JeugdFITA Goirle, Dag 2, 2019
Sint Sebastiaan, Goirle (SSG)
Goirle, from 12-05-2019 to 12-05-2019
deelnemers gesorteerd op doel
 
Sessie 1
Doel
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
Land / Verenigingsnaam
De gebeurtenis
2ATILBORG Robin1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Junior Heren
2BEIJKEN VAN Guus1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Junior Heren
2CROSENBRAND Wessel1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Junior Heren
4AWIERSMA Jules1034SINT SEBASTIAANBarebow Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaar
4BOIJEN Lars1034SINT SEBASTIAANCompound Aspirant Heren t/m 11 jaar
4CBIJVELDS Joep1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 11 jaar
5ASTRUIJK Esmeralda1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaar
5BMELIS Tymo1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaar
5CGORKUM Jarno1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaar
6ASIORA Porsius1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaar
6BKOENIS Jasper1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaar
6CMORTEL VAN DE Rick1034SINT SEBASTIAANCompound Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaar
7AKOSTER Lisa1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaar
7BROOIJACKERS Danique1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaar
7CAARLE Sophie1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Dames t/m 13 jaar
7DSMEDT DE Yorben1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Aspirant Heren t/m 13 jaar
9AGROOT DE Shakira1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
9BMAURIK VAN Iris1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
9CGRINSVEN VAN Marit1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
9DVOS Hessel1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
10AGOEREE Aniek1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
10BSANDERS Britt1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
10CTEMPELMAN Damian1034SINT SEBASTIAANCompound Cadet Heren
10DCLAASEN Ariana1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
11AJANSSEN Aurora1034SINT SEBASTIAANCompound Cadet Dames
11BVRIES Sietse1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
11CSCHWEIGER Jurre1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
11DPOST Jasmijn1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
12ABIJKERK Gerben1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
12BNANNE Prijt1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
12CROEFFEN Quinty1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
13BLAARHOVEN Kay1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
13CLELIEVELD Cheyenne1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
13DANGEVARE Tobias1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
14ASTEPHENS James1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
14BTIMMERMANS Nigel1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
14CGARCIA Ramiro1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
14DCLEEF Tristan1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
15ABUITENHUIS Richard1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
15BBERK VAN DE Tristan1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
15CHENGST Serena1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames
15DCOLLAS Arne1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
16BROMMENS Robert1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Heren
16CWILLEMSEN Florijn1034SINT SEBASTIAANRecurve Cadet Dames