1st Sarawak Youth Archery Championship 1st Sarawak Youth Archery Championship
Persatuan Memanah Sarawak (PEMASA)
Stadium Terbuka Miri, from 13-07-2019 to 16-07-2019
1st Sarawak Youth Archery Championship
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ACHANG FITGERALD BUMBURING BIN 17BSMKLSMK LAWASUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
ADAM AIMAN B AIZUDDIN 26AMSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
ADRIAL 17CPMSLPEMASA LAWASUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
AFIQ FAEEZUDDIN B AZIMI 10CSSCK BSSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
AHMAD AIMAN B FATHI 7CSSCK BSSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
AHMAD AMMAR FARHAN B AHMAD JOE 11BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
AHMAD MUHAIMIN B ABU BAKAR 13BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
AIDAN HAMIDAH BT HAZMAN CRISMA 23BKMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
AIMAN SYAFIQ B MOHD AFFENDY 8DXTUNE BX-TUNEUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
AINA NATASHA BT JOBLI 29ASSCMSSC MUKAHUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
AINUN FARAH BT NORAZAM HISYAM 19AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
AIRA NADIRAH BT AIZUDDIN 28BXTUNEX-TUNECompound Women50m Round - Compound U18
AIZZUL AIMAN B KHAIRUL NIZAM 23DSSCK ASSC KUCHINGCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
AKID IMAN 14DPMSMPEMASA MIRIUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
ALFRED HII SHAN HONG 15AKMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
ALVIN AK JOSEPH 14BSSCSKSSC SARIKEIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
ALVIN TAN SIEN MING 11AMSNS AMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
AMANDA TING BAO ER 5CSSCSBSSC SIBUUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
AMEER YUSUF B MUHD RANDIE 25BSSCK ASSC KUCHINGCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
AMY HUONG YUE HII 20BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
AMY NG JIA HUI 6CMLKMELAKAUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
AMY WONG SIEW TIN 7CMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
ANCHOR CHIONG MENG ZUO 27AMSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
ANDRISTER AK PETER 13BSSCSKSSC SARIKEIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
ANIQ SYAMI B SHAHRULNIZAM 12CSSCK ASSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
ANNABELLE HII 21BPMSMPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
ARIFAH ATHIRAH BT ABDUL AZIZ 21AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
AWANG AHMAD GABRIEL B AWG NAZA 15ASSCKSSC KUCHINGUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
AWANG AMEER ZIKRI B AWG KAMARR 24BSSCK BSSC KUCHINGCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
AWANG IHSANUDDIN B AWANG KAMAR 8CSSCK ASSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
AZRI AZHAR B ABDUL HAMID 10AMSNS BMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
BATRISYIA NAJWAN BT JUMADI 25CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
BERNARD KHIU 5BPMSM BPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
BRENDAN NOEL ONG 7BPMSM DPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
BRYAN LEE 15DPMSMPEMASA MIRIUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
C - D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
CAMISHA OPHELIA AK SYLVESTER M 22CSSCKSSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
CAROLYN CHYE HUI YIN 31CSBHSABAHUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
CATHERINE UNYANG THOMAS 18BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
CECIL NATHANIEL 8AMSNS AMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
CHAN MEI CHING 29CSSCSKSSC SARIKEIUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
CHING YU TUNG 21ADDESDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
CHIU TSAI HSUAN 20CHJHSHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
CHUANG MIN CHENG 2ADDES ADA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
CHUNG CHING HUNG 12CHJHS AHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
CHUNG SIANG KANG 4CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
CINDY LIM SHIN YEE 29BXTUNEX-TUNECompound Women50m Round - Compound U18
CYRIL CHONG TZE HANG 15BPMSLPEMASA LAWASUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
DARREN CHUA HUAY ZHE 1CXTUNE BX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
DAYANG NISRINA BT AWANG ALIUMA 30ASSCMSSC MUKAHUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
DENG SHAO EN 12ADAESDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
DENG YU EN 26ADAES BDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
DESMOND HO LIANG HONG 9AMSNS AMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
DYANZA NURAILEEZ BT ABDULLAH 27CSSCSKSSC SARIKEIUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
EASON LAU HUI WAN 9DXTUNE BX-TUNEUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
EILEEN CHUNG YI PING 7BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
EILEEN WONG YU XUAN 24BKMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
ELVIS LU KIING ONG 14BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
ERIC KUEH YU HE 2BSSCSBSSC SIBUUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
ERIKA RINIE AK DENIS 7AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
EUNICE MUJAN MATHEW 25BXTUNE AX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
FARIS HAKEEM B NORASMAN 23BSSCK BSSC KUCHINGCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
FARYA NAFEESA B ALHADI 19CSSCK ASSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
