3° HF terre di Castelli 3° HF terre di Castelli
A.S.D. KI OSHI (08077)
Via San Giovanni, Magazzino di Savignano s.P., from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
3° HF terre di Castelli
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALBONETTI Giorgia17A08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
ANDREOLI Enrico19B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
ANTONIAZZI Sara18A08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
BABETTO Renzo1A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
BACIN Florentina Cristina9D09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
BALDELLI Laura13B11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
BALDINI Paolo10D09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
BARANI Pietro4B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
BARZU Bogdan23C210013ARCHERY CLUB BC KELTENSCHANZEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
BASSI Andrea23A08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
BASSI Iuana7B03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow FemminileTURNO UNICO
BELLOTTI Daniele3C09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
BENSI Massimiliano12B11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
BERTONCELLI Davide2C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
BIANCARDI Alessio23B09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
BIANCHI David2B09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
BIFFONI Domenico15B08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
BONATTI Luca21C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
BORGHI Gaia4C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTURNO UNICO
BORGHI Sara18B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
BOSCO Augusto Antonio14C08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CAMBO' Ramona13A09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia13D11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
CASADIO Luca21A08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
CASALI Cinzia6D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
CASANOVA Patrizia17C08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
CASARI Umberto14B08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
CASSOLI Nicola10B08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
CHIOSSI Giovanni3A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
CIONNA Federica10A08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow FemminileTURNO UNICO
COCCHI Umberto10C08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
CURTI Diego Silvio21B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro16C08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
D'AMBROSIO Vito19A08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
DAVIDDI Andrea8B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
DE ANGELIS Umberto1B08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
DELSANTE Emanuele20A08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
DELSANTE Laura17B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
DEPIETRI Fabio8A08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo MaschileTURNO UNICO
DONINI Roberto22B08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
F - G - I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
FARINELLA Alessandro16B08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
FINESSI Monica24D12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTURNO UNICO
FIORANI Fabio19D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
FRANCHINI Villiam1C08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
GIANNESCHI Valerio4A09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
GIANNINI Alessandro3D09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
GIOMMONI Moreno7C08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEILong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
GOLFIERI Marco20D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
GUALTIERI Barbara24C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTURNO UNICO
IMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie Anuradha6A08013ARCIERI AURORAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
LAURENZANO Bruno22A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
MAGNANI Gioele23D08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
MARCHI Noris8C08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
MARINI Pierclaudia9A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
MAZZANTI Sergio5C08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
MEZZALIRA Linda6B06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
MUZZIOLI Andrea20B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
N - P - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
NOZIGLIA Cinzia9C12170FIAMME OROAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
PACINI Massimiliano1D09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
PANELLA Irene Sara18C03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
PEREGRINI Paola13C09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
PERGREFFI Paolo21D08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
PERNAZZA Cristina9B11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
PERUZZINI Franz19C10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
PRAMAZZONI Riccardo4D08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileTURNO UNICO
RICCI Elisa18D08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
RICCO' Francesco12A09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
RICCO' Giovanni12C09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
ROSSINI Giovanni16D10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
ROVATTI Fabia6C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTURNO UNICO
SANDRI Giovanni15A08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
SEVERI Oreste15C08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
SIMONCINI Massimo5B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi5A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TACCOLA Roberto5D09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
TAMBURINI Mirna24B08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTURNO UNICO
TOZZOLA Marcello14A08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
VALLI Claudio3B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
VENTURELLI Alessandro22C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
VENTURELLI Giuliano7A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
VENTURELLI Mattia2A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTURNO UNICO
VERONESI Francesco24A08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
VETRI Ivano22D08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO
ZENI GUALTIERI Christian15D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
ZOBOLI Mirco Davide16A08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTURNO UNICO
ZOLI Enrica17D08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTURNO UNICO
ZUCCARDI Alessandro20C08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTURNO UNICO