72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m 72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m
A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio (01051)
Venaria Reale, from 14-04-2019 to 14-04-2019
72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAVALLINI Patrizia7CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
COVIELLO Andrea2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
DEZANI Simone14AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
FRASSATI Lorenzo17BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
FRASSATI Mario21DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
MODOLO Andrea18DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
QUINTANO Mauro20DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
TERNAVASIO Flavio21AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ENRIETTI Marco3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
SARDO Fabio10CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
SUMAN Mirco4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
VISENTIN Gianluca3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis25AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
RACCA Lorenzo1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ONGARO Lorenzo10AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
PETRONE Francesco9BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
QUAGLIA Ismaele13DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GALFIONE Marco17CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo8BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ABRATE Daniele28BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno Unico
ALBERTI Simona6BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
BAROLO Irene26CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
BELLEMO Pietro24DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
BERGESE Francesca26AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
BONGIOANNI Ernesto11DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
CHIRCO Fabio29AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno Unico
GASTALDI Paolo8DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
LO COCO Aurora25BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
MESSINA Christian28CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno Unico
MESSINA Elisabetta27AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
POETTO Giorgio14CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
POETTO Roberta16DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
SARVIA Francesco24BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
SCRIMADORE Enrico15CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
STRERI Beatrice28AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno Unico
STRERI Giovanni29BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno Unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AICHINO Claudio13AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
BERTOLUCCI Piero19DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
BISOGNIN Lucio11BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
BRUTTI Fabrizio27CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
CHINOTTI Danilo21BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
COPPO Giulia6AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
COSTANTINO Leonardo14DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
DALMASSO Gros Claudio1CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
PASERO Cristian15AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
ROVAI Francesca6DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
SCALERANDI Manuel5BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SASSONE Paolo9CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARBONE Giuseppe12DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
CARUSO Marika25CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
CASTAGNERI Emanuela22DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno Unico
DEGANI Nicole5DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno Unico
ITALIANO Giancarlo21CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
LIUZZI Dennis14BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
MOBIGLIA Luigi20AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
POLISENO Samuele24CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
RUATTA Cinzia7AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
SERTA Valentina16BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
STORTI Umberto20CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
TOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino19BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMMILLERI Andrea13BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
MARSILI Kaede26BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
ROPPA Francesco15BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI MICHELE Luigi17AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
MARENGO Lorenzo4CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALOISI Fabrizio24AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
ANDREASI Shasa16CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
CASAGRANDE Valerio10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
DEPAOLI Matteo4DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
DESTEFANIS Roberto8CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
LIBERTONE Tiziana12AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
MATULLO Roberto9DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
MORELLO Enrico9AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
PAOLI Alessandro5AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGANTIN Davide12BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
TOMASELLI Cinzia22CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno Unico
01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PALUMBO Pardo22BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TROMBIN Federico7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SISTOPAOLO Francesco1DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alex17DArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno Unico
FERRUA Isabella23AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
GRECO Nicola18BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZANETTA Federico2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRUNO Marco20BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LOPETUSO Eleonora7BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARENGO Gianmaria11AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
VACCHETTI Marta23DArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno Unico
01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGANTIN Giorgio22AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
DE CURTIS Corrado3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
FEDERICO Salvatore18AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
FONTE Francesco3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
PESARINI Matteo2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
VITALE Vincenzo4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBERA Salvatore19AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
GHELLI Sara23CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
MARIUT Victor Catalin18CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian19CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROSSI Stella23BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FISSORE Matteo1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TOSTI Giosue8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAJNO Francesca6CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico