72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m 72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m
A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio (01051)
Venaria Reale, from 14-04-2019 to 14-04-2019
72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ABRATE Daniele28B01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno Unico
AICHINO Claudio13A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
ALBERTI Simona6B01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
ALOISI Fabrizio24A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
ANDREASI Shasa16C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno Unico
BAJNO Francesca6C09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
BARBERA Salvatore19A01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BAROLO Irene26C01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno Unico
BELLEMO Pietro24D01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
BERGANTIN Davide12B01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
BERGANTIN Giorgio22A01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BERGESE Francesca26A01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno Unico
BERTOLUCCI Piero19D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BISOGNIN Lucio11B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
BOGGIATTO Alex17D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BONGIOANNI Ernesto11D01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
BRUNO Marco20B01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BRUTTI Fabrizio27C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CAMMILLERI Andrea13B01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
CARBONE Giuseppe12D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
CARUSO Marika25C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno Unico
CASAGRANDE Valerio10B01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
CASTAGNERI Emanuela22D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
CAVALLINI Patrizia7C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis25A01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno Unico
CHINOTTI Danilo21B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
CHIRCO Fabio29A01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno Unico
COPPO Giulia6A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
COSTANTINO Leonardo14D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
COVIELLO Andrea2A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
DALMASSO Gros Claudio1C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
DE CURTIS Corrado3D01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
DEGANI Nicole5D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
DEPAOLI Matteo4D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
DESTEFANIS Roberto8C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
DEZANI Simone14A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
DI MICHELE Luigi17A01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
E - F - G - I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ENRIETTI Marco3C01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
FEDERICO Salvatore18A01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
FERRUA Isabella23A01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
FISSORE Matteo1A08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
FONTE Francesco3B01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
FRASSATI Lorenzo17B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
FRASSATI Mario21D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
GALFIONE Marco17C01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
GASTALDI Paolo8D01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
GHELLI Sara23C01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
GRECO Nicola18B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
ITALIANO Giancarlo21C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
LIBERTONE Tiziana12A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno Unico
LIUZZI Dennis14B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
LO COCO Aurora25B01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno Unico
LOPETUSO Eleonora7B01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
MARENGO Gianmaria11A01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
MARENGO Lorenzo4C01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
MARIUT Victor Catalin18C01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
MARSILI Kaede26B01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno Unico
MATULLO Roberto9D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
MESSINA Christian28C01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno Unico
MESSINA Elisabetta27A01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno Unico
MOBIGLIA Luigi20A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
MODOLO Andrea18D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
MORELLO Enrico9A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
O - P - Q - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ONGARO Lorenzo10A01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
PALUMBO Pardo22B01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
PAOLI Alessandro5A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
PASERO Cristian15A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
PESARINI Matteo2C01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
PETRONE Francesco9B01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
POETTO Giorgio14C01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
POETTO Roberta16D01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno Unico
POLISENO Samuele24C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
QUAGLIA Ismaele13D01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
QUINTANO Mauro20D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
RACCA Lorenzo1B01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
ROPPA Francesco15B01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
ROSSI Stella23B03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
ROVAI Francesca6D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
RUATTA Cinzia7A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo8B01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
SARDO Fabio10C01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
SARVIA Francesco24B01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
SASSONE Paolo9C01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian19C01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
SCALERANDI Manuel5B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
SCRIMADORE Enrico15C01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
SERTA Valentina16B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno Unico
SISTOPAOLO Francesco1D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
STORTI Umberto20C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
STRERI Beatrice28A01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissime FemminileTurno Unico
STRERI Giovanni29B01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno Unico
SUMAN Mirco4A01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TERNAVASIO Flavio21A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
TOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino19B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
TOMASELLI Cinzia22C01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
TOSTI Giosue8A09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
TROMBIN Federico7D01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
VACCHETTI Marta23D01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
VISENTIN Gianluca3A01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
VITALE Vincenzo4B01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
ZANETTA Federico2B01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico