3D 3D
A.S.D. Arcieri Clarscum (01/061)
Fraz. Cappellazzo 103 12062 Cherasco CN, from 14-04-2019 to 14-04-2019
3D
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
 
Arco Istintivo - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1MARCHETTI Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI372/ 137288
2GODANO Sergio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum347/ 2347112
3MULAS Osvaldo01031Arclub I Falchi Bra331/ 333149
4CIVILETTI Giuseppe01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice325/ 4325410
5SPATOLA ZITO Fernando01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi307/ 530715
6FARELLO Lorenzo01031Arclub I Falchi Bra303/ 630339
7DURANTI Fabrizio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi289/ 728915
8CURLETTI Valter01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi278/ 827826
9ZITO Giovanni01058A.S.D. Comp.Arc.della Mole272/ 927226
10MANZOLI Roberto01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI271/1027119
11GIORCELLI Davide01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno266/1126618
12PALAIA Sergio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra260/1226016
13BESSONE Paolo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi210/1321014
14JULINI Emiliano Francesco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi205/1420512
Arco Istintivo - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1CARDELLINO Maria Silvana01031Arclub I Falchi Bra287/ 128726
2CURLETTI Fabiola01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi252/ 225224
3CAPOBIANCO Stefania01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI227/ 322725
4CIMA Vanessa01031Arclub I Falchi Bra214/ 421404
Arco Compound - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1TOSO Federico01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi469/ 14691226
2VISENTIN Fabrizio01012Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago463/ 24631817
3ANSELMA Fabrizio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra443/ 34431319
4GODANO Michea01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum442/ 44421023
5CRAVANZOLA Enrico01031Arclub I Falchi Bra438/ 54381413
6LONIS Enrico03005Arc. Club Ventimiglia431/ 64311318
7CASANOVA FUGA Massimo03005Arc. Club Ventimiglia427/ 74271315
8COSTANTINO Stefano01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI423/ 8423919
9COLLI Valerio04104A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Ro396/ 9396714
10PORRÀ Luca01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice387/10387716
11FOTI Michele03005Arc. Club Ventimiglia366/11366610
12MACAGNO Giuseppe01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi361/12361513
Arco Compound - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1MARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi453/ 14531221
2GIUDICE Angela01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi413/ 24131214
Arco Compound - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1BERGESIO Riccardo01031Arclub I Falchi Bra446/ 14461216
2VIALE Alessandro01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice332/ 233227
Arco Compound - Under 20 Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1BARON Giada01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi426/ 1426917
2BOFFA Nicole01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero220/ 222025
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1BERTI Ferruccio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano467/ 1467230
2ASTOLFI Andrea01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi421/ 2421517
3COSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI415/ 34151015
4ALLETTO Carmelo01052ASD Arc. Varian411/ 4411815
5GAMBINO Marco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso399/ 5399716
6PRATO Corrado01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi386/ 6386414
7BERGIA Daniele01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum385/ 7385910
8PESCATORI Andrea01036Arcieri Astarco385/ 8385415
9FRUTTERO Giovenale01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi381/ 9381512
10GAGLIARDO Massimo01031Arclub I Falchi Bra376/10376612
11VOLPATO Paolo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi374/113741111
12CAMOIRANO Luca01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI373/123731012
13VANZAN Fabio01005A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo371/13371312
14GRASSI Sallustio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano368/14368314
15NATALI Alessandro01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero367/15367612
16PARADISO Flavio01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice365/16365412
17NOVARA Michele01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi362/1736228
18BOTTO Federico01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum360/18360313
19FORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi354/1935467
20MICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi348/20348512
21TODESCO Lino01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno332/21332112
22GIRAUDO Flavio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum328/2232834
23CAPPA Mariano01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum317/2331726
24VASSAROTTI Stefano01036Arcieri Astarco308/24308110
25D'ABDON Luciano01005A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo306/2530635
26BOFFA Fabrizio01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero305/2630517
27RABINO Luca01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero302/2730206
28ANFOSSO Alberto03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi289/2828945
29BRUNO Michele01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice281/2928127
30MOLINELLI Lorenzo04042Arcieri Vigevano261/3026114
31RUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso252/3125224
32FAVONIO Alessandro01031Arclub I Falchi Bra210/3221003
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1CAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI384/ 1384216
2PAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi361/ 2361512
3PELLATI Ilaria01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero336/ 333667
4SASIA Gabriella01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice331/ 4331416
5MEOTTO Maresa01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI318/ 531856
6NASARI Rosanna01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi314/ 631419
7NICOLETTI Marina01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno310/ 7310212
8DI MAIO Giulia03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi308/ 830819
9CAPPELLO Sonia01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno297/ 929719
10FALCO Piera01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI282/1028235
11SANDRON Barbara01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero265/1126514
Arco Nudo - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1SOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD Arc. Varian432/ 14321018
2ARCELLA Gabriele01001Arcieri Alpignano349/ 2349313
3ROSSI Gabriele01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno324/ 3324310
4GIUBELLINO Marco01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero204/ 420424
Arco Nudo - Under 20 Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1COSTAMAGNA Cristina01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero233/ 123323
2PELLEGRINO Cinzia01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice229/ 222903
3CRAVERO Sofia01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero220/ 322015
4LAROCCA Brianne01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum153/ 415301
Long Bow - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1ULLIO Andrea01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi340/ 134059
2MAROCCO Natale01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum338/ 2338610
3MINERA Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI338/ 333868
4ALLUME Giorgio01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI300/ 430048
5BORTOLOSSI Edis03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi300/ 530018
6PIOVANO Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi291/ 629133
7GHIONE Benedetto01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum286/ 728624
8MINERA Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI278/ 8278210
9BEVOLO Maurizio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano272/ 927223
10ANTONUCCI Sandro03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi252/1025245
11BERGESIO Guido01031Arclub I Falchi Bra215/1121514
12MOLINARO Luciano01031Arclub I Falchi Bra213/1221333
13BRUNA Mario03009Arc.San Bartolomeo212/1321211
14CRAVERO Franco01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum209/1420930
15BOGGIATTO Alfonso01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno198/1519822
16COSMAI Enrico01031Arclub I Falchi Bra187/1618702
17VERCELLI Mauro01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI184/1718404
18PRATO Andrea01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi176/1817612
Long Bow - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1ROSSI Ilaria01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno254/ 125413
2NICOLOSI Adelaide01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum219/ 221935
3GOBBO Debora01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi199/ 319922
4RECROSIO Carla01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI152/ 415221
5VOLPONI Simona03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi141/ 514101
Long Bow - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Perc.
Totale
11
10
1PIUMATTI Tiziano01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum204/ 120403