Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 2 Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 2
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, Devon, UK, from 18-08-2019 to 18-08-2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
- A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
Karen19D662EXETER C OF ABarebow WomenSes. 1
APLIN Antony12B654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
BAIGENT Chris14B403WATERSIDE ARecurve MenSes. 1
BARKER Zena23A654REDRUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BARRETT Jane20A662EXETER C OF ALongbow WomenSes. 1
BLYTHE Anna26D5003WILFORD BRecurve Junior Women U14 - Metric 4Ses. 1
BOUCHER Hazel24B541WELLS CITY ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BROOKS Julie2C667BRIXHAM ACompound WomenSes. 1
BROOM Matt8B645LACETOWN ACompound MenSes. 1
BROOM Wendy2A645LACETOWN ACompound WomenSes. 1
BROWN Jake25D668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Men U14 - Metric 3Ses. 1
CARDY Ben4A645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Men U18 - Metric 1Ses. 1
CARDY Mark10D645LACETOWN ALongbow MenSes. 1
CARLOTTA Fabricio12D654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
CHAMBERS Ian5C5002FOSSE C OF ACompound MenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira22A662EXETER C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CHOPPING Chris11C660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
CRICH Ray5D692REDHILL ACompound MenSes. 1
CUSACK Shelagh19B2220JUNCTION ABarebow WomenSes. 1
D - E - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DANCE Lucas26A660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Men U12 - Metric 4Ses. 1
DANCE Trevor17C660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
DAWSON Peter6D605B OF LYTCHETTCompound MenSes. 1
DESAI Surabhi23B1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
ELKINS Susan21A541WELLS CITY ARecurve WomenSes. 1
ELLIS John7D1625SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound MenSes. 1
GALLAGHER Connor6C255NONSUCH BCompound MenSes. 1
GARRATT Neill6A692REDHILL ACompound MenSes. 1
GEORGE Amanda22B545B OF INARecurve WomenSes. 1
GINGELL Barry10B1708GORDANO VALLEY ALongbow MenSes. 1
GLOVER Ben8A272OXFORD ACompound MenSes. 1
GRACE Lee8C402WIGHT B ACCompound MenSes. 1
GRACE Tina19A402WIGHT B ACBarebow WomenSes. 1
HARRIS Sheila3C692REDHILL ACompound WomenSes. 1
HART Claire22C654REDRUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
HAYDEN Alan7B620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound MenSes. 1
HILL Alexander14D613OSPREY ARecurve MenSes. 1
HILL Sharon3B667BRIXHAM ACompound WomenSes. 1
HINGSTON Keith11A660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Myra11B660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women shooting the Mens 1440Ses. 1
HOSEGOOD Kenny9D654REDRUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
HUGHES Catherine3A1380UNI OF EXETER ACCompound WomenSes. 1
K - L - M - N - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KELLY Nigel10C1625SOUTHAMPTON ACLongbow MenSes. 1
LEDGERWOOD Thomas13C1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve MenSes. 1
MARTYN Emma20D668B OF THE TORSLongbow WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie25A668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
MCKEOWN Harry17B255NONSUCH BRecurve MenSes. 1
MERRY Nat3D272OXFORD ACompound WomenSes. 1
MOORHOUSE Gaynor23D871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
NEILL Seth9C654REDRUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS David17A2220JUNCTION ARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy24A2220JUNCTION ARecurve WomenSes. 1
OLLIFF Mark13A4ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
OSMAN Rachel19C1380UNI OF EXETER ACBarebow WomenSes. 1
PARSONS Lee15A545B OF INARecurve MenSes. 1
PARSONS Peter13D403WATERSIDE ARecurve MenSes. 1
PEARCE Michael5B620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound MenSes. 1
PETERS Graham12C1246DEER PARK ALongbow MenSes. 1
PETERS Molly21C1246DEER PARK ARecurve MenSes. 1
PIPER Julian18A427ANDOVER ARecurve MenSes. 1
PRATT Tim18D660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
Q - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
QUINN Chris11D662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
REES Phillip12A662EXETER C OF ABarebow MenSes. 1
REYNOLDS Dave14A2229SAGITTARIIRecurve MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Andrew17D654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
ROADKNIGHT Amy25C692REDHILL ARecurve Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
ROWE Alexander16A1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew5A654REDRUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe26B654REDRUTH ACompound Junior Women U14 - Metric 4Ses. 1
SMITH Daniel16B613OSPREY ARecurve MenSes. 1
STAPLETON Michaela20B650PAIGNTON ALongbow WomenSes. 1
STEWART-CAWS Julie2B402WIGHT B ACCompound WomenSes. 1
THOMAS Alec13B570CLEVE ARecurve MenSes. 1
TURNER Thomas7A5001ROYAL AGRICULTURAL ACCompound MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob9B660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie20C660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 1
W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
WELLS Hannah25B645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
WELLS Oliver26C645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Men U12 - Metric 4Ses. 1
WILDE Gary18B650PAIGNTON ARecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen21B660EXMOUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Rob16D637B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott9A660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
WOOD Jack4B660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Men U18 - Metric 1Ses. 1
WRIGHT Jim15C881ECCLES ACRecurve MenSes. 1
YEATES Michael10A605B OF LYTCHETTLongbow MenSes. 1