BLUEBELL BLUEBELL
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Loughbrickland, from 18-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
BLUEBELL
Participant List ordered by Event
 
AFG5American Flat Bow Girls Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
017BKINKAID LaraSes. 1
AFMAmerican Flat Bow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
021CLECKEY MikeSes. 1
AFMMAmerican Flat Bow Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
024AMULLIGAN FrankSes. 1
024BWILLIAMSON TomSes. 1
BB1Barebow Boys Under 12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
022CMCKINNEY EthanSes. 1
BB5Barebow Boys Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
024CMCCOURT MatthewSes. 1
023DSINNAMON ZakSes. 1
BB8Barebow Boys Under 18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
016CGILMOUR LukeSes. 1
TOLAND MichaelSes. 1
BACBANBRIDGE AC
016DMCCOMB NiallSes. 1
BG5Barebow Girls Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
022BBARTON SarahSes. 1
021BHUMPHREYS TessSes. 1
BACBANBRIDGE AC
017CO’HARE MaeveSes. 1
BG8Barebow Girls Under 18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
012BMORTON KathrynSes. 1
016BTEGGART HollieSes. 1
BJWBarebow Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
010DHEANEY CaoimheSes. 1
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AIARCHERY IRELAND
014AFITZSIMONS ShaySes. 1
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
020BHENRY WayneSes. 1
021AHUMPHREYS MichaelSes. 1
MCCLELLAND GilbertSes. 1
TOLAND FergieSes. 1
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
014DCROZIER IanSes. 1
019BDOUGAN RyanSes. 1
ROACRIVER OAK AC
014CKERR StephenSes. 1
BMMBarebow Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
019CHOUSTON RobinSes. 1
017AKINKAID GeorgeSes. 1
017DMCLOUGHLIN GeoffSes. 1
021DMOORE PaulSes. 1
LCACLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
MCCORMICK StephenSes. 1
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
006DBENTON SteveSes. 1
019DGILMORE PeterSes. 1
019AYOUNG MarkSes. 1
BMWBarebow Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
015AKELLY KaySes. 1
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
006CBENTON NikiSes. 1
ROACRIVER OAK AC
020DPATTON LynnSes. 1
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
010ACOWAN AngelaSes. 1
020CHENRY KellySes. 1
010CMEHAFFEY RomaineSes. 1
023CSINNAMON NicolaSes. 1
COBCITY OF BELFAST
010BWALKER JoanneSes. 1
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
014BBENTON SophieSes. 1
CB1Compound Boys Under 12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
MILLIGAN TheoSes. 1
CB5Compound Boys Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
COBCITY OF BELFAST
008BSAUNDERSON JaySes. 1
CBB5Compound Barebow Boys Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
012CKELLY BaileySes. 1
CBMCompound Barebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
023AWHEELER PaulSes. 1
CBWCompound Barebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
012APATTERSON MarionSes. 1
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
003BMCCULLOUGH StuartSes. 1
CG1Compound Girls Under 12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
COBCITY OF BELFAST
008CSAUNDERSON LaraSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AIARCHERY IRELAND
003ACONVERY AlanSes. 1
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
003CHAMILTON DeanSes. 1
007CWALSH JakeSes. 1
BACBANBRIDGE AC
008DHALL RobertSes. 1
001AMCCOMB ThomasSes. 1
COBCITY OF BELFAST
001CHENRY MikeSes. 1
008ASAUNDERSON MarkSes. 1
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AIARCHERY IRELAND
007AGALVIN JamesSes. 1
001DO'CALLAGHAN MalcolmSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AGBARCHERYGB
004CLENNON RebeccaSes. 1
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
004ABYRNE AmandaSes. 1
BACBANBRIDGE AC
004BMCCOMB RachaelSes. 1
IMInstinctive Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
018CHEANEY KevinSes. 1
IMWInstinctive Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
015DMCLEAN PatriciaSes. 1
015CSLEITH ValerieSes. 1
LMMLongbow Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LCACLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
LIDDY TomSes. 1
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
022AGILMOUR RuthSes. 1
RB5Recurve Boys Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
023BWHEELER LukeSes. 1
COBCITY OF BELFAST
016ADOHERTY JackSes. 1
RG5Recurve Girls Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
015BFOSTER SiennaSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
007BNESBITT MarkSes. 1
UUUNIVERSITY OF ULSTER AC
012DMULHOLLAND StuartSes. 1
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
006APEGRUM KimSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BACBANBRIDGE AC
006BAGNEW SusanSes. 1
TB1Traditional Boys Under 12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
HENRY RobertSes. 1
TMMTraditional Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ROACRIVER OAK AC
018BCRAIG AlanSes. 1
TWTraditional Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BACBANBRIDGE AC
018AMCCONNELL LisaSes. 1