FENNY CHONG YU TUNG 5DPMSMPEMASA MIRIUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
FIONA LENG LIAN 19DPMSKPEMASA KAPITUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
FRANCIS LAU XU MING 3BMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
GOI NI XIN 8BPMSM CPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
HAN JYUN SI 23ADAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
HANSON LIM WEI YUAN 23CMSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
HARITH NURWALDAN B ZAIDILLAH 8BSSCSBSSC SIBUUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
HARTINI SAGING 5BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
HILLARY TIONG ING KIONG 1BSSCSBSSC SIBUUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
HO TING MING 2CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
HSIEH HAO YU 9CHJHS AHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
HSU CHENG HAN 1ADDES ADA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
HSU CHING HSUAN 19ADDESDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
HSU YU MIN 4ADDES BDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
HU PO WEI 10CHJHS AHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ISAAC JOHN 24AMSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
IVY NARINIA DOYANG BT PETER 26BXTUNE BX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
JERAD LIAW 3AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
JESICA LUMIE AK SYLVESTER JILA 28CSSCSKSSC SARIKEIUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
JIANG SHU YA 27ADAES BDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
JOEY TAN XING LEI 27BXTUNE AX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
JONATHAN GOH 16BPMSLPEMASA LAWASUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
JORDAN CHIEW YU KANG 4BPMSM BPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
JOSIAH HONG 17DPMSMPEMASA MIRIUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
JUSTIN CHIEN YI ZHE 10DXTUNE BX-TUNEUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
KAITLYN HANNAH SERNAM 22BSBHSABAHUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
KAO MING TZU 18CHJHSHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
KHAIRINA BT KHAIRUL ZULHUSNY 28ASSCMSSC MUKAHUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
KONG KE XIN 28CXTUNEX-TUNECompound Women50m Round - Compound U18
KONG WOEI HAO 2CXTUNE BX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
KONG ZE LIANG 13AMSNS BMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
KUAN SHEAN ONN 3CXTUNE AX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
LEE MING DING 9BPMSM CPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
LEE SIAW JING 6AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
LEE SIAW YING 18AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
LIEW YU EN 28BXTUNE BX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
LIEW YU JIE 11DXTUNE AX-TUNEUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
LIEW YU VUI 1AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
LIN HAO 9ADAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
LIN ZHI 22ADAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
LIU CHEN JU 20ADDESDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
LIU HSIN YUN 21CHJHSHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
LIZKAYRA DANIA BT LOKMAN 31ASSCMSSC MUKAHUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
LOGENDA AL SHUUMUGAM 1DMLKMELAKAUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
LOKE WEN CENT 10BPMSM CPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
LOUIS WONG LI HON 17AKMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
LU CHI 24ADAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
LU HSIN 8ADAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
M - N
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MALVIN WONG HUANG LEE 14ASSCSKSSC SARIKEIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MARTINUS LEE THAMAS 13CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MAX WONG CHANG JING 15CPMSKPEMASA KAPITUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
MERWIN LIEW NAN HE 4CXTUNE AX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MOHAMMAD ADZLIEZAM B SARI 25AMSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
MOHAMMAD AFZAN HAKIMIE 13ASSCSKSSC SARIKEIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MOHAMMAD HAIQAL SHAH B JAAFAR 14CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MOHD ADIB ASYRAF B SAMRI 12DXTUNE AX-TUNEUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
MOHD AMIRUL AZMIN B MOHD SHAHR 12BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
MOHD NUR AIMANKEE B RAZALI KEE 26BSSCK ASSC KUCHINGCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
MUHAMAD ZARIFZHARQUAN B ZULKAR 16CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR B NORAZ 15CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MUHAMMAD MASHARITH B MASHAN 11CSSCK ASSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MUHAMMAD NASIR B ABDULLAH 16ASSCKSSC KUCHINGUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
MUHAMMAD NUR SYAHMI B NAZRIRIN 14ASSCKSSC KUCHINGUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
MUHAMMAD RUSYAIDI B HASHIM 1CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
MUHAMMAD SYAH RISYAM 16AKMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MUHD ALIFFAKRI AZAM 2DMLKMELAKAUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
MUHD HAKIMI DANISH HELMI 15BMLKMELAKAUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
MUHD HAZIQ DANIAL 16BMLKMELAKAUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
