1st Sarawak Youth Archery Championship 1st Sarawak Youth Archery Championship
Persatuan Memanah Sarawak (PEMASA)
Stadium Terbuka Miri, from 13-07-2019 to 16-07-2019
1st Sarawak Youth Archery Championship
Participant List ordered by Event
 
AMUnder 12 Recurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DAESDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
012ADENG SHAO EN 30m Round - Recurve U12
DAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
009ALIN HAO 30m Round - Recurve U12
008ALU HSIN 30m Round - Recurve U12
011ASAZHI EN 30m Round - Recurve U12
010ATSAO CHIA LE 30m Round - Recurve U12
DDES ADA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
002ACHUANG MIN CHENG 30m Round - Recurve U12
001AHSU CHENG HAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
003ATSENG TSUNG HAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
DDES BDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
004AHSU YU MIN 30m Round - Recurve U12
005ATSENG TSUNG YU 30m Round - Recurve U12
007AWANG CHIH CHUN 30m Round - Recurve U12
006AYEH YU CHEN 30m Round - Recurve U12
KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCON
015AALFRED HII SHAN HONG 30m Round - Recurve U12
017ALOUIS WONG LI HON 30m Round - Recurve U12
016AMUHAMMAD SYAH RISYAM 30m Round - Recurve U12
PMSLPEMASA LAWAS
017CADRIAL 30m Round - Recurve U12
015BCYRIL CHONG TZE HANG 30m Round - Recurve U12
016BJONATHAN GOH 30m Round - Recurve U12
017BNATHAN KONG 30m Round - Recurve U12
PMSM APEMASA MIRI
001BNATHAN TANG 30m Round - Recurve U12
003BRYAN VINCOLES CHONG 30m Round - Recurve U12
002BTHANG LIEH JIUN 30m Round - Recurve U12
PMSM BPEMASA MIRI
005BBERNARD KHIU 30m Round - Recurve U12
004BJORDAN CHIEW YU KANG 30m Round - Recurve U12
006BMUHD NAZRI NAZMI B MOHD RIZAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
PMSM CPEMASA MIRI
008BGOI NI XIN 30m Round - Recurve U12
009BLEE MING DING 30m Round - Recurve U12
010BLOKE WEN CENT 30m Round - Recurve U12
PMSM DPEMASA MIRI
007BBRENDAN NOEL ONG 30m Round - Recurve U12
012BZAFRAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
011BZHORIF FAHIM BFADHILAH 30m Round - Recurve U12
SSCBSSC BINTULU
013CMARTINUS LEE THAMAS 30m Round - Recurve U12
014CMOHAMMAD HAIQAL SHAH B JAAFAR 30m Round - Recurve U12
016CMUHAMAD ZARIFZHARQUAN B ZULKAR 30m Round - Recurve U12
015CMUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR B NORAZ 30m Round - Recurve U12
SSCK ASSC KUCHING
012CANIQ SYAMI B SHAHRULNIZAM 30m Round - Recurve U12
008CAWANG IHSANUDDIN B AWANG KAMAR 30m Round - Recurve U12
011CMUHAMMAD MASHARITH B MASHAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
SSCK BSSC KUCHING
010CAFIQ FAEEZUDDIN B AZIMI 30m Round - Recurve U12
007CAHMAD AIMAN B FATHI 30m Round - Recurve U12
009CRAFIQ DARWISY B NORASMAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
SSCSKSSC SARIKEI
014BALVIN AK JOSEPH 30m Round - Recurve U12
013BANDRISTER AK PETER 30m Round - Recurve U12
014AMALVIN WONG HUANG LEE 30m Round - Recurve U12
013AMOHAMMAD AFZAN HAKIMIE 30m Round - Recurve U12
