BLUEBELL BLUEBELL
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Loughbrickland, from 18-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
BLUEBELL
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1NESBITT MarkBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge370/ 1361/ 17315255
2MULHOLLAND StuartUUUniversity of Ulster AC262/ 2272/ 25341618
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1AGNEW SusanBACBanbridge AC294/ 1257/ 15511721
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1PEGRUM KimBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge288/ 1289/ 15771725
Recurve - Boys Under 15
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1WHEELER LukeBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge278/ 1299/ 15772626
2DOHERTY JackCOBCity Of Belfast267/ 2265/ 25321635
Recurve - Girls Under 15
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1FOSTER SiennaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge151/ 1106/ 125758
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1WALSH JakeBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge409/ 1417/ 182611030
2HAMILTON DeanBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge404/ 2403/ 28079247
3HALL RobertBACBanbridge AC394/ 3387/ 37817850
4CONVERY AlanAIArchery Ireland380/ 4382/ 47626851
5SAUNDERSON MarkCOBCity Of Belfast376/ 5359/ 67355356
6HENRY MikeCOBCity Of Belfast374/ 6359/ 57335353
7MCCOMB ThomasBACBanbridge AC346/ 7340/ 76863848
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1LENNON RebeccaAGBArcheryGB362/ 1374/ 17365260
2MCCOMB RachaelBACBanbridge AC271/ 3292/ 25631427
3BYRNE AmandaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge315/ 203151020
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1GALVIN JamesAIArchery Ireland304/ 103041224
2O'CALLAGHAN MalcolmAIArchery Ireland283/ 20283818
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1MCCULLOUGH StuartBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge323/ 1321/ 16442653
Compound - Boys Under 15
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1SAUNDERSON JayCOBCity Of Belfast377/ 1375/ 17526847
Compound - Boys Under 12
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1MILLIGAN TheoBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge328/ 1328/ 16562850
Compound - Girls Under 12
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1SAUNDERSON LaraCOBCity Of Belfast320/ 1323/ 16432943
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1KERR StephenROACRiver Oak AC322/ 1280/ 26022923
2CROZIER IanLCBLough Cuan Bowmen251/ 4211/ 4462922
3HENRY WayneBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge256/ 3166/ 5422920
4MCCLELLAND GilbertBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge0285/ 1285119
5DOUGAN RyanLCBLough Cuan Bowmen274/ 2027488
6TOLAND FergieBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge0164/ 616426
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1WALKER JoanneCOBCity Of Belfast303/ 1279/ 25821730
2COWAN AngelaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge297/ 2284/ 15811631
3MEHAFFEY RomaineBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge283/ 4263/ 3546932
4BENTON SophieLCBLough Cuan Bowmen290/ 30290717
Barebow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1GILMORE PeterLCBLough Cuan Bowmen294/ 2226/ 25201927
2YOUNG MarkLCBLough Cuan Bowmen244/ 3222/ 44661218
3MCLOUGHLIN GeoffBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge203/ 4178/ 53811012
4HOUSTON RobinBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge195/ 5159/ 6354311
5KINKAID GeorgeBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge191/ 6150/ 734139
6BENTON SteveLCBLough Cuan Bowmen318/ 103181424
7MCCORMICK StephenLCACLisburn City Archery Club0236/ 123653
8MOORE PaulBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge0226/ 3226411
Barebow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1KELLY KayBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge250/ 1174/ 1424717
2BENTON NikiLCBLough Cuan Bowmen236/ 20236210
Barebow - Men White peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1HUMPHREYS MichaelBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge224/ 1225/ 3449616
Barebow - Women White peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1SINNAMON NicolaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge201/ 1020118
Barebow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1HEANEY CaoimheBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge290/ 10290519
Barebow - Boys Under 18
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1GILMOUR LukeBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge206/ 1160/ 1366514
2MCCOMB NiallBACBanbridge AC180/ 2137/ 231775
3TOLAND MichaelBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge0109/ 310934
Barebow - Girls Under 18
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1MORTON KathrynBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge258/ 1274/ 15321622
2TEGGART HollieBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge195/ 2019515
Barebow - Boys Under 15
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1SINNAMON ZakBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge263/ 10263612
2MCCOURT MatthewBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge148/ 2106/ 125439
Barebow - Girls Under 15
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1BARTON SarahBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge206/ 1162/ 2368410
2HUMPHREYS TessBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge180/ 2163/ 1343312
3O’HARE MaeveBACBanbridge AC157/ 3136/ 329327
Barebow - Boys Under 12
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1MCKINNEY EthanBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge130/ 1150/ 128037
Compound Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1WHEELER PaulBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge179/ 1194/ 1373910
Compound Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1PATTERSON MarionBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge309/ 1291/ 16002135
Compound Barebow - Boys Under 15
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1KELLY BaileyBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge252/ 1215/ 1467817
Traditional - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1HEANEY KevinBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge221/ 1196/ 1417719
Traditional - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1MCCONNELL LisaBACBanbridge AC206/ 1181/ 1387210
Traditional - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1CRAIG AlanROACRiver Oak AC236/ 1187/ 1423813
American Flat Bow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1LECKEY MikeLCBLough Cuan Bowmen206/ 1020629
American Flat Bow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1WILLIAMSON TomBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge143/ 2126/ 126937
2MULLIGAN FrankBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge240/ 10240213
American Flat Bow - Girls Under 15
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1KINKAID LaraBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge124/ 1012423
Instinctive - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1SLEITH ValerieBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge125/ 1012522
2MCLEAN PatriciaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge124/ 2012412
Longbow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1GILMOUR RuthBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge152/ 1015231
Longbow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Sat
Sun
Total
6
5
1LIDDY TomLCACLisburn City Archery Club087/ 18721