72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m 72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m
A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio (01051)
Venaria Reale, from 14-04-2019 to 14-04-2019
72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
022DCASTAGNERI EmanuelaTurno Unico
01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
022CTOMASELLI CinziaTurno Unico
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
023AFERRUA IsabellaTurno Unico
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
023DVACCHETTI MartaTurno Unico
01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
023CGHELLI SaraTurno Unico
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
023BROSSI StellaTurno Unico
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
017BFRASSATI LorenzoTurno Unico
021DFRASSATI MarioTurno Unico
018DMODOLO AndreaTurno Unico
020DQUINTANO MauroTurno Unico
021ATERNAVASIO FlavioTurno Unico
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
017CGALFIONE MarcoTurno Unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
019DBERTOLUCCI PieroTurno Unico
021BCHINOTTI DaniloTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
021CITALIANO GiancarloTurno Unico
020AMOBIGLIA LuigiTurno Unico
020CSTORTI UmbertoTurno Unico
019BTOFFOLI Fulvio SerafinoTurno Unico
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
017ADI MICHELE LuigiTurno Unico
01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
022BPALUMBO PardoTurno Unico
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
017DBOGGIATTO AlexTurno Unico
018BGRECO NicolaTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
020BBRUNO MarcoTurno Unico
01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
022ABERGANTIN GiorgioTurno Unico
018AFEDERICO SalvatoreTurno Unico
01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
019ABARBERA SalvatoreTurno Unico
018CMARIUT Victor CatalinTurno Unico
019CSBODIO Valentin CiprianTurno Unico
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
007CCAVALLINI PatriziaTurno Unico
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
006BALBERTI SimonaTurno Unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
006ACOPPO GiuliaTurno Unico
006DROVAI FrancescaTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
005DDEGANI NicoleTurno Unico
007ARUATTA CinziaTurno Unico
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
007BLOPETUSO EleonoraTurno Unico
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
006CBAJNO FrancescaTurno Unico
OLGFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissime Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
028ASTRERI BeatriceTurno Unico
OLGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
028BABRATE DanieleTurno Unico
029ACHIRCO FabioTurno Unico
028CMESSINA ChristianTurno Unico
029BSTRERI GiovanniTurno Unico
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
002ACOVIELLO AndreaTurno Unico
01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE
003CENRIETTI MarcoTurno Unico
004ASUMAN MircoTurno Unico
003AVISENTIN GianlucaTurno Unico
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
001BRACCA LorenzoTurno Unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
001CDALMASSO Gros ClaudioTurno Unico
005BSCALERANDI ManuelTurno Unico
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
004CMARENGO LorenzoTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
004DDEPAOLI MatteoTurno Unico
005APAOLI AlessandroTurno Unico
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
007DTROMBIN FedericoTurno Unico
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
001DSISTOPAOLO FrancescoTurno Unico
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
002BZANETTA FedericoTurno Unico
01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
003DDE CURTIS CorradoTurno Unico
003BFONTE FrancescoTurno Unico
002CPESARINI MatteoTurno Unico
004BVITALE VincenzoTurno Unico
08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
001AFISSORE MatteoTurno Unico
OLNFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
016DPOETTO RobertaTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
016BSERTA ValentinaTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
016CANDREASI ShasaTurno Unico
012ALIBERTONE TizianaTurno Unico
OLNMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
014ADEZANI SimoneTurno Unico
01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE
010CSARDO FabioTurno Unico
01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
010AONGARO LorenzoTurno Unico
009BPETRONE FrancescoTurno Unico
013DQUAGLIA IsmaeleTurno Unico
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
008BSANTANGELO Salvatore MassimoTurno Unico
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
011DBONGIOANNI ErnestoTurno Unico
008DGASTALDI PaoloTurno Unico
014CPOETTO GiorgioTurno Unico
015CSCRIMADORE EnricoTurno Unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
013AAICHINO ClaudioTurno Unico
011BBISOGNIN LucioTurno Unico
014DCOSTANTINO LeonardoTurno Unico
015APASERO CristianTurno Unico
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
009CSASSONE PaoloTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
012DCARBONE GiuseppeTurno Unico
014BLIUZZI DennisTurno Unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
013BCAMMILLERI AndreaTurno Unico
015BROPPA FrancescoTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
010BCASAGRANDE ValerioTurno Unico
008CDESTEFANIS RobertoTurno Unico
009DMATULLO RobertoTurno Unico
009AMORELLO EnricoTurno Unico
01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
012BBERGANTIN DavideTurno Unico
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
011AMARENGO GianmariaTurno Unico
09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINA
008ATOSTI GiosueTurno Unico
OLRFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
025ACERIANA Clelia PhyllisTurno Unico
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
026CBAROLO IreneTurno Unico
026ABERGESE FrancescaTurno Unico
025BLO COCO AuroraTurno Unico
027AMESSINA ElisabettaTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
025CCARUSO MarikaTurno Unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
026BMARSILI KaedeTurno Unico
OLRMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
024DBELLEMO PietroTurno Unico
024BSARVIA FrancescoTurno Unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
027CBRUTTI FabrizioTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
024CPOLISENO SamueleTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
024AALOISI FabrizioTurno Unico