BLUEBELL BLUEBELL
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Loughbrickland, from 18-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
BLUEBELL
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D - F
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan6BBACBANBRIDGE ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
BARTON Sarah22BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
BENTON Niki6CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
BENTON Sophie14BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
BENTON Steve6DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE Amanda4ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound WomenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan3AAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound MenSes. 1
COWAN Angela10ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
CRAIG Alan18BROACRIVER OAK ACTraditional Master MenSes. 1
CROZIER Ian14DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
DOHERTY Jack16ACOBCITY OF BELFASTRecurve Boys Under 15Ses. 1
DOUGAN Ryan19BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
FITZSIMONS Shay14AAIARCHERY IRELANDBarebow MenSes. 1
FOSTER Sienna15BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Girls Under 15Ses. 1
G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
GALVIN James7AAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound Master MenSes. 1
GILMORE Peter19DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
GILMOUR Luke16CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 18Ses. 1
GILMOUR Ruth22ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGELongbow WomenSes. 1
HALL Robert8DBACBANBRIDGE ACCompound MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean3CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
HEANEY Caoimhe10DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
HEANEY Kevin18CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEInstinctive MenSes. 1
HENRY Kelly20CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
HENRY Mike1CCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound MenSes. 1
HENRY RobertBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGETraditional Boys Under 12Ses. 1
HENRY Wayne20BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
HOUSTON Robin19CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
HUMPHREYS Michael21ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
HUMPHREYS Tess21BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
KELLY Bailey12CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
KELLY Kay15ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
KERR Stephen14CROACRIVER OAK ACBarebow MenSes. 1
KINKAID George17ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
KINKAID Lara17BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flat Bow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
LECKEY Mike21CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENAmerican Flat Bow MenSes. 1
LENNON Rebecca4CAGBARCHERYGBCompound WomenSes. 1
LIDDY TomLCACLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Master MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND GilbertBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
MCCOMB Niall16DBACBANBRIDGE ACBarebow Boys Under 18Ses. 1
MCCOMB Rachael4BBACBANBRIDGE ACCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCOMB Thomas1ABACBANBRIDGE ACCompound MenSes. 1
MCCONNELL Lisa18ABACBANBRIDGE ACTraditional WomenSes. 1
MCCORMICK StephenLCACLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MCCOURT Matthew24CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
MCCULLOUGH Stuart3BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MCKINNEY Ethan22CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 12Ses. 1
MCLEAN Patricia15DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEInstinctive Master WomenSes. 1
MCLOUGHLIN Geoff17DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MEHAFFEY Romaine10CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
MILLIGAN TheoBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Boys Under 12Ses. 1
MOORE Paul21DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn12BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Girls Under 18Ses. 1
MULHOLLAND Stuart12DUUUNIVERSITY OF ULSTER ACRecurve MenSes. 1
MULLIGAN Frank24ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flat Bow Master MenSes. 1
N - O - P - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NESBITT Mark7BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm1DAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound Master MenSes. 1
O’HARE Maeve17CBACBANBRIDGE ACBarebow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
PATTERSON Marion12ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow WomenSes. 1
PATTON Lynn20DROACRIVER OAK ACBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
PEGRUM Kim6ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Master MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Jay8BCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound Boys Under 15Ses. 1
SAUNDERSON Lara8CCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound Girls Under 12Ses. 1
SAUNDERSON Mark8ACOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound MenSes. 1
SINNAMON Nicola23CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
SINNAMON Zak23DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
SLEITH Valerie15CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEInstinctive Master WomenSes. 1
TEGGART Hollie16BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Girls Under 18Ses. 1
TOLAND FergieBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
TOLAND MichaelBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 18Ses. 1
W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WALKER Joanne10BCOBCITY OF BELFASTBarebow WomenSes. 1
WALSH Jake7CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
WHEELER Luke23BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Boys Under 15Ses. 1
WHEELER Paul23ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMSON Tom24BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flat Bow Master MenSes. 1
YOUNG Mark19ALCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1