XTUNE AX-TUNE
003CKUAN SHEAN ONN 30m Round - Recurve U12
004CMERWIN LIEW NAN HE 30m Round - Recurve U12
006CRYAN YONG SHUN LIN 30m Round - Recurve U12
XTUNE BX-TUNE
001CDARREN CHUA HUAY ZHE 30m Round - Recurve U12
002CKONG WOEI HAO 30m Round - Recurve U12
005CROGER IKECHUKWU CHEN KWANG YAO 30m Round - Recurve U12
AWUnder 12 Recurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ALRMYAL RIMAYA
032ASOFIYYAH BT HASNIZAM 30m Round - Recurve U12
DAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
023AHAN JYUN SI 30m Round - Recurve U12
022ALIN ZHI 30m Round - Recurve U12
024ALU CHI 30m Round - Recurve U12
DAES BDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
026ADENG YU EN 30m Round - Recurve U12
027AJIANG SHU YA 30m Round - Recurve U12
025ASIE ROU SI 30m Round - Recurve U12
DDESDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
021ACHING YU TUNG 30m Round - Recurve U12
019AHSU CHING HSUAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
020ALIU CHEN JU 30m Round - Recurve U12
KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCON
023BAIDAN HAMIDAH BT HAZMAN CRISMA 30m Round - Recurve U12
024BEILEEN WONG YU XUAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
022BREGINA KOH HUI YUN 30m Round - Recurve U12
PMSMPEMASA MIRI
021BANNABELLE HII 30m Round - Recurve U12
019BNATHALIE TOH 30m Round - Recurve U12
020BVANESSA NOEL ONG 30m Round - Recurve U12
SBHSABAH
031CCAROLYN CHYE HUI YIN 30m Round - Recurve U12
032CRACHAEL BONIVENTURE CHEN 30m Round - Recurve U12
030CZOEY LEE JIA YIN 30m Round - Recurve U12
SSCBSSC BINTULU
025CBATRISYIA NAJWAN BT JUMADI 30m Round - Recurve U12
026CNUR ALEEYA NATASHA BT MOHAMMAD 30m Round - Recurve U12
024CNURUL NAZIRA BT MUHAMMADKU ANW 30m Round - Recurve U12
SSCKSSC KUCHING
022CCAMISHA OPHELIA AK SYLVESTER M 30m Round - Recurve U12
020CSHARIFAH NUR ZAHIRAH BT WAN FA 30m Round - Recurve U12
SSCK ASSC KUCHING
019CFARYA NAFEESA B ALHADI 30m Round - Recurve U12
021CRASYIQAH NABILAH BT MUHAIMI 30m Round - Recurve U12
023CTWINKLEBELLE SHAMIN LIM KAR SI 30m Round - Recurve U12
SSCMSSC MUKAH
029AAINA NATASHA BT JOBLI 30m Round - Recurve U12
030ADAYANG NISRINA BT AWANG ALIUMA 30m Round - Recurve U12
028AKHAIRINA BT KHAIRUL ZULHUSNY 30m Round - Recurve U12
031ALIZKAYRA DANIA BT LOKMAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
SSCSKSSC SARIKEI
029CCHAN MEI CHING 30m Round - Recurve U12
027CDYANZA NURAILEEZ BT ABDULLAH 30m Round - Recurve U12
028CJESICA LUMIE AK SYLVESTER JILA 30m Round - Recurve U12
XTUNE AX-TUNE
025BEUNICE MUJAN MATHEW 30m Round - Recurve U12
027BJOEY TAN XING LEI 30m Round - Recurve U12
030BZAKIRAH BT MOHD FEROZ KHAN 30m Round - Recurve U12
XTUNE BX-TUNE
026BIVY NARINIA DOYANG BT PETER 30m Round - Recurve U12
028BLIEW YU EN 30m Round - Recurve U12
029BNUR DANIA MARISSA BT MOHD DANI 30m Round - Recurve U12
BMUnder 15 Recurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
HJHS AHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
012CCHUNG CHING HUNG 60m Round - Recurve U15
