3° HF terre di Castelli 3° HF terre di Castelli
A.S.D. KI OSHI (08077)
Via San Giovanni, Magazzino di Savignano s.P., from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
3° HF terre di Castelli
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
AIMArco Istintivo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
008ADEPIETRI FabioTURNO UNICO
ANAFArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
004CBORGHI GaiaTURNO UNICO
ANFAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
009AMARINI PierclaudiaTURNO UNICO
006BMEZZALIRA LindaTURNO UNICO
08013ARCIERI AURORA
006AIMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie AnuradhaTURNO UNICO
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
006DCASALI CinziaTURNO UNICO
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
006CROVATTI FabiaTURNO UNICO
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
009DBACIN Florentina CristinaTURNO UNICO
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
009BPERNAZZA CristinaTURNO UNICO
12170FIAMME ORO
009CNOZIGLIA CinziaTURNO UNICO
ANMAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
001ABABETTO RenzoTURNO UNICO
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
004BBARANI PietroTURNO UNICO
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
005BSIMONCINI MassimoTURNO UNICO
08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
001BDE ANGELIS UmbertoTURNO UNICO
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
002CBERTONCELLI DavideTURNO UNICO
003ACHIOSSI GiovanniTURNO UNICO
002AVENTURELLI MattiaTURNO UNICO
08056LANDA TEAM
005CMAZZANTI SergioTURNO UNICO
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
008CMARCHI NorisTURNO UNICO
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
008BDAVIDDI AndreaTURNO UNICO
003BVALLI ClaudioTURNO UNICO
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
005ASIVIERI Ettore LuigiTURNO UNICO
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
001CFRANCHINI VilliamTURNO UNICO
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
004AGIANNESCHI ValerioTURNO UNICO
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
003CBELLOTTI DanieleTURNO UNICO
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
002BBIANCHI DavidTURNO UNICO
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
003DGIANNINI AlessandroTURNO UNICO
001DPACINI MassimilianoTURNO UNICO
005DTACCOLA RobertoTURNO UNICO
ANRMArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
004DPRAMAZZONI RiccardoTURNO UNICO
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
024BTAMBURINI MirnaTURNO UNICO
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
024CGUALTIERI BarbaraTURNO UNICO
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
024DFINESSI MonicaTURNO UNICO
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
024AVERONESI FrancescoTURNO UNICO
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
023ABASSI AndreaTURNO UNICO
021ACASADIO LucaTURNO UNICO
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
019BANDREOLI EnricoTURNO UNICO
021CBONATTI LucaTURNO UNICO
021BCURTI Diego SilvioTURNO UNICO
019DFIORANI FabioTURNO UNICO
020CZUCCARDI AlessandroTURNO UNICO
08026ARCIERI CESENA
023DMAGNANI GioeleTURNO UNICO
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
020DGOLFIERI MarcoTURNO UNICO
022ALAURENZANO BrunoTURNO UNICO
020BMUZZIOLI AndreaTURNO UNICO
022CVENTURELLI AlessandroTURNO UNICO
08056LANDA TEAM
019AD'AMBROSIO VitoTURNO UNICO
022BDONINI RobertoTURNO UNICO
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
022DVETRI IvanoTURNO UNICO
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
021DPERGREFFI PaoloTURNO UNICO
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
020ADELSANTE EmanueleTURNO UNICO
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
023BBIANCARDI AlessioTURNO UNICO
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
019CPERUZZINI FranzTURNO UNICO
210013ARCHERY CLUB BC KELTENSCHANZE
023CBARZU BogdanTURNO UNICO
LBFLong Bow Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
007BBASSI IuanaTURNO UNICO
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
010ACIONNA FedericaTURNO UNICO
LBMLong Bow Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
007CGIOMMONI MorenoTURNO UNICO
08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI
010CCOCCHI UmbertoTURNO UNICO
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
007AVENTURELLI GiulianoTURNO UNICO
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
010BCASSOLI NicolaTURNO UNICO
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
010DBALDINI PaoloTURNO UNICO
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
018CPANELLA Irene SaraTURNO UNICO
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
017AALBONETTI GiorgiaTURNO UNICO
017CCASANOVA PatriziaTURNO UNICO
018DRICCI ElisaTURNO UNICO
08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
017DZOLI EnricaTURNO UNICO
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
018BBORGHI SaraTURNO UNICO
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
017BDELSANTE LauraTURNO UNICO
08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
018AANTONIAZZI SaraTURNO UNICO
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
013CPEREGRINI PaolaTURNO UNICO
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
013ACAMBO' RamonaTURNO UNICO
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
013BBALDELLI LauraTURNO UNICO
013DCAPOTOSTI CeciliaTURNO UNICO
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
016BFARINELLA AlessandroTURNO UNICO
014ATOZZOLA MarcelloTURNO UNICO
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
014CBOSCO Augusto AntonioTURNO UNICO
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
015DZENI GUALTIERI ChristianTURNO UNICO
08056LANDA TEAM
015BBIFFONI DomenicoTURNO UNICO
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
014BCASARI UmbertoTURNO UNICO
015ASANDRI GiovanniTURNO UNICO
016AZOBOLI Mirco DavideTURNO UNICO
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
015CSEVERI OresteTURNO UNICO
08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
016CD'AMBROSIO AlessandroTURNO UNICO
09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIA
012ARICCO' FrancescoTURNO UNICO
012CRICCO' GiovanniTURNO UNICO
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
016DROSSINI GiovanniTURNO UNICO
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
012BBENSI MassimilianoTURNO UNICO