Regionsmesterskap 2019 Regionsmesterskap 2019
Vigra IL Bueskyttere (VILB)
Vigrahallen, from 16-03-2019 to 16-03-2019
Regionsmesterskap 2019
Deltakere gruppert etter klubb
 
DRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
NEERGAARD Knut15DLangbue HerrerPulje 1
FØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALDEN-HÅØY Berit Randi10ARecurve DamerPulje 1
LAUKELAND Terje6ARecurve HerrerPulje 1
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar7ARecurve HerrerPulje 1
GOMAGOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BETTEN Trym7DRecurve HerrerPulje 1
HARØYHARØY BOGESKYTARLAG
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRUSDAL Bjørn15AInstinktiv SeniorPulje 1
HUSE Ingunn14DInstinktiv SeniorPulje 1
HUSE Kjell Håvar16ALangbue HerrerPulje 1
HUSE Rikard14CInstinktiv SeniorPulje 1
HUNDEHUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DECYK Jan10DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
FET Kristian7BRecurve HerrerPulje 1
HØIBAKK Åge12ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
LANGDAL Tone17BLangbue DamerPulje 1
LOENLOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FLØLO HERREVOLD Julie11ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
HOGRENNING Jan Ove5DRecurve HerrerPulje 1
JØNSSON Leif2CCompound HerrerPulje 1
KRAPKA Ladislav5BRecurve HerrerPulje 1
LOEN Maren11BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1
MOEN Jørn8DRecurve HerrerPulje 1
MØRK Odd Martin2ACompound HerrerPulje 1
MOLDEMOLDE BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HELLWIG Sven15BInstinktiv SeniorPulje 1
NORDFYTRE NORDFJORD BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
CHRISTENSEN Doris9CRecurve DamerPulje 1
KVALHEIM Vidar8BRecurve HerrerPulje 1
SVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
NORDENG Ståle1ACompound HerrerPulje 1
RAPHAUG Petter6DRecurve HerrerPulje 1
ROGSTAD Marius1CCompound HerrerPulje 1
SKAMSAR Enya13CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
SKAMSAR Lillian9DRecurve DamerPulje 1
SPILDREJORDE Stian6CRecurve HerrerPulje 1
WAAGEN Thomas6BRecurve HerrerPulje 1
TUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HJELANES Odd Kjetil3ACompound HerrerPulje 1
WIDTH Jon Henning4BBarebow SeniorPulje 1
VESTNVESTNES BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ASLAKSEN Geir5CRecurve HerrerPulje 1
GJELSTEN Jaydon Santos13DBarebow RekruttPulje 1
GJELSVIK Veslemøy13ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
HANSEN Kjetil9ARecurve HerrerPulje 1
JENSEN Magnus14ABarebow RekruttPulje 1
JENSEN Rune4CBarebow SeniorPulje 1
SETNES ROUGOOR Ole-Joachim8CRecurve HerrerPulje 1
TOKLE Jan Iver8ARecurve HerrerPulje 1
VIGRAVIGRA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea13BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen10CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
HERMANSEN Kasper12DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
KOUZGUINOVA Lidia16CLangbue DamerPulje 1
MAKASSIOUK Maxim12CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
MAKASSIOUK Yuri2BCompound HerrerPulje 1
ROALD Ole Marius7CRecurve HerrerPulje 1
ROALD Sigurd Nikolaisen12BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1
RYE Bjørn-Erik3CCompound HerrerPulje 1
RØRVIK Per Bjørn16BLangbue HerrerPulje 1
SKODJE Cecilie4DBarebow SeniorPulje 1
TOMTA Gjermund5ABarebow SeniorPulje 1
VAITELIS Saulus1BCompound HerrerPulje 1
ZICKAU Stephanie17ALangbue DamerPulje 1
YRJARYRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HAUGSETH Mads2DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HAUGSETH Robin3BCompound HerrerPulje 1
JENSSEN Håkon1DCompound HerrerPulje 1
ÅLESUÅLESUND BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Morten4ABarebow SeniorPulje 1
ANDREASSEN Alette Bangor14BBarebow RekruttPulje 1
LANGELAND Odd Arne15CLangbue HerrerPulje 1
MELCHISEDEKOW Lukasz10BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1
MYHRE Linda9BRecurve DamerPulje 1