BLUEBELL BLUEBELL
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Loughbrickland, from 18-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
BLUEBELL
Participant List group by Country
 
AGBARCHERYGB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LENNON Rebecca4CCompound WomenSes. 1
AIARCHERY IRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CONVERY Alan3ACompound MenSes. 1
FITZSIMONS Shay14ABarebow MenSes. 1
GALVIN James7ACompound Master MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm1DCompound Master MenSes. 1
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARTON Sarah22BBarebow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
BYRNE Amanda4ACompound WomenSes. 1
COWAN Angela10ABarebow WomenSes. 1
FOSTER Sienna15BRecurve Girls Under 15Ses. 1
GILMOUR Luke16CBarebow Boys Under 18Ses. 1
GILMOUR Ruth22ALongbow WomenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean3CCompound MenSes. 1
HEANEY Caoimhe10DBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
HEANEY Kevin18CInstinctive MenSes. 1
HENRY Kelly20CBarebow WomenSes. 1
HENRY RobertTraditional Boys Under 12Ses. 1
HENRY Wayne20BBarebow MenSes. 1
HOUSTON Robin19CBarebow Master MenSes. 1
HUMPHREYS Michael21ABarebow MenSes. 1
HUMPHREYS Tess21BBarebow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
KELLY Bailey12CCompound Barebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
KELLY Kay15ABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
KINKAID George17ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
KINKAID Lara17BAmerican Flat Bow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
MCCLELLAND GilbertBarebow MenSes. 1
MCCOURT Matthew24CBarebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
MCCULLOUGH Stuart3BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MCKINNEY Ethan22CBarebow Boys Under 12Ses. 1
MCLEAN Patricia15DInstinctive Master WomenSes. 1
MCLOUGHLIN Geoff17DBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MEHAFFEY Romaine10CBarebow WomenSes. 1
MILLIGAN TheoCompound Boys Under 12Ses. 1
MOORE Paul21DBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn12BBarebow Girls Under 18Ses. 1
MULLIGAN Frank24AAmerican Flat Bow Master MenSes. 1
NESBITT Mark7BRecurve MenSes. 1
PATTERSON Marion12ACompound Barebow WomenSes. 1
PEGRUM Kim6ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
SINNAMON Nicola23CBarebow WomenSes. 1
SINNAMON Zak23DBarebow Boys Under 15Ses. 1
SLEITH Valerie15CInstinctive Master WomenSes. 1
TEGGART Hollie16BBarebow Girls Under 18Ses. 1
TOLAND FergieBarebow MenSes. 1
TOLAND MichaelBarebow Boys Under 18Ses. 1
WALSH Jake7CCompound MenSes. 1
WHEELER Luke23BRecurve Boys Under 15Ses. 1
WHEELER Paul23ACompound Barebow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMSON Tom24BAmerican Flat Bow Master MenSes. 1
BACBANBRIDGE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGNEW Susan6BRecurve WomenSes. 1
HALL Robert8DCompound MenSes. 1
MCCOMB Niall16DBarebow Boys Under 18Ses. 1
MCCOMB Rachael4BCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCOMB Thomas1ACompound MenSes. 1
MCCONNELL Lisa18ATraditional WomenSes. 1
O’HARE Maeve17CBarebow Girls Under 15Ses. 1
COBCITY OF BELFAST
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOHERTY Jack16ARecurve Boys Under 15Ses. 1
HENRY Mike1CCompound MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Jay8BCompound Boys Under 15Ses. 1
SAUNDERSON Lara8CCompound Girls Under 12Ses. 1
SAUNDERSON Mark8ACompound MenSes. 1
WALKER Joanne10BBarebow WomenSes. 1
LCACLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LIDDY TomLongbow Master MenSes. 1
MCCORMICK StephenBarebow Master MenSes. 1
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENTON Niki6CBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
BENTON Sophie14BBarebow WomenSes. 1
BENTON Steve6DBarebow Master MenSes. 1
CROZIER Ian14DBarebow MenSes. 1
DOUGAN Ryan19BBarebow MenSes. 1
GILMORE Peter19DBarebow Master MenSes. 1
LECKEY Mike21CAmerican Flat Bow MenSes. 1
YOUNG Mark19ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
ROACRIVER OAK AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRAIG Alan18BTraditional Master MenSes. 1
KERR Stephen14CBarebow MenSes. 1
PATTON Lynn20DBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
UUUNIVERSITY OF ULSTER AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MULHOLLAND Stuart12DRecurve MenSes. 1