2° TROFEO CITTA' DI FAENZA 2° TROFEO CITTA' DI FAENZA
A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini (08016)
Faenza, from 31-03-2019 to 31-03-2019
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALBONETTI Giorgia3B08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
ANDREOLI Enrico20A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
ANGELINI Marco19C09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ARTUSO Lorenzo23B07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
AVONI Alessandro4A08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
BABETTO Renzo24A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
BALDO Elisa16A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
BARANI Pietro24D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
BASSI Andrea9A08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BASSI Iuana13A03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow FemminileTurno 1
BATTISTINI Fabio5C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BELTRAME Lisetto20C08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BENASSI Luciano2A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
BERTONCELLI Davide15D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
BIANCARDI Alessio9B09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BIFFONI Domenico10C08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
BONATTI Luca5B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BORGHI Gaia13C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BOSCHETTI Riccardo9D06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
BOSCO Augusto Antonio10B08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
BRAGLIA Corrado18B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CANESTRINI Moreno12B08015A.S.D. QUARRYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
CARAMASCHI Milo24B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
CARPI Guido24C08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Istintivo MaschileTurno 1
CASALI Cinzia11D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 1
CASANOVA Patrizia14B08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
CELI Giuseppe22B06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
CENTOMO Andrea5D06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
CESCATO Denis17A06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
CHIOSSI Giovanni8A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
COCCHI Umberto13B08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow MaschileTurno 1
COLOMBARA Luigi22A06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
CURTI Diego Silvio12C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro7A08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
DE ANGELIS Umberto21B08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
DELLA ROSSA Paolo7C08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
DELSANTE Emanuele12D08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
DELSANTE Laura14A08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
DONINI Roberto20B08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
DORETTO Giada14C09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
DRAGHETTI Alessandro10A08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
F - G - K - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica1C12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
FIORANI Fabio9C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania23D08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
FRIGERI Adriano10D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
GOLFIERI Marco1B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
GUALTIERI Barbara16C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
KANITZ Giulia14D07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
KOSEC Dolores1ASL/O01LK SENKURAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
KOSEC Mihael17DSL/001LK SENKURAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
LOLLI Ivano6D08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow MaschileTurno 1
MALDOTTI Werther16D08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MARCHI Noris8B08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
MARINI Pierclaudia11A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 1
MAZZANTI Sergio17C08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
METALLO Antonio22C09029ARCIERI LUCCAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MEZZALIRA Linda19B06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 1
MONTANARI Fabio15B08081RE BERTOLDOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
MORELLI Dario4B08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
MORINI Alessandro15A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
MOTTA Alessandro12A06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
MUNARI Giacinta11B08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 1
N - O - P - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
NICOSIA Elena23C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
OVI Daniele21C08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
PAGANIN Andrea18A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
PALAZZI Luca23A08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
PEDRAZZOLI Roberto17B08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
PIGAIANI Gerardo2B06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
PRAMAZZONI Riccardo13D08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
RABITTI Luca4C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
RAGGHIANTI Andrea7D09029ARCIERI LUCCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
RAVA Gianluca3D08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
RAVAIOLI Luca22D08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
RIZZI Donatella6B10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow FemminileTurno 1
ROMA Roberto2C08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
ROVATTI Fabia11C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno 1
SANDRI Giovanni18C08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
SEVERI Oreste18D08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
SIMONCINI Massimo8D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
SOGLIA Silvia3A08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1
T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TAMBURINI Mirna16B08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno 1
TREVISIOL Pietro19A06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
TURCHI Eros15C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
VALENTE Luca5A06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
VALLI Claudio21D08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Alessandro1D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Giuliano6C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Mattia8C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno 1
VERRI Remo6A08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
VETRI Ivano20D08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno 1
ZENI GUALTIERI Christian19D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ZOBOLI Mirco Davide7B08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno 1
ZOLI Enrica3C08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno 1