5th Fazza Para Archery World Ranking Tournament 5th Fazza Para Archery World Ranking Tournament
Dubai Club for People of Determination (DCfPD)
Dubai (UAE), from 11-04-2019 to 15-04-2019
5th Fazza Para Archery World Ranking Tournament
Entries by Country
 
ALGALGERIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELKOUS Abderrahmane15ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KENTON-SMITH Taymon1ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
MARCHANT Peter10ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
MCMURDO Craig8ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
CHEAH RicciCoach
TILLEY DanOther Function
WINSTON GrahamTeam Manager
BHUBHUTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIGSEL Pema12ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
TSHERING KarmaCoach
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARNEIRO SILVA Joao Ivison13ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
GOGEL Jane Karla26ACompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio25BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
GOGEL Joachim HolgerCoach
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Kevin11BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
LEIDAL Rhys10BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
TREMBLAY Kyle9BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
VAN NEST Karen17ACompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
CRAWFORD DuncanCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTOS Leos15BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
CHALOUPSKY Martin10ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
KOSTAL Vaclav11ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
KUNCOVA Lenka26BCompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
MUSILOVA Sarka21BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
BRADA VladimirTeam Manager
PULTAR PetrCoach
REITMEIER FilipCoach
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre23BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
FORSBERG Jere5ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
FORSBERG SamiCoach
PIRTTIMAA JariTeam Manager
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAISTY Hazel17ARecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
GRINHAM Jodie19ACompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
HARRIS Jamie11ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
KINGSTONE Victoria21AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
MACQUEEN Nathan12ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
PHILLIPS David11BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
PINE Phoebe20ACompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
STRETTON Jessica18ACompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
BINGHAM RikkiCoach
BURGESS CharlotteCoach
DUGGAN TomTeam Manager
EVERTON BeverleyMedical Person
MCGOVERN MattMedical Person
HKGHKG
Name
Target
Event
Session
NGAI Ka Chuen1BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
LEE Kar Wai CalvinCoach
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANSARI Adil24BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
GAIKWAD Mitali shrikant21ACompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
JYOTI 23ACompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
KUMAR Rakesh7ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
POOJA 19BRecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
RAJESH 6ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
SINGH Harvinder5ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
SWAMI Shyam Sundar6ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
VIVEK Chikara7ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
ANSARI MajedaOther Function
BAKLIWAL PrathameshOther Function
JOSHI AnilCoach
KUMAR AjayOther Function
KUMAR KuldeepCoach
SINGH UdhamCoach
IRQIRAQ
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL SHAREEFI Bandar10BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
AL- MURSHEDI Muna24ACompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
AL-SAEDI Zaman19ARecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
FAYYADH Sulaiman14BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
SIRAJ Abdullah9BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIROLDI Roberto6BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
AZZOLINI Fabio23AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
BONACINA Matteo8BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
CANCELLI Giampaolo7BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
CASSIANI Daniele25AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
DEMETRICO Salvatore24AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
FLORENO Veronica14ARecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
MIJNO Elisabetta16ARecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
PESCI Giulia17BCompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
ROSADA Annalisa15ARecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
SARTI Eleonora18BCompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
SIMONELLI Alberto6BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
TOMASULO Fabio5BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
TRAVISANI Stefano4BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea19BCompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
BARBI ChiaraMedical Person
BONAS GianniMedical Person
FUCHSOVA FabioCoach
FUCHSOVA GuglielmoCoach
MAZZI StefanoCoach
TOSCO AntonioCoach
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AJIMA Yutaka13BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
HASEGAWA Takahiro9ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
HIRASAWA Nako23BCompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
MIYAMOTO Leon12BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
NAGANO Miho24BCompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
NAKA Yoshitsugu26BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
NAKANISHI Aya16BRecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
SHIGESADA Chika17BRecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
SHINOHARA Aya22AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
UEYAMA Tomohiro8ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
HARAGUCHI AkiraTeam Manager
ISHIKAWA MaiCoach
KAMON MasayukiCoach
NAKA NaomiCoach
SHIMADA TakayukiCoach
SUETAKE HirokiCoach
TAKEUCHI NobutomoCoach
TOMATSU YoheiCoach
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JANG Dae Sung27AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
JEONG Jin Young22ACompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
JO Jang Moon15BRecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
KIM Ok Geum22BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
KIM Ran Sook14BRecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
PARK Jun Beom4ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
SHIM Sang Wook2ARecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
JEONG SeokhwanOther Function
JUNG Young JooTeam Manager
LEE Kwon JaeCoach
LIM Tae HyongDelegation Official
YOON Kwang JunDelegation Official
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONASTS Gints12BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
JONASTS Gints14ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
MELLE Ieva13BRecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
LAPSINA ElinaTeam Manager
SIGAUSKAS VladasCoach
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL JALIL Nor Jannaton20BCompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
ABDUL WAHAB Noor Sa Adah22BCompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
ANDILAH Lidwina Isidore21BCompound Women OpenRanking Round Compound Open
ARIFFIN Muhammad Nazri5BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
JAMALUDDIN Ahmad Jaffri1BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
JULIN Wiro3BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
KOMORAN Morogen4BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
KUEH Jennyla18BRecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
SANAWI Hasihin3BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
SELVATHAMBY Suresh2BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
IBRAHIM Siti NorhatikaOther Function
SULAIMAN Syafiq IzzuddinOther Function
TAN Peng LoonCoach
ZAKARIA MarzukiCoach
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AZBILEG Amarbayasgalan7BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene18ARecurve Women OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
ERDENEBILEG Ariunbold8BRecurve Men OpenRanking Round Recurve Open and W1
BAATARJAV ZolbooCoach
ERDENESAIKHAN BilegtDelegation Official
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAVLIK Marcel2BCompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
KURACKA PeterCoach
UAEUAE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBEDWAWI Jamal3ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
ALSHEHHI Mohammed Abdulla Ali Sayo2ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
HABIB Abdul Majid1ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
RAHIMINIA Gholam4ACompound Men OpenRanking Round Compound Open
KHAN MuhammedOther Function
QASIM ARAY AyoubCoach
RAOUF AliCoach
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
TABANSKY Jason26AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)Ranking Round Recurve Open and W1
BRASSARD CourtneyCoach