3° HF terre di Castelli 3° HF terre di Castelli
A.S.D. KI OSHI (08077)
Via San Giovanni, Magazzino di Savignano s.P., from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
3° HF terre di Castelli
Stampa Piazzole
 
TURNO UNICO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABABETTO Renzo08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BDE ANGELIS Umberto08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CFRANCHINI Villiam08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DPACINI Massimiliano09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2AVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Junior Maschile
2BBIANCHI David09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CBERTONCELLI Davide08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ACHIOSSI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BVALLI Claudio08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CBELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DGIANNINI Alessandro09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AGIANNESCHI Valerio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BBARANI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CBORGHI Gaia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
4DPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5ASIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5BSIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CMAZZANTI Sergio08056LANDA TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DTACCOLA Roberto09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AIMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie Anuradha08013ARCIERI AURORAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6BMEZZALIRA Linda06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6CROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DCASALI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7AVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYLong Bow Maschile
7BBASSI Iuana03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Femminile
7CGIOMMONI Moreno08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEILong Bow Maschile
8ADEPIETRI Fabio08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Maschile
8BDAVIDDI Andrea08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8CMARCHI Noris08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9AMARINI Pierclaudia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9BPERNAZZA Cristina11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
9CNOZIGLIA Cinzia12170FIAMME OROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9DBACIN Florentina Cristina09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10ACIONNA Federica08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Femminile
10BCASSOLI Nicola08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Maschile
10CCOCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow Maschile
10DBALDINI Paolo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOLong Bow Maschile
12ARICCO' Francesco09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12BBENSI Massimiliano11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12CRICCO' Giovanni09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13ACAMBO' Ramona09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13BBALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13CPEREGRINI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
13DCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
14ATOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
14BCASARI Umberto08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
14CBOSCO Augusto Antonio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
15ASANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
15BBIFFONI Domenico08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
15CSEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
15DZENI GUALTIERI Christian08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Junior Maschile
16AZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16BFARINELLA Alessandro08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
16CD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16DROSSINI Giovanni10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Master Maschile
17AALBONETTI Giorgia08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
17BDELSANTE Laura08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
17CCASANOVA Patrizia08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
17DZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
18AANTONIAZZI Sara08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
18BBORGHI Sara08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
18CPANELLA Irene Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18DRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19AD'AMBROSIO Vito08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
19BANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
19CPERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Master Maschile
19DFIORANI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
20ADELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
20BMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
20CZUCCARDI Alessandro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
20DGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
21ACASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
21BCURTI Diego Silvio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21CBONATTI Luca08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21DPERGREFFI Paolo08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
22ALAURENZANO Bruno08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
22BDONINI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
22CVENTURELLI Alessandro08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
22DVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
23ABASSI Andrea08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
23BBIANCARDI Alessio09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
23CBARZU Bogdan210013ARCHERY CLUB BC KELTENSCHANZEArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
24AVERONESI Francesco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
24BTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
24CGUALTIERI Barbara08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
24DFINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Master Femminile