009CHSIEH HAO YU 60m Round - Recurve U15
010CHU PO WEI 60m Round - Recurve U15
011CWEN CHUN WEI 60m Round - Recurve U15
HJHS BHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
008CWANG YUN CHI 60m Round - Recurve U15
013CWEN SHENG CHUNG 60m Round - Recurve U15
014CWEN SHIENG YU 60m Round - Recurve U15
MLKMELAKA
015BMUHD HAKIMI DANISH HELMI 60m Round - Recurve U15
016BMUHD HAZIQ DANIAL 60m Round - Recurve U15
MSNS AMSN SARAWAK
011AALVIN TAN SIEN MING 60m Round - Recurve U15
008ACECIL NATHANIEL 60m Round - Recurve U15
009ADESMOND HO LIANG HONG 60m Round - Recurve U15
MSNS BMSN SARAWAK
010AAZRI AZHAR B ABDUL HAMID 60m Round - Recurve U15
013AKONG ZE LIANG 60m Round - Recurve U15
012APUI JER MIN 60m Round - Recurve U15
PMSKPEMASA KAPIT
015CMAX WONG CHANG JING 60m Round - Recurve U15
PMSMPEMASA MIRI
014DAKID IMAN 60m Round - Recurve U15
015DBRYAN LEE 60m Round - Recurve U15
017DJOSIAH HONG 60m Round - Recurve U15
SMKLSMK LAWAS
017BACHANG FITGERALD BUMBURING BIN 60m Round - Recurve U15
SSCBSSC BINTULU
011BAHMAD AMMAR FARHAN B AHMAD JOE 60m Round - Recurve U15
013BAHMAD MUHAIMIN B ABU BAKAR 60m Round - Recurve U15
014BELVIS LU KIING ONG 60m Round - Recurve U15
012BMOHD AMIRUL AZMIN B MOHD SHAHR 60m Round - Recurve U15
SSCKSSC KUCHING
015AAWANG AHMAD GABRIEL B AWG NAZA 60m Round - Recurve U15
016AMUHAMMAD NASIR B ABDULLAH 60m Round - Recurve U15
014AMUHAMMAD NUR SYAHMI B NAZRIRIN 60m Round - Recurve U15
SSCSBSSC SIBU
008BHARITH NURWALDAN B ZAIDILLAH 60m Round - Recurve U15
009BROONEY AFFAYSA ASENBUAK 60m Round - Recurve U15
010BSI KAE JIE 60m Round - Recurve U15
SSCSKSSC SARIKEI
017APETRUS UTEH 60m Round - Recurve U15
XTUNE AX-TUNE
011DLIEW YU JIE 60m Round - Recurve U15
012DMOHD ADIB ASYRAF B SAMRI 60m Round - Recurve U15
013DRICHARD LAU XU FENG 60m Round - Recurve U15
XTUNE BX-TUNE
008DAIMAN SYAFIQ B MOHD AFFENDY 60m Round - Recurve U15
009DEASON LAU HUI WAN 60m Round - Recurve U15
010DJUSTIN CHIEN YI ZHE 60m Round - Recurve U15
BWUnder 15 Recurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
HJHSHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
020CCHIU TSAI HSUAN 60m Round - Recurve U15
018CKAO MING TZU 60m Round - Recurve U15
021CLIU HSIN YUN 60m Round - Recurve U15
019CWU YU CHIEH 60m Round - Recurve U15
KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCON
022ANUR INSAN HIDAYAH 60m Round - Recurve U15
MSNSMSN SARAWAK
019AAINUN FARAH BT NORAZAM HISYAM 60m Round - Recurve U15
021AARIFAH ATHIRAH BT ABDUL AZIZ 60m Round - Recurve U15
018ALEE SIAW YING 60m Round - Recurve U15
020ANELLYANN HII POUNG JING 60m Round - Recurve U15
PMSKPEMASA KAPIT
019DFIONA LENG LIAN 60m Round - Recurve U15
020DSABRINA CHIN RYU SIN 60m Round - Recurve U15
SBHSABAH
022BKAITLYN HANNAH SERNAM 60m Round - Recurve U15
021BSHAYNA JACQUELEINE 60m Round - Recurve U15
SSCBSSC BINTULU
020BAMY HUONG YUE HII 60m Round - Recurve U15
018BCATHERINE UNYANG THOMAS 60m Round - Recurve U15
019BSHIRLEY TENG YIENG YU 60m Round - Recurve U15
SSCSKSSC SARIKEI
