León2902528831578102
30PADRON SANDOVAL Miguel AngelGTOGuanajuato2693329527564112
31MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ AngelCOAHCoahuila2833027833561155
32RUIZ ROSALES Manuel SolCOAHCoahuila260372902955051
33TREVIÑO AMARO Luis FernandoNLNuevo León2633628432547103
34RIVERA RAMIREZ Omar AlejandroNLNuevo León274322503552493
35CUETO AVALOS Hugo LeonelNLNuevo León257382573451484
36GONZALEZ MONCADA Luis AlonsoNLNuevo León276312373751372
37JIMENO OCHOA Luis FernandoGUAGuatemala265352393650483
38RIVERA VALDESPINO Miguel AngelBCBaja California269342353850440
39GARZA GONZALEZ Paulo DemianNLNuevo León179401243930320
40GUERRERO JOYA Juan AntonioBCBaja California25639404029631