41° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019 41° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019
A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini (08016)
Faenza, from 19-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
41° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica34AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FUSCHINI Sofia26CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
GHETTI Melania8BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
RAVAIOLI Luca37DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
TOZZOLA Marcello12CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
TRAVAGLINI Franco13CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOCCHI Chiara33CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
CORTELLA Fabio35CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
STOJMENOV Petar7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALLARI Maurizio14DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PARENTI Andrea15DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
POPPI Luca5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08015A.S.D. QUARRY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANESTRINI Moreno34DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo17BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDINI Marco3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASADIO Luca28CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CIANI Alessandro32AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
RAVA Gianluca5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TAMBURINI Mirna39AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Enrico37BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BOTTI Erika9AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BOTTI Sergio12BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FIORANI Fabio29CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GRISENDI Annalisa10AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
IOTTI Fabio7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RABITTI Alice8CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SILINGARDI Carlotta38AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Alberto29DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLI Yuri2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DRAGHICI Gabriel24BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
FLORIS Davide4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TANI Elisa9BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08026ARCIERI CESENA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAGNI Daniele14BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GALLINUCCI Armando15BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GUIDI Giampaolo36AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
KALUZNA Teresa38BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
MAGNANI Gioele31BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MAGNANI Raffaele27BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MUTOI Daniel7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
NORCIA Anna38CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPELLI Rebecca26AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MORGANTI Anna25CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MORGANTI Benedetta25AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SAVIOLI Giorgia17DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARALDI Marika43DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
BORGHI Asia44CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
BORGHI Sara19AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
CARAMASCHI Elia47BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
DELIA Fabio40CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
ROVACCHI Federica46BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
ZANNONI Laura45AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FORNACCIARI Samuele42BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MARASTONI Matteo40BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRAGLIA Corrado6CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIGONI Francesco27AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRAVASONI Gloria46CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GOBBI Riccardo28DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GOLFIERI Marco34BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
GUALTIERI Barbara32DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
INTISO Claudia Francesca33AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MUZZIOLI Andrea35BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Alessandro34CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Manuela39CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
ZENI GUALTIERI Christian24CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANDRI Giovanni1DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SANDRI Leonardo2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VETRI Ivano36BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZOBOLI Mirco Davide5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAIADA Giacomo28BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CERVI Luigi29BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZANO Michele24AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BENINI Luca22AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BENINI Sara32CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
BETTINELLI Lisa8AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BISACCHI Sergio16AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BONATTI Marco41CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BONELLI Giovanni27CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CUOGHI Danies6DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DI PASQUALE Carla18AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
FINI Massimo13AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FORTINI Paola17CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania10CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GALLI Giacomo37AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
GENNARI Marco36CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GOGGIOLI Anna Maria39DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
LODI Pierluigi17AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LUGLI Alberto11AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PEDINI Damiano14AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
RATTA Lisa32BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
RINALDI Roberto15AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RINALDI Simone42DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
ROMAGNOLI Elena9CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SARTI Eleonora33BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SEQUI Iacopo23AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
TEDESCHI Ivan31CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
08081RE BERTOLDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTUZZI Sofia47AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
CURATI Lisa18CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
DELLA ROSSA Paolo20CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
GHEDINI Sofia44AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MASINI Martina26DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SIMONETTI Luca7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TIOLI Nicolo'40DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
ZUFFI Simeone22DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERGHINI Gabriele31AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DOTTI Stefano31DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAZZALI Simona39BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
TIBIRNA Anastasia45CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BETTINI Alvise16BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MANFRONI Michele2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PELLEGRINI Daniela10BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PELLEGRINI Mario3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROTELLA Dario24DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ROTELLA Fabio4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TONTINI Massimiliano1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTRO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PAZZINI Fabio6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RICCI Fausto16DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOLINO Andrea11CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DE PETRA Lorenzo40AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
IONASCU Giulia Maria44BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
LUPONETTI Raimondo12DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
RICCIARDI Chiara25DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ROSA Giada46AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
ROSSI Isotta43CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
TADDEI Luigi13DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VALENTE Lorenzo23BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
VATA Riccardo42AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
VINELLA Chan Vannak22BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ZUCCONI Gian Maria4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANTONIAZZI Sara18BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
D'AMBROSIO Massimo14CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FERRARI Ivan15CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FISSORE Matteo2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GOBBI Tommaso3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MANFREDINI Alessandro20BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MICHALEK Anna26BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MONTECCHI Filippo19CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
NARDELLA Giuseppe1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
OLEARI Enrico41DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
ONETA Cipriano20AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
PALAZZI Luca5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta25BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
PIATTI Giacomo23CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SCARPA Luca4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TONOLINI Laura10DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MONTAGNANI Filippo41AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VENTURELLI Alberto29DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAJNO Francesca11DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
CAMBO' Ramona9DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
CINI Andrea1CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DORETTO Giada8DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERUZZINI Franz35AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
11005ARCIERI TIFERNUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANNAVINO Marco43AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
NARDONE Giuseppina33DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARISTEI Lorenzo42CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica34AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SARTI Eleonora33BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1