MUHD HAZIQ KHALIL 4BMLKMELAKAUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
MUHD MUHAIMIN B ZULKIPLI 25DSSCSKSSC SARIKEICompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
MUHD NAUFAL MOHD KHIR 24CMLKMELAKACompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
MUHD NAZRI NAZMI B MOHD RIZAN 6BPMSM BPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
MUNAWWARAH BT RAMLEE 28ASSCBSSC BINTULUCompound Women50m Round - Compound U18
NABIL B SHAFIE 26CMLKMELAKACompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
NATASHA TING SZE PEI 5AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
NATHALIE TOH 19BPMSMPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
NATHAN KONG 17BPMSLPEMASA LAWASUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
NATHAN TANG 1BPMSM APEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
NELLYANN HII POUNG JING 20AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
NIA ADELLYA BT FIRMANZAIDYZAN 28DSKLMSK LIMBANGCompound Women50m Round - Compound U18
NICHOLAS LAW WEE JIE 24DXTUNEX-TUNECompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
NUR ALEEYA NATASHA BT MOHAMMAD 26CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
NUR DANIA MARISSA BT MOHD DANI 29BXTUNE BX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
NUR INSAN HIDAYAH 22AKMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
NUR LIYANA ISMAIL 29AMLKMELAKACompound Women50m Round - Compound U18
NUR MUHAIMIN B MOHD TONI 27BSSCK BSSC KUCHINGCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
NURUL NAZIRA BT MUHAMMADKU ANW 24CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
O - P - Q - R - S - T - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
OWEN CHAN WEE KHENG 23AMSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
PETRUS UTEH 17ASSCSKSSC SARIKEIUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
PRAVEEN AL SHUMMUGAM 25CMLKMELAKACompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
PUI JER MIN 12AMSNS BMSN SARAWAKUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
QAYYIM HAFIZUDDIN BIN QALAM HA 4AQACDQAC DALATUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
RACHAEL BONIVENTURE CHEN 32CSBHSABAHUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
RAFIQ DARWISY B NORASMAN 9CSSCK BSSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
RASYIQAH NABILAH BT MUHAIMI 21CSSCK ASSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
REGINA KOH HUI YUN 22BKMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
RICHARD LAU XU FENG 13DXTUNE AX-TUNEUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
ROGER IKECHUKWU CHEN KWANG YAO 5CXTUNE BX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
ROONEY AFFAYSA ASENBUAK 9BSSCSBSSC SIBUUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
RYAN VINCOLES CHONG 3BPMSM APEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
RYAN YONG SHUN LIN 6CXTUNE AX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
SABRINA CHIN RYU SIN 20DPMSKPEMASA KAPITUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
SANDY LAM JING YUENG 18DSSCSKSSC SARIKEIUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
SAZHI EN 11ADAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
SHARIFAH NUR ZAHIRAH BT WAN FA 20CSSCKSSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
SHARON UTIH AK DENIEL JELAING 29CSSCSKSSC SARIKEICompound Women50m Round - Compound U18
SHAYNA JACQUELEINE 21BSBHSABAHUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
SHIRLEY SULAN FREDERICK 6BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 18 Recurve Women70m Round - Recurve U18
SHIRLEY TENG YIENG YU 19BSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
SI KAE JIE 10BSSCSBSSC SIBUUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
SIE ROU SI 25ADAES BDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
SO CHIA BAO 3CSSCBSSC BINTULUUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
SOFIYYAH BT HASNIZAM 32AALRMYAL RIMAYAUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
THANG LIEH JIUN 2BPMSM APEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
TSAO CHIA LE 10ADAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
TSENG TSUNG HAN 3ADDES ADA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
TSENG TSUNG YU 5ADDES BDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
TWINKLEBELLE SHAMIN LIM KAR SI 23CSSCK ASSC KUCHINGUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
VANESSA NOEL ONG 20BPMSMPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
VINCE CHONG 2AMSNSMSN SARAWAKUnder 18 Recurve Men70m Round - Recurve U18
W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WANG CHIH CHUN 7ADDES BDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
WANG YUN CHI 8CHJHS BHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
WEN CHUN WEI 11CHJHS AHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
WEN SHENG CHUNG 13CHJHS BHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
WEN SHIENG YU 14CHJHS BHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Men60m Round - Recurve U15
WONG CHIONG JUNG 27CPMSMPEMASA MIRICompound Men50m Round - Compound U18
WU YU CHIEH 19CHJHSHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLUnder 15 Recurve Women60m Round - Recurve U15
YEH YU CHEN 6ADDES BDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
ZAFRAN 12BPMSM DPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
ZAKIRAH BT MOHD FEROZ KHAN 30BXTUNE AX-TUNEUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12
ZHORIF FAHIM BFADHILAH 11BPMSM DPEMASA MIRIUnder 12 Recurve Men30m Round - Recurve U12
ZOEY LEE JIA YIN 30CSBHSABAHUnder 12 Recurve Women30m Round - Recurve U12