Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 2 Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 2
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, Devon, UK, from 18-08-2019 to 18-08-2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
2ABROOM Wendy645LACETOWN ACompound Women
2BSTEWART-CAWS Julie402WIGHT B ACCompound Women
2CBROOKS Julie667BRIXHAM ACompound Women
3AHUGHES Catherine1380UNI OF EXETER ACCompound Women
3BHILL Sharon667BRIXHAM ACompound Women
3CHARRIS Sheila692REDHILL ACompound Women
3DMERRY Nat272OXFORD ACompound Women
4ACARDY Ben645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Men U18 - Metric 1
4BWOOD Jack660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Men U18 - Metric 1
5ASCOTT Andrew654REDRUTH ACompound Men
5BPEARCE Michael620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound Men
5CCHAMBERS Ian5002FOSSE C OF ACompound Men
5DCRICH Ray692REDHILL ACompound Men
6AGARRATT Neill692REDHILL ACompound Men
6CGALLAGHER Connor255NONSUCH BCompound Men
6DDAWSON Peter605B OF LYTCHETTCompound Men
7ATURNER Thomas5001ROYAL AGRICULTURAL ACCompound Men
7BHAYDEN Alan620BOURNEMOUTH ACCompound Men
7DELLIS John1625SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Men
8AGLOVER Ben272OXFORD ACompound Men
8BBROOM Matt645LACETOWN ACompound Men
8CGRACE Lee402WIGHT B ACCompound Men
9AWILLIAMS Scott660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
9BTWIGG Rob660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
9CNEILL Seth654REDRUTH ALongbow Men
9DHOSEGOOD Kenny654REDRUTH ALongbow Men
10AYEATES Michael605B OF LYTCHETTLongbow Men
10BGINGELL Barry1708GORDANO VALLEY ALongbow Men
10CKELLY Nigel1625SOUTHAMPTON ACLongbow Men
10DCARDY Mark645LACETOWN ALongbow Men
11AHINGSTON Keith660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
11BHINGSTON Myra660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women shooting the Mens 1440
11CCHOPPING Chris660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
11DQUINN Chris662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
12AREES Phillip662EXETER C OF ABarebow Men
12BAPLIN Antony654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
12CPETERS Graham1246DEER PARK ALongbow Men
12DCARLOTTA Fabricio654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
13AOLLIFF Mark4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
13BTHOMAS Alec570CLEVE ARecurve Men
13CLEDGERWOOD Thomas1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Men
13DPARSONS Peter403WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
14AREYNOLDS Dave2229SAGITTARIIRecurve Men
14BBAIGENT Chris403WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
14DHILL Alexander613OSPREY ARecurve Men
15APARSONS Lee545B OF INARecurve Men
15CWRIGHT Jim881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
16AROWE Alexander1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men
16BSMITH Daniel613OSPREY ARecurve Men
16DWILLIAMS Rob637B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Men
17ANICHOLAS David2220JUNCTION ARecurve Men
17BMCKEOWN Harry255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
17CDANCE Trevor660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
17DRICHARDS Andrew654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
18APIPER Julian427ANDOVER ARecurve Men
18BWILDE Gary650PAIGNTON ARecurve Men
18DPRATT Tim660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
19AGRACE Tina402WIGHT B ACBarebow Women
19BCUSACK Shelagh2220JUNCTION ABarebow Women
19COSMAN Rachel1380UNI OF EXETER ACBarebow Women
19D Karen662EXETER C OF ABarebow Women
20ABARRETT Jane662EXETER C OF ALongbow Women
20BSTAPLETON Michaela650PAIGNTON ALongbow Women
20CTWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
20DMARTYN Emma668B OF THE TORSLongbow Women
21AELKINS Susan541WELLS CITY ARecurve Women
21BWILLIAMS Karen660EXMOUTH ARecurve Women
21CPETERS Molly1246DEER PARK ARecurve Men
22ACHAUDHRY Saira662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
22BGEORGE Amanda545B OF INARecurve Women
22CHART Claire654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
23ABARKER Zena654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
23BDESAI Surabhi1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Women
23DMOORHOUSE Gaynor871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Women
24ANICHOLAS Lucy2220JUNCTION ARecurve Women
24BBOUCHER Hazel541WELLS CITY ARecurve Women
25AMARTYN Sophie668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Women U16 - Metric 3
25BWELLS Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Women U16 - Metric 3
25CROADKNIGHT Amy692REDHILL ARecurve Junior Women U16 - Metric 3
25DBROWN Jake668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Men U14 - Metric 3
26ADANCE Lucas660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Men U12 - Metric 4
26BSCOTT Chloe654REDRUTH ACompound Junior Women U14 - Metric 4
26CWELLS Oliver645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Men U12 - Metric 4
26DBLYTHE Anna5003WILFORD BRecurve Junior Women U14 - Metric 4