2° TROFEO CITTA' DI FAENZA 2° TROFEO CITTA' DI FAENZA
A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini (08016)
Faenza, from 31-03-2019 to 31-03-2019
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AKOSEC DoloresSL/O01LK SENKURArco Compound Senior Femminile
1BGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
1CFINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
1DVENTURELLI Alessandro08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
2ABENASSI Luciano08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BPIGAIANI Gerardo06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2CROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ASOGLIA Silvia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BALBONETTI Giorgia08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
3DRAVA Gianluca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AAVONI Alessandro08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BMORELLI Dario08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CRABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AVALENTE Luca06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BBONATTI Luca08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5CBATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DCENTOMO Andrea06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master Maschile
6AVERRI Remo08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Maschile
6BRIZZI Donatella10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Femminile
6CVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYLong Bow Maschile
6DLOLLI Ivano08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Maschile
7AD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CDELLA ROSSA Paolo08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7DRAGGHIANTI Andrea09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ACHIOSSI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BMARCHI Noris08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Junior Maschile
8DSIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9ABASSI Andrea08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BBIANCARDI Alessio09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CFIORANI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DBOSCHETTI Riccardo06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ADRAGHETTI Alessandro08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BBOSCO Augusto Antonio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CBIFFONI Domenico08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DFRIGERI Adriano08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AMARINI Pierclaudia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11BMUNARI Giacinta08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11CROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11DCASALI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12AMOTTA Alessandro06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
12CCURTI Diego Silvio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DDELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
13ABASSI Iuana03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Femminile
13BCOCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow Maschile
13CBORGHI Gaia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
13DPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
14ADELSANTE Laura08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14BCASANOVA Patrizia08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14CDORETTO Giada09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14DKANITZ Giulia07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
15AMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15BMONTANARI Fabio08081RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15CTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15DBERTONCELLI Davide08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16ABALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
16BTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
16CGUALTIERI Barbara08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
16DMALDOTTI Werther08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
17ACESCATO Denis06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17BPEDRAZZOLI Roberto08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17CMAZZANTI Sergio08056LANDA TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17DKOSEC MihaelSL/001LK SENKURArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18APAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
18BBRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
18CSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
18DSEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
19ATREVISIOL Pietro06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
19BMEZZALIRA Linda06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
19CANGELINI Marco09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19DZENI GUALTIERI Christian08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
20AANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
20BDONINI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
20CBELTRAME Lisetto08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Master Maschile
20DVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
21BDE ANGELIS Umberto08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
21COVI Daniele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
21DVALLI Claudio08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
22ACOLOMBARA Luigi06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master Maschile
22BCELI Giuseppe06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Master Maschile
22CMETALLO Antonio09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco Compound Master Maschile
22DRAVAIOLI Luca08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
23APALAZZI Luca08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23BARTUSO Lorenzo07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23CNICOSIA Elena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
23DFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
24ABABETTO Renzo08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
24BCARAMASCHI Milo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
24CCARPI Guido08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Istintivo Maschile
24DBARANI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile