Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1 Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, Devon, UK, from 17-08-2019 to 17-08-2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe1C1246DEER PARK ACompound WomenSes. 1
APLIN Antony12B654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
BAIGENT Chris14B403WATERSIDE ARecurve MenSes. 1
BARKER Zena23A654REDRUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BARRETT Jane20A662EXETER C OF AMixed LongbowSes. 1
BOUCHER Hazel24B541WELLS CITY ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BOULTON Sophia1B570CLEVE ACompound WomenSes. 1
BROOM Matt8B645LACETOWN ACompound MenSes. 1
BROOM Wendy2A645LACETOWN ACompound WomenSes. 1
CARDY Ben4A645LACETOWN ACompound MenSes. 1
CHAMBERS Ian5C5002FOSSE C OF ACompound MenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira22A662EXETER C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CHOPPING Chris11C660EXMOUTH AMixed LongbowSes. 1
CRICH Ray4D692REDHILL ACompound MenSes. 1
CUSACK Shelagh19B2220JUNCTION ARecurve WomenSes. 1
D - E - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DANCE Lucas25A660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Men 122cm-40mSes. 1
DANCE Trevor24C660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
DAWSON Peter6D605B OF LYTCHETTCompound MenSes. 1
DESAI Surabhi23B1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
ELKINS Susan21A541WELLS CITY ARecurve WomenSes. 1
ELLIS John7D1625SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound MenSes. 1
GALLAGHER Connor6C255NONSUCH BCompound MenSes. 1
GARRATT Neill6A692REDHILL ACompound MenSes. 1
GEORGE Amanda22B545B OF INARecurve WomenSes. 1
GLOVER Ben8A272OXFORD ACompound MenSes. 1
GRACE Lee8C402WIGHT B ACCompound MenSes. 1
GRACE Tina19A402WIGHT B ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
GRASSIE Karen19D662EXETER C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GROOM Chris7C618SUPERMARINE BCompound MenSes. 1
H - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
HARRIS Sheila3C692REDHILL ACompound WomenSes. 1
HART Claire22C654REDRUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
HAYDEN Alan7B620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound MenSes. 1
HILL Sharon3B667BRIXHAM ACompound WomenSes. 1
HOSEGOOD Kenny9D654REDRUTH AMixed LongbowSes. 1
KELLY Nigel10C1625SOUTHAMPTON ACMixed LongbowSes. 1
LEDGERWOOD Thomas13C1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve MenSes. 1
MARTYN Emma20D668B OF THE TORSMixed LongbowSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie21C668B OF THE TORSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCKEOWN Harry17B255NONSUCH BRecurve MenSes. 1
MERRY Nat3D272OXFORD ACompound WomenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jacqueline23C371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
N - P - Q - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NASH David5D660EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
NEILL Seth9C654REDRUTH AMixed LongbowSes. 1
NICHOLAS David17A2220JUNCTION ARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy24A2220JUNCTION ARecurve WomenSes. 1
PARSONS Lee15A545B OF INARecurve MenSes. 1
PEARCE Michael5B620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound MenSes. 1
PENGELLY George6B541WELLS CITY ACompound MenSes. 1
PINE Phoebe3A1246DEER PARK ACompound WomenSes. 1
PIPER Julian18A427ANDOVER ARecurve MenSes. 1
QUINN Chris11D662EXETER C OF AMixed LongbowSes. 1
REES Phillip12A662EXETER C OF ARecurve MenSes. 1
REYNOLDS Dave14A2229SAGITTARIIRecurve MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Andrew17D654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
ROWE Alexander16A1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve MenSes. 1
S - T - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SCOTT Andrew5A654REDRUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe1D654REDRUTH ACompound WomenSes. 1
SMITH Daniel16B613OSPREY ARecurve MenSes. 1
STAPLETON Michaela20B650PAIGNTON AMixed LongbowSes. 1
STEWART-CAWS Julie2B402WIGHT B ACCompound WomenSes. 1
THOMAS Alec13B570CLEVE ARecurve MenSes. 1
TURNER Thomas7A5001ROYAL AGRICULTURAL ACCompound MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob9B660EXMOUTH AMixed LongbowSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie20C660EXMOUTH AMixed LongbowSes. 1
WILDE Gary18B650PAIGNTON ARecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen21B660EXMOUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott9A660EXMOUTH AMixed LongbowSes. 1
WOOD Jack4B660EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
WRIGHT Jim15C881ECCLES ACRecurve MenSes. 1
Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
YEATES Michael10A605B OF LYTCHETTMixed LongbowSes. 1
YEOMAN Marcus8D649YELVERTON BCompound MenSes. 1