3° HF terre di Castelli 3° HF terre di Castelli
A.S.D. KI OSHI (08077)
Via San Giovanni, Magazzino di Savignano s.P., from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
3° HF terre di Castelli
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASSI Iuana7BLong Bow FemminileTURNO UNICO
FINESSI Monica24DArco Compound Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
NOZIGLIA Cinzia9CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
PANELLA Irene Sara18CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCHI David2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARINI Pierclaudia9AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
MEZZALIRA Linda6BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FARINELLA Alessandro16BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
TOZZOLA Marcello14AArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BABETTO Renzo1AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
BOSCO Augusto Antonio14CArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
GIOMMONI Moreno7CLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VERONESI Francesco24AArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
08013ARCIERI AURORA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
IMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie Anuradha6AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBONETTI Giorgia17AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
BASSI Andrea23AArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
CASADIO Luca21AArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
CASANOVA Patrizia17CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
RICCI Elisa18DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
TAMBURINI Mirna24BArco Compound Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Enrico19BArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
BARANI Pietro4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
BONATTI Luca21CArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
CURTI Diego Silvio21BArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
FIORANI Fabio19DArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
ZUCCARDI Alessandro20CArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
08026ARCIERI CESENA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAGNANI Gioele23DArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZOLI Enrica17DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORGHI Gaia4CArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTURNO UNICO
BORGHI Sara18BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTURNO UNICO
CASALI Cinzia6DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
SIMONCINI Massimo5BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE ANGELIS Umberto1BArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
PRAMAZZONI Riccardo4DArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileTURNO UNICO
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTONCELLI Davide2CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
CHIOSSI Giovanni3AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
GOLFIERI Marco20DArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
GUALTIERI Barbara24CArco Compound Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
LAURENZANO Bruno22AArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
MUZZIOLI Andrea20BArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
VENTURELLI Alessandro22CArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
VENTURELLI Mattia2AArco Nudo Junior MaschileTURNO UNICO
ZENI GUALTIERI Christian15DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTURNO UNICO
08056LANDA TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIFFONI Domenico15BArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
D'AMBROSIO Vito19AArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
DONINI Roberto22BArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
MAZZANTI Sergio5CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASARI Umberto14BArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
MARCHI Noris8CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
SANDRI Giovanni15AArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
VETRI Ivano22DArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
ZOBOLI Mirco Davide16AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COCCHI Umberto10CLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERGREFFI Paolo21DArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DAVIDDI Andrea8BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
DELSANTE Emanuele20AArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
DELSANTE Laura17BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
SEVERI Oreste15CArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
VALLI Claudio3BArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROVATTI Fabia6CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
VENTURELLI Giuliano7ALong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASSOLI Nicola10BLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
CIONNA Federica10ALong Bow FemminileTURNO UNICO
DEPIETRI Fabio8AArco Istintivo MaschileTURNO UNICO
FRANCHINI Villiam1CArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANTONIAZZI Sara18AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTURNO UNICO
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro16CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BACIN Florentina Cristina9DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
GIANNESCHI Valerio4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
PEREGRINI Paola13CArco olimpico Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RICCO' Francesco12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
RICCO' Giovanni12CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDINI Paolo10DLong Bow MaschileTURNO UNICO
BELLOTTI Daniele3CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
BIANCARDI Alessio23BArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCHI David2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMBO' Ramona13AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
GIANNINI Alessandro3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
PACINI Massimiliano1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
TACCOLA Roberto5DArco Nudo Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERUZZINI Franz19CArco Compound Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
ROSSINI Giovanni16DArco olimpico Master MaschileTURNO UNICO
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDELLI Laura13BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
BENSI Massimiliano12BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia13DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTURNO UNICO
PERNAZZA Cristina9BArco Nudo Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica24DArco Compound Master FemminileTURNO UNICO
12170FIAMME ORO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NOZIGLIA Cinzia9CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTURNO UNICO
210013ARCHERY CLUB BC KELTENSCHANZE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARZU Bogdan23CArco Compound Senior MaschileTURNO UNICO