41° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019 41° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019
A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini (08016)
Faenza, from 19-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
41° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ANARDELLA Giuseppe08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BTONTINI Massimiliano08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CCINI Andrea09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2AFISSORE Matteo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BMANFRONI Michele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DBELLI Yuri08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AGOBBI Tommaso08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BPELLEGRINI Mario08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DBALDINI Marco08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ASCARPA Luca08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BROTELLA Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CFLORIS Davide08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DZUCCONI Gian Maria08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5APALAZZI Luca08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CRAVA Gianluca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DPOPPI Luca08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BPAZZINI Fabio08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CBRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DCUOGHI Danies08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AIOTTI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CMUTOI Daniel08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DSTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ABETTINELLI Lisa08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
8BGHETTI Melania08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CRABITTI Alice08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DDORETTO Giada09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9ABOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9BTANI Elisa08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CROMAGNOLI Elena08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DCAMBO' Ramona09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10AGRISENDI Annalisa08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10BPELLEGRINI Daniela08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
10DTONOLINI Laura08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11ALUGLI Alberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
11CBERTOLINO Andrea08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
11DBAJNO Francesca09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12BBOTTI Sergio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
12CTOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
12DLUPONETTI Raimondo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
13AFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
13CTRAVAGLINI Franco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
13DTADDEI Luigi08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
14APEDINI Damiano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
14BBAGNI Daniele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
14CD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
14DDALLARI Maurizio08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
15ARINALDI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
15BGALLINUCCI Armando08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
15CFERRARI Ivan08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
15DPARENTI Andrea08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
16ABISACCHI Sergio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
16BBETTINI Alvise08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
16DRICCI Fausto08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Master Maschile
17ALODI Pierluigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
17BSALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Master Maschile
17CFORTINI Paola08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
17DSAVIOLI Giorgia08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
18ADI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
18BANTONIAZZI Sara08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
18CCURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
19ABORGHI Sara08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
19CMONTECCHI Filippo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
20AONETA Cipriano08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
20BMANFREDINI Alessandro08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
20CDELLA ROSSA Paolo08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22ABENINI Luca08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22BVINELLA Chan Vannak08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22DZUFFI Simeone08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23ASEQUI Iacopo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23BVALENTE Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23CPIATTI Giacomo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24AAZZANO Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24BDRAGHICI Gabriel08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24CZENI GUALTIERI Christian08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24DROTELLA Dario08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
25AMORGANTI Benedetta08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25BPALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25CMORGANTI Anna08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25DRICCIARDI Chiara08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26ACAPELLI Rebecca08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26BMICHALEK Anna08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26CFUSCHINI Sofia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26DMASINI Martina08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
27ABIGONI Francesco08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
27BMAGNANI Raffaele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
27CBONELLI Giovanni08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
28BBAIADA Giacomo08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
28CCASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
28DGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
29BCERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
29CFIORANI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
29DVENTURELLI Alberto09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Senior Maschile
31AALBERGHINI Gabriele08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
31BMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
31CTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
31DDOTTI Stefano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
32ACIANI Alessandro08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
32BRATTA Lisa08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
32CBENINI Sara08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
32DGUALTIERI Barbara08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
33AINTISO Claudia Francesca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
33BSARTI Eleonora12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
33CBERTOCCHI Chiara08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Femminile
33DNARDONE Giuseppina11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco Compound Senior Femminile
34AFINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
34BGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
34CVENTURELLI Alessandro08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
34DCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
35APERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Master Maschile
35BMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
35CCORTELLA Fabio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
36AGUIDI Giampaolo08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Master Maschile
36BVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
36CGENNARI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
37AGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
37BANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
37DRAVAIOLI Luca08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
38ASILINGARDI Carlotta08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Femminile
38BKALUZNA Teresa08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Master Femminile
38CNORCIA Anna08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Master Femminile
39ATAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
39BMAZZALI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
39CVENTURELLI Manuela08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Femminile
39DGOGGIOLI Anna Maria08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Femminile
40ADE PETRA Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40BMARASTONI Matteo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40CDELIA Fabio08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40DTIOLI Nicolo'08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
41AMONTAGNANI Filippo09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
41CBONATTI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
41DOLEARI Enrico08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
42AVATA Riccardo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
42BFORNACCIARI Samuele08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
42CARISTEI Lorenzo11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
42DRINALDI Simone08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
43ACANNAVINO Marco11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
43CROSSI Isotta08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
43DBARALDI Marika08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
44AGHEDINI Sofia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
44BIONASCU Giulia Maria08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
44CBORGHI Asia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
45AZANNONI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
45CTIBIRNA Anastasia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
46AROSA Giada08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
46BROVACCHI Federica08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
46CTRAVASONI Gloria08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
47ABERTUZZI Sofia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
47BCARAMASCHI Elia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile