DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2 DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, Devon UK, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ACHOPPING Chris660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
1BCARDY Mark645LACETOWN ALongbow WAITING LIST
1DQUINN Chris662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
2AREES Phillip662EXETER C OF ABarebow Men
2BWILLIAMS Scott660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
2CTWIGG Rob660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
2DCONISBEE Sarah654REDRUTH AHorsebow Women shooting the Mens 1440
3BYEATES Michael605B OF LYTCHETTLongbow Men
3CHINGSTON Keith660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
3DHINGSTON Myra660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women shooting the Mens 1440
4BCONISBEE Peter654REDRUTH AHorsebow Men
4CNEILL Seth654REDRUTH ALongbow Men
4DHOSEGOOD Kenny654REDRUTH ALongbow Men
5AGOODES Liam544BURNHAM C OF ACompound Men
5BGLOVER Ben272OXFORD ACompound Men
5CMELROSE Alan667BRIXHAM ARecurve Men
5DGRACE Lee402WIGHT B ACCompound Men
6APARSONS Lee545B OF INARecurve Men
6BROBINSON Alan575B OF MINCHINHAMPTONCompound Men
6CDARLING Ray667BRIXHAM ARecurve Men
6DOLLIFF Mark4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
7APENGELLY George541WELLS CITY ACompound Men
7BAPLIN Antony654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
7CPRICE Alan259GUILDFORD ACCompound Men
7DNICHOLAS David2220JUNCTION ARecurve Men
8AREYNOLDS Dave2229SAGITTARIIRecurve Men
8BPARSONS Peter403WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
8CHAYDEN Alan620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound Men
8DNILSEN Tony69PENTREF BRecurve Men
9APRATT Tim660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
9BHOYLE Andrew660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
9CPIPER Julian427ANDOVER ARecurve Men
9DSANDOE Jimmy654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
10AWILDE Gary650PAIGNTON ARecurve Men
10BPEARCE Michael620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound Men
10CLEDGERWOOD Thomas1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Men
10DJONES Bob654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
11ADANCE Trevor660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
11BMAHER Jonathan5000SILVER CLOUD ACompound Men
11CWILLIAMS Rob637B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve WAITING LIST
11DROWE Alex1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men
12ARICHARDS Andrew654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
12BCRICH Ray692REDHILL ACompound Men
12CBROOM Matthew645LACETOWN ACompound WAITING LIST
12DGLOVER Steve660EXMOUTH ACompound Men
13ALANGDON-WARD Nicola667BRIXHAM ACompound Women
13BWILLIAMS Karen660EXMOUTH ARecurve Women
13CHUGHES Catherine1380UNI OF EXETER ACCompound Women
13DBURFITT Pauline603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Women
14ACHAUDHRY Saira662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
14BREYNOLDS Janice2229SAGITTARIIRecurve Women
14CHART Claire654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
14DSANDOE Sally654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
15ADESAI Surabhi1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Women
15CBARKER Zena654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
15DNICHOLAS Lucy2220JUNCTION ARecurve Women
16ABROOM Wendy645LACETOWN ACompound WAITING LIST
16BCARDY Ben645LACETOWN ACompound WAITING LIST
16CGOODES Hayley544BURNHAM C OF ACompound Women
16DHILL Sharon667BRIXHAM ACompound WAITING LIST
17AROBERTS Amy1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women
17BMARKS Kerry1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women
17CWIX Mollie662EXETER C OF ACompound Women
17DYOUNG Triston637B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve WAITING LIST
18AOKE Stephanie654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
18BOSMAN Rachel1380UNI OF EXETER ACBarebow Women
18CCROOK Claire537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Women
19AMARTYN Emma668B OF THE TORSLongbow Women
19BTWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
19CMOORHOUSE Gaynor871ROCHDALE C OF ALongbow Women
19DBARRETT Jane662EXETER C OF ALongbow Women
20AGRACE Tina402WIGHT B ACBarebow Women
20BCUSACK Shelagh2220JUNCTION ABarebow Women
20CSTAPLETON Michaela650PAIGNTON ALongbow Women
20DGRASSIE Karen662EXETER C OF ABarebow Women
21AWOOD Jack660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Men U16 - Metric 2
22AMARTYN Sophie668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3
22BCROOK Lily537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACLongbow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3
22CMEMORY Libby537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACBarebow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3
22DOTTERY Hannah645LACETOWN ALongbow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3
23AWELLS Oliver645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Men U12 - Metric 4
23BWELLS Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Women U14 - Metric 4
24ACROOK Harriet537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Junior Women U14 - Metric 4
24BDANCE Lucas660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Men U14 - Metric 3
25AYOUNG Heidi637B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve WAITING LIST