41° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019 41° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019
A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini (08016)
Faenza, from 19-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
41° TORNEO DI PRIMAVERA - Camp. Regionale Targa 2019
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1BELLI Yuri08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.330133116612910
2FISSORE Matteo08111Asd Malin Archery Team327232626533013
3SANDRI Leonardo08062Arcieri del Bosco32233263648209
4PALAZZI Luca08111Asd Malin Archery Team31553155630215
5BRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione31263127624143
6BALDINI Marco08016Arcieri Faentini307113146621165
7PARENTI Andrea08014Arcieri Re Astolfo3127309862183
8MANFRONI Michele08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows308103089616156
9LUGLI Alberto08078ASD Castenaso A. T.317429813615196
10LUPONETTI Raimondo08107Asd Arco Club Riccione299163164615188
11ZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062Arcieri del Bosco3051230410609101
12TOZZOLA Marcello08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.310929814608147
13ROTELLA Fabio08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows3031330212605132
14SCARPA Luca08111Asd Malin Archery Team311828322594112
15SIMONETTI Luca08081Re Bertoldo303142832158690
16POPPI Luca08014Arcieri Re Astolfo290182961658681
17DELLA ROSSA Paolo08081Re Bertoldo2862329615582152
18GALLINUCCI Armando08026Arcieri Cesena289202931758261
19STOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei287222881957540
20IOTTI Fabio08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo289192802356971
21TONTINI Massimiliano08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows293172732956671
22MUTOI Daniel08026Arcieri Cesena3001526434564124
23FINI Massimo08078ASD Castenaso A. T.274272901856461
24BERTOLINO Andrea08107Asd Arco Club Riccione287212762656393
25ZUCCONI Gian Maria08107Asd Arco Club Riccione273292862055963
26SANDRI Giovanni08062Arcieri del Bosco274262772555161
27NARDELLA Giuseppe08111Asd Malin Archery Team2762527328549104
28MANFREDINI Alessandro08111Asd Malin Archery Team280242683354881
29BAGNI Daniele08026Arcieri Cesena2423930311545123
30D'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111Asd Malin Archery Team2732827130544111
31MONTECCHI Filippo08111Asd Malin Archery Team2623127031532105
32PEDINI Damiano08078ASD Castenaso A. T.267302633553083
33BISACCHI Sergio08078ASD Castenaso A. T.252352782453073
34LODI Pierluigi08078ASD Castenaso A. T.244382742751840
35RINALDI Roberto08078ASD Castenaso A. T.261322543651583
36BOTTI Sergio08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo235422693250451
37DALLARI Maurizio08014Arcieri Re Astolfo253342493950250
38GOBBI Tommaso08111Asd Malin Archery Team240402523849262
39RICCI Fausto08094A.S.D. Arc. Montefeltro246372404248662
40D'AMBROSIO Massimo08111Asd Malin Archery Team250362344348460
41CUOGHI Danies08078ASD Castenaso A. T.237412454148240
42PAZZINI Fabio08094A.S.D. Arc. Montefeltro253332134846663
43ZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.222432234744500
44ONETA Cipriano08111Asd Malin Archery Team208452284543632
45TRAVAGLINI Franco08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.180492474042740
46FLORIS Davide08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.196472304442620
47PELLEGRINI Mario08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows150512533740340
48BETTINI Alvise08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows206461975140300
49FERRARI Ivan08111Asd Malin Archery Team175502244639910
50TADDEI Luigi08107Asd Arco Club Riccione190482064939610
51RAVA Gianluca08016Arcieri Faentini209441785238700
52SALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo08015A.S.D. Quarry135521975033221