Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 2 Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 2
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, Devon, UK, from 18-08-2019 to 18-08-2019
Participant List group by Country
 
4ARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OLLIFF Mark13ARecurve MenSes. 1
255NONSUCH B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GALLAGHER Connor6CCompound MenSes. 1
MCKEOWN Harry17BRecurve MenSes. 1
272OXFORD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GLOVER Ben8ACompound MenSes. 1
MERRY Nat3DCompound WomenSes. 1
402WIGHT B AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRACE Lee8CCompound MenSes. 1
GRACE Tina19ABarebow WomenSes. 1
STEWART-CAWS Julie2BCompound WomenSes. 1
403WATERSIDE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAIGENT Chris14BRecurve MenSes. 1
PARSONS Peter13DRecurve MenSes. 1
427ANDOVER A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PIPER Julian18ARecurve MenSes. 1
541WELLS CITY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOUCHER Hazel24BRecurve WomenSes. 1
ELKINS Susan21ARecurve WomenSes. 1
545B OF INA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GEORGE Amanda22BRecurve WomenSes. 1
PARSONS Lee15ARecurve MenSes. 1
570CLEVE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMAS Alec13BRecurve MenSes. 1
605B OF LYTCHETT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAWSON Peter6DCompound MenSes. 1
YEATES Michael10ALongbow MenSes. 1
613OSPREY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HILL Alexander14DRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Daniel16BRecurve MenSes. 1
620BOURNEMOUTH AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAYDEN Alan7BCompound MenSes. 1
PEARCE Michael5BCompound MenSes. 1
637B OF WADEBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WILLIAMS Rob16DRecurve MenSes. 1
645LACETOWN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOM Matt8BCompound MenSes. 1
BROOM Wendy2ACompound WomenSes. 1
CARDY Ben4ACompound Junior Men U18 - Metric 1Ses. 1
CARDY Mark10DLongbow MenSes. 1
WELLS Hannah25BRecurve Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
WELLS Oliver26CCompound Junior Men U12 - Metric 4Ses. 1
650PAIGNTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STAPLETON Michaela20BLongbow WomenSes. 1
WILDE Gary18BRecurve MenSes. 1
654REDRUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
APLIN Antony12BRecurve MenSes. 1
BARKER Zena23ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CARLOTTA Fabricio12DRecurve MenSes. 1
HART Claire22CRecurve WomenSes. 1
HOSEGOOD Kenny9DLongbow MenSes. 1
NEILL Seth9CLongbow MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Andrew17DRecurve MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew5ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe26BCompound Junior Women U14 - Metric 4Ses. 1
660EXMOUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHOPPING Chris11CLongbow MenSes. 1
DANCE Lucas26ACompound Junior Men U12 - Metric 4Ses. 1
DANCE Trevor17CRecurve MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Keith11ALongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Myra11BLongbow Women shooting the Mens 1440Ses. 1
PRATT Tim18DRecurve MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob9BLongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie20CLongbow WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen21BRecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott9ALongbow MenSes. 1
WOOD Jack4BCompound Junior Men U18 - Metric 1Ses. 1
662EXETER C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
Karen19DBarebow WomenSes. 1
BARRETT Jane20ALongbow WomenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira22ARecurve WomenSes. 1
QUINN Chris11DLongbow MenSes. 1
REES Phillip12ABarebow MenSes. 1
667BRIXHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOKS Julie2CCompound WomenSes. 1
HILL Sharon3BCompound WomenSes. 1
668B OF THE TORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Jake25DBarebow Junior Men U14 - Metric 3Ses. 1
MARTYN Emma20DLongbow WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie25ABarebow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
692REDHILL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRICH Ray5DCompound MenSes. 1
GARRATT Neill6ACompound MenSes. 1
HARRIS Sheila3CCompound WomenSes. 1
ROADKNIGHT Amy25CRecurve Junior Women U16 - Metric 3Ses. 1
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MOORHOUSE Gaynor23DRecurve WomenSes. 1
881ECCLES AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WRIGHT Jim15CRecurve MenSes. 1
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROWE Alexander16ARecurve MenSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PETERS Graham12CLongbow MenSes. 1
PETERS Molly21CRecurve MenSes. 1
1380UNI OF EXETER AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DESAI Surabhi23BRecurve WomenSes. 1
HUGHES Catherine3ACompound WomenSes. 1
LEDGERWOOD Thomas13CRecurve MenSes. 1
OSMAN Rachel19CBarebow WomenSes. 1
1625SOUTHAMPTON AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELLIS John7DCompound MenSes. 1
KELLY Nigel10CLongbow MenSes. 1
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GINGELL Barry10BLongbow MenSes. 1
2220JUNCTION A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUSACK Shelagh19BBarebow WomenSes. 1
NICHOLAS David17ARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy24ARecurve WomenSes. 1
2229SAGITTARII
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REYNOLDS Dave14ARecurve MenSes. 1
5001ROYAL AGRICULTURAL AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TURNER Thomas7ACompound MenSes. 1
5002FOSSE C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAMBERS Ian5CCompound MenSes. 1
5003WILFORD B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLYTHE Anna26DRecurve Junior Women U14 - Metric 4Ses. 1