JeugdFITA Goirle, Dag 2, 2019
Sint Sebastiaan, Goirle (SSG)
Goirle, from 12-05-2019 to 12-05-2019
deelnemers in alfabetische volgorde
 
A - B - C
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
AARLE Sophie7C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
ANGEVARE Tobias13D1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
BERK VAN DE Tristan15B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
BIJKERK Gerben12A1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
BIJVELDS Joep4C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 11 jaarSes. 1
BUITENHUIS Richard15A1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
CLAASEN Ariana10D1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
CLEEF Tristan14D1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
COLLAS Arne15D1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
E - G - H - J
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
EIJKEN VAN Guus2B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Junior HerenSes. 1
GARCIA Ramiro14C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
GOEREE Aniek10A1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
GORKUM Jarno5C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
GRINSVEN VAN Marit9C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
GROOT DE Shakira9A1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
HENGST Serena15C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
JANSSEN Aurora11A1034SINT SEBASTIAANCompound Cadet DamesSes. 1
K - L - M - N
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
KOENIS Jasper6B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
KOSTER Lisa7A1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
LAARHOVEN Kay13B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
LELIEVELD Cheyenne13C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
MAURIK VAN Iris9B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
MELIS Tymo5B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
MORTEL VAN DE Rick6C1034SINT SEBASTIAANCompound Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
NANNE Prijt12B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
O - P - R - S
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
OIJEN Lars4B1034SINT SEBASTIAANCompound Aspirant Heren t/m 11 jaarSes. 1
POST Jasmijn11D1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
ROEFFEN Quinty12C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
ROMMENS Robert16B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
ROOIJACKERS Danique7B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
ROSENBRAND Wessel2C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Junior HerenSes. 1
SANDERS Britt10B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1
SCHWEIGER Jurre11C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
SIORA Porsius6A1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
SMEDT DE Yorben7D1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
STEPHENS James14A1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
STRUIJK Esmeralda5A1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
T - V - W
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
TEMPELMAN Damian10C1034SINT SEBASTIAANCompound Cadet HerenSes. 1
TILBORG Robin2A1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Junior HerenSes. 1
TIMMERMANS Nigel14B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
VOS Hessel9D1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
VRIES Sietse11B1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet HerenSes. 1
WIERSMA Jules4A1034SINT SEBASTIAANBarebow Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaarSes. 1
WILLEMSEN Florijn16C1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet DamesSes. 1