INTERCOLEGIAL DE TIRO CON ARCO INTERCOLEGIAL DE TIRO CON ARCO
COPA HIMALAYA J1 (CH)
Colegio Himalaya, from 17-04-2019 to 17-04-2019
INTERCOLEGIAL DE TIRO CON ARCO
Listado de Participantes en Orden Alfabético
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
AGUIRRE Emilio12AAAMEXICORecurve 2005Turnos 1
ALANIS MADRIGAL Laura Maria7DFUDMEXICORecurve Turnos 1
ANDRADE Emiliano9DFUDMEXICORecurve 2008Turnos 1
BOESCH Eugenio8CHIMMEXICORecurve 2009Turnos 1
CAMBLOR VILLAGOMEZ Diego9CFUDMEXICORecurve 2008Turnos 1
CAMBLOR VILLAGOMEZ Sofia13CFUDMEXICORecurve 2004Turnos 1
CARRION DE LA ROSA Valeria3BCSPCMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA B (W) Turnos 1
CHAVEZ Uma Agni4BAAMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA A (W)Turnos 1
CORNEJO DOMINGUEZ Diego Alejandro9BFUDMEXICORecurve 2008Turnos 1
E - F - G
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
ESQUIVEL Sergio12BAAMEXICORecurve 2005Turnos 1
FIGUEROA LOPEZ Angela11DFMEXICORecurve 2007Turnos 1
FIGUEROA LOPEZ Angela11DFMEXICORecurve 2007Turnos 1
GARDUÑO Edgar6AAAMEXICORecurve 2010Turnos 1
GARZA PAREDES Sara7AELMMEXICORecurve 2009Turnos 1
GARZA SORIA Jorge Riquelme5BCSPCMEXICORecurve 2011Turnos 1
GOMEZ GARZA Mariana13BPRINCMEXICORecurve 2004Turnos 1
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Ana Sofia13AAAMEXICORecurve 2004Turnos 1
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Jose Roberto8AAAMEXICORecurve 2009Turnos 1
J - K - L - M
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
JARAMILLO PIZAÑA Benjamin6CCSPCMEXICORecurve 2010Turnos 1
KLUM ESPINOSA Mattias Antonio10AFSMEXICORecurve 2007Turnos 1
LLARENA Mateo1AHIMMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA C (H)Turnos 1
LOPEZ Edgar Andre2ANEXUSMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA B (H)Turnos 1
MARTINEZ GARICA Patricio4ALMMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA A (H)Turnos 1
MARTINEZ GARZA Dulce Maria11CFUDMEXICORecurve 2007Turnos 1
MENDOZA ROJAS Damian10DFUDMEXICORecurve 2007Turnos 1
MOYA SOLIS Sebastian5AAAMEXICORecurve 2011Turnos 1
MUÑOZ CEPEDA Pablo Luca10CBRILLMEXICORecurve 2007Turnos 1
N - O - P - R
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
NARVAEZ Roberta11AHIMMEXICORecurve 2007Turnos 1
OBREGON CHAIRES Alessandra3DFMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA B (W) Turnos 1
OLIVAREZ MARTINEZ Maria Fernanda11BEXCEMEXICORecurve 2007Turnos 1
PEREZ CORTEZ Daniela Fernanda7BPRGGMEXICORecurve 2009Turnos 1
PEREZ CORTEZ Jose Patricio2BPRGGMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA B (H)Turnos 1
PEREZ MANCILLA Camila Aylen7CMONTEMEXICORecurve 2009Turnos 1
RAMOS GARCIA Carlos Santiago5CCSPCMEXICORecurve 2011Turnos 1
RICO Gabriel6BHIMMEXICORecurve 2010Turnos 1
RODRIGUEZ REYNA Joanna3ACSPCMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA B (W) Turnos 1
S - T - U
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
SALDAÑA Mariano8DFUDMEXICORecurve 2009Turnos 1
SALDAÑA Martin12CFUDMEXICORecurve 2005Turnos 1
SANCHEZ Alejandro8BHIMMEXICORecurve 2009Turnos 1
SERFATI SANCHEZ Andre10BCINGMEXICORecurve 2007Turnos 1
SIFUENTES Luis1CFUDMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA C (H)Turnos 1
TORRES HERNANDEZ Sebastian3CAAMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA A (H)Turnos 1
URBINA RODRIGUEZ Jesus Alfonso1BFUDMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA C (H)Turnos 1
URBINA RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo2CFUDMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA B (H)Turnos 1
V - Y
Atleta
Dianas
P/A/C
P/A/C
Competición
Turno
VILLARREAL Jose Pablo4CHIMMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA A (H)Turnos 1
YAÑEZ MARTINEZ Bella Beatriz4DCSPCMEXICOCompound SIN MIRA A (W)Turnos 1