Exmouth Archers Open Shoot Exmouth Archers Open Shoot
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK, from 19-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
APLIN Antony1A654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
BARKER Zena13B654REDRUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BARRETT Jane11D662EXETER CO OF ALongbow Ladies - HerefordSes. 1
BICKELL Paul12C668B OF THE TORSRecurve NationalsSes. 1
BROOM Matt2B645LACETOWN ACompound MenSes. 1
BROOM Wendy8A645LACETOWN ACompound WomenSes. 1
CARDY Ben9B645LACETOWN ACompound MenSes. 1
CARDY Mark4D645LACETOWN ALongbow Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira8D662EXETER CO OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CHOPPING Chris4C660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
CLARKSON Mark1C660EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
CUSACK Shelagh12D2220JUNCTION ABarebow Ladies - HerefordSes. 1
D - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DANCE Trevor6C660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
DARLING Ray1D667BRIXHAM ARecurve MenSes. 1
DAY Jon7C668B OF THE TORSRecurve Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
DESAI Surabhi10B1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
GATHERUM Jon7A645LACETOWN ACompound Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
GLOVER Steve2D660EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
GRASSIE Karen13C662EXETER CO OF ABarebow Ladies - HerefordSes. 1
HART Claire13A654REDRUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
HEMMINGS Rachel10C1554WELLINGTON BBarebow Ladies - HerefordSes. 1
HILL Sharon9A667BRIXHAM ACompound WomenSes. 1
HOSEGOOD Kenny5C654REDRUTH ALongbow Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
K - L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KNIGHT David3C660EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
LANGDON-WARD Nicola10A667BRIXHAM ACompound WomenSes. 1
LEDGERWOOD Thomas2C1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve MenSes. 1
MARTIN Judith12B549MID SOMERSET BCompound WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Emma11B668B OF THE TORSLongbow Ladies - HerefordSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie15B668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Ladies - Bristol 3Ses. 1
MELROSE Alan2A667BRIXHAM ARecurve MenSes. 1
NEILL Seth5B654REDRUTH ALongbow Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
NICHOLAS David3B2220JUNCTION ARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy9D2220JUNCTION ARecurve WomenSes. 1
NILSEN Tony6A69PENTREF BRecurve MenSes. 1
O - P - Q - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
OTTERY Hannah645LACETOWN ALongbow Junior Ladies - Bristol 3Ses. 0
PARSONS Lee6B545B OF INARecurve MenSes. 1
QUINN Chris5D662EXETER CO OF ALongbow Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
ROSS Janet8C541WELLS CITY ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew7B654REDRUTH ACompound Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe16C654REDRUTH ACompound Junior Ladies - Bristol 4Ses. 1
STAPLETON Michaela11C650PAIGNTON ALongbow Ladies - HerefordSes. 1
TRIM Cameron15A548YEO BBarebow Junior Gentlemen - Bristol 3Ses. 1
TWIGG Rob5A660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie11A660EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies - HerefordSes. 1
W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
WELLS Hannah16A645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Ladies - Bristol 4Ses. 1
WELLS Oliver16B645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Gentlemen - Bristol 4Ses. 1
WILDE Gary1B650PAIGNTON ARecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen8B660EXMOUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott4B660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
WIX Mollie12A645LACETOWN ACompound WomenSes. 1
WOOD Jack14A660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Gentlemen - Bristol 2Ses. 1
YEATES Michael4A605B OF LYTCHETTLongbow Gentlemen - YorkSes. 1
YEOMAN Marcus3A649YELVERTON BCompound MenSes. 1