018DSANDY LAM JING YUENG 60m Round - Recurve U15
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MLKMELAKA
024CMUHD NAUFAL MOHD KHIR 50m Round - Compound U18
026CNABIL B SHAFIE 50m Round - Compound U18
025CPRAVEEN AL SHUMMUGAM 50m Round - Compound U18
MSNS AMSN SARAWAK
024AISAAC JOHN 50m Round - Compound U18
025AMOHAMMAD ADZLIEZAM B SARI 50m Round - Compound U18
023AOWEN CHAN WEE KHENG 50m Round - Compound U18
MSNS BMSN SARAWAK
026AADAM AIMAN B AIZUDDIN 50m Round - Compound U18
027AANCHOR CHIONG MENG ZUO 50m Round - Compound U18
023CHANSON LIM WEI YUAN 50m Round - Compound U18
PMSMPEMASA MIRI
027CWONG CHIONG JUNG 50m Round - Compound U18
SSCK ASSC KUCHING
023DAIZZUL AIMAN B KHAIRUL NIZAM 50m Round - Compound U18
025BAMEER YUSUF B MUHD RANDIE 50m Round - Compound U18
026BMOHD NUR AIMANKEE B RAZALI KEE 50m Round - Compound U18
SSCK BSSC KUCHING
024BAWANG AMEER ZIKRI B AWG KAMARR 50m Round - Compound U18
023BFARIS HAKEEM B NORASMAN 50m Round - Compound U18
027BNUR MUHAIMIN B MOHD TONI 50m Round - Compound U18
SSCSKSSC SARIKEI
025DMUHD MUHAIMIN B ZULKIPLI 50m Round - Compound U18
XTUNEX-TUNE
024DNICHOLAS LAW WEE JIE 50m Round - Compound U18
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MLKMELAKA
029ANUR LIYANA ISMAIL 50m Round - Compound U18
SKLMSK LIMBANG
028DNIA ADELLYA BT FIRMANZAIDYZAN 50m Round - Compound U18
SSCBSSC BINTULU
028AMUNAWWARAH BT RAMLEE 50m Round - Compound U18
SSCSKSSC SARIKEI
029CSHARON UTIH AK DENIEL JELAING 50m Round - Compound U18
XTUNEX-TUNE
028BAIRA NADIRAH BT AIZUDDIN 50m Round - Compound U18
029BCINDY LIM SHIN YEE 50m Round - Compound U18
028CKONG KE XIN 50m Round - Compound U18
DMUnder 18 Recurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MLKMELAKA
001DLOGENDA AL SHUUMUGAM 70m Round - Recurve U18
002DMUHD ALIFFAKRI AZAM 70m Round - Recurve U18
004BMUHD HAZIQ KHALIL 70m Round - Recurve U18
MSNSMSN SARAWAK
003BFRANCIS LAU XU MING 70m Round - Recurve U18
003AJERAD LIAW 70m Round - Recurve U18
001ALIEW YU VUI 70m Round - Recurve U18
002AVINCE CHONG 70m Round - Recurve U18
QACDQAC DALAT
004AQAYYIM HAFIZUDDIN BIN QALAM HA 70m Round - Recurve U18
SSCBSSC BINTULU
004CCHUNG SIANG KANG 70m Round - Recurve U18
002CHO TING MING 70m Round - Recurve U18
001CMUHAMMAD RUSYAIDI B HASHIM 70m Round - Recurve U18
003CSO CHIA BAO 70m Round - Recurve U18
SSCSBSSC SIBU
002BERIC KUEH YU HE 70m Round - Recurve U18
001BHILLARY TIONG ING KIONG 70m Round - Recurve U18
DWUnder 18 Recurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MLKMELAKA
006CAMY NG JIA HUI 70m Round - Recurve U18
MSNSMSN SARAWAK
007CAMY WONG SIEW TIN 70m Round - Recurve U18
007AERIKA RINIE AK DENIS 70m Round - Recurve U18
006ALEE SIAW JING 70m Round - Recurve U18
005ANATASHA TING SZE PEI 70m Round - Recurve U18
PMSMPEMASA MIRI
005DFENNY CHONG YU TUNG 70m Round - Recurve U18
SSCBSSC BINTULU
007BEILEEN CHUNG YI PING 70m Round - Recurve U18
005BHARTINI SAGING 70m Round - Recurve U18
006BSHIRLEY SULAN FREDERICK 70m Round - Recurve U18
SSCSBSSC SIBU
005CAMANDA TING BAO ER 70m Round - Recurve U18