72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m 72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m
A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio (01051)
Venaria Reale, from 14-04-2019 to 14-04-2019
72 frecce - 70m/60m - 50m
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno Unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFISSORE Matteo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BRACCA Lorenzo01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CDALMASSO Gros Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DSISTOPAOLO Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2ACOVIELLO Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BZANETTA Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CPESARINI Matteo01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AVISENTIN Gianluca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BFONTE Francesco01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CENRIETTI Marco01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DDE CURTIS Corrado01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ASUMAN Mirco01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BVITALE Vincenzo01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CMARENGO Lorenzo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4DDEPAOLI Matteo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5APAOLI Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BSCALERANDI Manuel01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5DDEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6ACOPPO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6BALBERTI Simona01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CBAJNO Francesca09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DROVAI Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7ARUATTA Cinzia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BLOPETUSO Eleonora01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7CCAVALLINI Patrizia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7DTROMBIN Federico01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ATOSTI Giosue09080ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BSANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
8CDESTEFANIS Roberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DGASTALDI Paolo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
9AMORELLO Enrico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BPETRONE Francesco01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CSASSONE Paolo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DMATULLO Roberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10AONGARO Lorenzo01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BCASAGRANDE Valerio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CSARDO Fabio01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AMARENGO Gianmaria01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Master Maschile
11BBISOGNIN Lucio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
11DBONGIOANNI Ernesto01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
12ALIBERTONE Tiziana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
12BBERGANTIN Davide01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12DCARBONE Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
13AAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13BCAMMILLERI Andrea01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DQUAGLIA Ismaele01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14ADEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14BLIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CPOETTO Giorgio01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14DCOSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15APASERO Cristian01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BROPPA Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15CSCRIMADORE Enrico01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16BSERTA Valentina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
16CANDREASI Shasa01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
16DPOETTO Roberta01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
17ADI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
17BFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
17CGALFIONE Marco01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
17DBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile
18AFEDERICO Salvatore01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Senior Maschile
18BGRECO Nicola01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
18CMARIUT Victor Catalin01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
18DMODOLO Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
19ABARBERA Salvatore01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
19BTOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
19CSBODIO Valentin Ciprian01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
19DBERTOLUCCI Piero01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
20AMOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
20BBRUNO Marco01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
20CSTORTI Umberto01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
20DQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21ATERNAVASIO Flavio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21BCHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
21CITALIANO Giancarlo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21DFRASSATI Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
22ABERGANTIN Giorgio01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Master Maschile
22BPALUMBO Pardo01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Master Maschile
22CTOMASELLI Cinzia01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Master Femminile
22DCASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
23AFERRUA Isabella01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
23BROSSI Stella03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
23CGHELLI Sara01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Femminile
23DVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Junior Femminile
24AALOISI Fabrizio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24BSARVIA Francesco01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24CPOLISENO Samuele01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24DBELLEMO Pietro01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25ACERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
25BLO COCO Aurora01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
25CCARUSO Marika01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
26ABERGESE Francesca01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
26BMARSILI Kaede01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
26CBAROLO Irene01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
27AMESSINA Elisabetta01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
27CBRUTTI Fabrizio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28ASTRERI Beatrice01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
28BABRATE Daniele01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
28CMESSINA Christian01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
29ACHIRCO Fabio01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
29BSTRERI Giovanni01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile