DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2 DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, Devon UK, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2
Participant List group by Country
 
4ARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OLLIFF Mark6DRecurve MenSes. 1
69PENTREF B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NILSEN Tony8DRecurve MenSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRICE Alan7CCompound MenSes. 1
272OXFORD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GLOVER Ben5BCompound MenSes. 1
402WIGHT B AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRACE Lee5DCompound MenSes. 1
GRACE Tina20ABarebow WomenSes. 1
403WATERSIDE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PARSONS Peter8BRecurve MenSes. 1
427ANDOVER A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PIPER Julian9CRecurve MenSes. 1
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROOK Claire18CRecurve WomenSes. 1
CROOK Harriet24ARecurve Junior Women U14 - Metric 4Ses. 1
CROOK Lily22BLongbow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
MEMORY Libby22CBarebow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
541WELLS CITY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PENGELLY George7ACompound MenSes. 1
544BURNHAM C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GOODES Hayley16CCompound WomenSes. 1
GOODES Liam5ACompound MenSes. 1
545B OF INA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PARSONS Lee6ARecurve MenSes. 1
575B OF MINCHINHAMPTON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBINSON Alan6BCompound MenSes. 1
603CHIPPENHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURFITT Pauline13DCompound WomenSes. 1
605B OF LYTCHETT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
YEATES Michael3BLongbow MenSes. 1
620BOURNEMOUTH AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAYDEN Alan8CCompound MenSes. 1
PEARCE Michael10BCompound MenSes. 1
637B OF WADEBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WILLIAMS Rob11CRecurve WAITING LISTSes. 1
YOUNG Heidi25ARecurve WAITING LISTSes. 1
YOUNG Triston17DRecurve WAITING LISTSes. 1
645LACETOWN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOM Matthew12CCompound WAITING LISTSes. 1
BROOM Wendy16ACompound WAITING LISTSes. 1
CARDY Ben16BCompound WAITING LISTSes. 1
CARDY Mark1BLongbow WAITING LISTSes. 1
OTTERY Hannah22DLongbow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
WELLS Hannah23BRecurve Junior Women U14 - Metric 4Ses. 1
WELLS Oliver23ACompound Junior Men U12 - Metric 4Ses. 1
650PAIGNTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STAPLETON Michaela20CLongbow WomenSes. 1
WILDE Gary10ARecurve MenSes. 1
654REDRUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
APLIN Antony7BRecurve MenSes. 1
BARKER Zena15CRecurve WomenSes. 1
CONISBEE Peter4BHorsebow MenSes. 1
CONISBEE Sarah2DHorsebow Women shooting the Mens 1440Ses. 1
HART Claire14CRecurve WomenSes. 1
HOSEGOOD Kenny4DLongbow MenSes. 1
JONES Bob10DRecurve MenSes. 1
NEILL Seth4CLongbow MenSes. 1
OKE Stephanie18ARecurve WomenSes. 1
RICHARDS Andrew12ARecurve MenSes. 1
SANDOE Jimmy9DRecurve MenSes. 1
SANDOE Sally14DRecurve WomenSes. 1
660EXMOUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHOPPING Chris1ALongbow MenSes. 1
DANCE Lucas24BCompound Junior Men U14 - Metric 3Ses. 1
DANCE Trevor11ARecurve MenSes. 1
GLOVER Steve12DCompound MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Keith3CLongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Myra3DLongbow Women shooting the Mens 1440Ses. 1
HOYLE Andrew9BRecurve MenSes. 1
PRATT Tim9ARecurve MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob2CLongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie19BLongbow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen13BRecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott2BLongbow MenSes. 1
WOOD Jack21ACompound Junior Men U16 - Metric 2Ses. 1
662EXETER C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARRETT Jane19DLongbow WomenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira14ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GRASSIE Karen20DBarebow WomenSes. 1
QUINN Chris1DLongbow MenSes. 1
REES Phillip2ABarebow MenSes. 1
WIX Mollie17CCompound WomenSes. 1
667BRIXHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DARLING Ray6CRecurve MenSes. 1
HILL Sharon16DCompound WAITING LISTSes. 1
LANGDON-WARD Nicola13ACompound WomenSes. 1
MELROSE Alan5CRecurve MenSes. 1
668B OF THE TORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTYN Emma19ALongbow WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie22ABarebow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
692REDHILL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRICH Ray12BCompound MenSes. 1
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MOORHOUSE Gaynor19CLongbow WomenSes. 1
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARKS Kerry17BRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROBERTS Amy17ARecurve WomenSes. 1
ROWE Alex11DRecurve MenSes. 1
1380UNI OF EXETER AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DESAI Surabhi15ARecurve WomenSes. 1
HUGHES Catherine13CCompound WomenSes. 1
LEDGERWOOD Thomas10CRecurve MenSes. 1
OSMAN Rachel18BBarebow WomenSes. 1
2220JUNCTION A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUSACK Shelagh20BBarebow WomenSes. 1
NICHOLAS David7DRecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy15DRecurve WomenSes. 1
2229SAGITTARII
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REYNOLDS Dave8ARecurve MenSes. 1
REYNOLDS Janice14BRecurve WomenSes. 1
5000SILVER CLOUD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MAHER Jonathan11BCompound MenSes. 1