2° TROFEO CITTA' DI FAENZA 2° TROFEO CITTA' DI FAENZA
A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini (08016)
Faenza, from 31-03-2019 to 31-03-2019
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASSI Iuana13ALong Bow FemminileTurno 1
FINESSI Monica1CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIGAIANI Gerardo2BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TREVISIOL Pietro19AArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDO Elisa16AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
CELI Giuseppe22BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MARINI Pierclaudia11AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
MEZZALIRA Linda19BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
NICOSIA Elena23CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PAGANIN Andrea18AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSCHETTI Riccardo9DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CENTOMO Andrea5DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
COLOMBARA Luigi22AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MOTTA Alessandro12AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VALENTE Luca5AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
06082ASD ARCIERI NICHE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CESCATO Denis17AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARTUSO Lorenzo23BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
KANITZ Giulia14DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RAVAIOLI Luca22DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SOGLIA Silvia3AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BABETTO Renzo24AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BOSCO Augusto Antonio10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08015A.S.D. QUARRY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANESTRINI Moreno12BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBONETTI Giorgia3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BASSI Andrea9AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASANOVA Patrizia14BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MORELLI Dario4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
RAVA Gianluca3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TAMBURINI Mirna16BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Enrico20AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BARANI Pietro24DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BONATTI Luca5BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CURTI Diego Silvio12CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FIORANI Fabio9CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZOLI Enrica3CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORGHI Gaia13CArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
CARAMASCHI Milo24BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CASALI Cinzia11DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
FRIGERI Adriano10DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MORINI Alessandro15AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIMONCINI Massimo8DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELTRAME Lisetto20CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CARPI Guido24CArco Istintivo MaschileTurno 1
DE ANGELIS Umberto21BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MUNARI Giacinta11BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
PEDRAZZOLI Roberto17BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
PRAMAZZONI Riccardo13DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BATTISTINI Fabio5CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BENASSI Luciano2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BRAGLIA Corrado18BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
RABITTI Luca4CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROMA Roberto2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTONCELLI Davide15DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CHIOSSI Giovanni8AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GOLFIERI Marco1BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
GUALTIERI Barbara16CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Alessandro1DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Mattia8CArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
ZENI GUALTIERI Christian19DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
08056LANDA TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIFFONI Domenico10CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DONINI Roberto20BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MAZZANTI Sergio17CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARCHI Noris8BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SANDRI Giovanni18CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VETRI Ivano20DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZOBOLI Mirco Davide7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AVONI Alessandro4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
COCCHI Umberto13BLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DELSANTE Emanuele12DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DELSANTE Laura14AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
OVI Daniele21CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SEVERI Oreste18DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VALLI Claudio21DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROVATTI Fabia11CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
TURCHI Eros15CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Giuliano6CLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania23DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MALDOTTI Werther16DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08081RE BERTOLDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DELLA ROSSA Paolo7CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
DRAGHETTI Alessandro10AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MONTANARI Fabio15BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LOLLI Ivano6DLong Bow MaschileTurno 1
08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VERRI Remo6ALong Bow MaschileTurno 1
08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PALAZZI Luca23AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
09029ARCIERI LUCCA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELINI Marco19CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
METALLO Antonio22CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
RAGGHIANTI Andrea7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCARDI Alessio9BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DORETTO Giada14CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SL/001LK SENKUR
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
KOSEC Mihael17DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SL/O01LK SENKUR
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
KOSEC Dolores1AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RIZZI Donatella6BLong Bow FemminileTurno 1
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica1CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1