1st Sarawak Youth Archery Championship 1st Sarawak Youth Archery Championship
Persatuan Memanah Sarawak (PEMASA)
Stadium Terbuka Miri, from 13-07-2019 to 16-07-2019
1st Sarawak Youth Archery Championship
Participant List ordered by Target
 
30m Round - Recurve U12
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AHSU CHENG HAN DDES ADA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
1BNATHAN TANG PMSM APEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
1CDARREN CHUA HUAY ZHE XTUNE BX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
2ACHUANG MIN CHENG DDES ADA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
2BTHANG LIEH JIUN PMSM APEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
2CKONG WOEI HAO XTUNE BX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
3ATSENG TSUNG HAN DDES ADA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
3BRYAN VINCOLES CHONG PMSM APEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
3CKUAN SHEAN ONN XTUNE AX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
4AHSU YU MIN DDES BDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
4BJORDAN CHIEW YU KANG PMSM BPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
4CMERWIN LIEW NAN HE XTUNE AX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
5ATSENG TSUNG YU DDES BDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
5BBERNARD KHIU PMSM BPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
5CROGER IKECHUKWU CHEN KWANG YAO XTUNE BX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
6AYEH YU CHEN DDES BDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
6BMUHD NAZRI NAZMI B MOHD RIZAN PMSM BPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
6CRYAN YONG SHUN LIN XTUNE AX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
7AWANG CHIH CHUN DDES BDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
7BBRENDAN NOEL ONG PMSM DPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
7CAHMAD AIMAN B FATHI SSCK BSSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
8ALU HSIN DAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
8BGOI NI XIN PMSM CPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
8CAWANG IHSANUDDIN B AWANG KAMAR SSCK ASSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
9ALIN HAO DAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
9BLEE MING DING PMSM CPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
9CRAFIQ DARWISY B NORASMAN SSCK BSSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
10ATSAO CHIA LE DAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
10BLOKE WEN CENT PMSM CPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
10CAFIQ FAEEZUDDIN B AZIMI SSCK BSSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
11ASAZHI EN DAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
11BZHORIF FAHIM BFADHILAH PMSM DPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
11CMUHAMMAD MASHARITH B MASHAN SSCK ASSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
12ADENG SHAO EN DAESDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
12BZAFRAN PMSM DPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
12CANIQ SYAMI B SHAHRULNIZAM SSCK ASSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
13AMOHAMMAD AFZAN HAKIMIE SSCSKSSC SARIKEIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
13BANDRISTER AK PETER SSCSKSSC SARIKEIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
13CMARTINUS LEE THAMAS SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
14AMALVIN WONG HUANG LEE SSCSKSSC SARIKEIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
14BALVIN AK JOSEPH SSCSKSSC SARIKEIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
14CMOHAMMAD HAIQAL SHAH B JAAFAR SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
15AALFRED HII SHAN HONG KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
15BCYRIL CHONG TZE HANG PMSLPEMASA LAWASRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
15CMUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR B NORAZ SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
16AMUHAMMAD SYAH RISYAM KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
16BJONATHAN GOH PMSLPEMASA LAWASRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
16CMUHAMAD ZARIFZHARQUAN B ZULKAR SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
17ALOUIS WONG LI HON KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
17BNATHAN KONG PMSLPEMASA LAWASRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
17CADRIAL PMSLPEMASA LAWASRecurve Under 12 Recurve Men
19AHSU CHING HSUAN DDESDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
19BNATHALIE TOH PMSMPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
19CFARYA NAFEESA B ALHADI SSCK ASSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
20ALIU CHEN JU DDESDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
20BVANESSA NOEL ONG PMSMPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
20CSHARIFAH NUR ZAHIRAH BT WAN FA SSCKSSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
21ACHING YU TUNG DDESDA DU ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
21BANNABELLE HII PMSMPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
21CRASYIQAH NABILAH BT MUHAIMI SSCK ASSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
22ALIN ZHI DAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
22BREGINA KOH HUI YUN KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
22CCAMISHA OPHELIA AK SYLVESTER M SSCKSSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
23AHAN JYUN SI DAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
23BAIDAN HAMIDAH BT HAZMAN CRISMA KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
23CTWINKLEBELLE SHAMIN LIM KAR SI SSCK ASSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
24ALU CHI DAES ADONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
24BEILEEN WONG YU XUAN KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
24CNURUL NAZIRA BT MUHAMMADKU ANW SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
25ASIE ROU SI DAES BDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
25BEUNICE MUJAN MATHEW XTUNE AX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
25CBATRISYIA NAJWAN BT JUMADI SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
26ADENG YU EN DAES BDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
26BIVY NARINIA DOYANG BT PETER XTUNE BX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
26CNUR ALEEYA NATASHA BT MOHAMMAD SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
27AJIANG SHU YA DAES BDONG AO ELEMENTARY SCHOOLRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
27BJOEY TAN XING LEI XTUNE AX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
27CDYANZA NURAILEEZ BT ABDULLAH SSCSKSSC SARIKEIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
28AKHAIRINA BT KHAIRUL ZULHUSNY SSCMSSC MUKAHRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
28BLIEW YU EN XTUNE BX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
28CJESICA LUMIE AK SYLVESTER JILA SSCSKSSC SARIKEIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
29AAINA NATASHA BT JOBLI SSCMSSC MUKAHRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
29BNUR DANIA MARISSA BT MOHD DANI XTUNE BX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
29CCHAN MEI CHING SSCSKSSC SARIKEIRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
30ADAYANG NISRINA BT AWANG ALIUMA SSCMSSC MUKAHRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
30BZAKIRAH BT MOHD FEROZ KHAN XTUNE AX-TUNERecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
30CZOEY LEE JIA YIN SBHSABAHRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
31ALIZKAYRA DANIA BT LOKMAN SSCMSSC MUKAHRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
31CCAROLYN CHYE HUI YIN SBHSABAHRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
32ASOFIYYAH BT HASNIZAM ALRMYAL RIMAYARecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
32CRACHAEL BONIVENTURE CHEN SBHSABAHRecurve Under 12 Recurve Women
60m Round - Recurve U15
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
8ACECIL NATHANIEL MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
8BHARITH NURWALDAN B ZAIDILLAH SSCSBSSC SIBURecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
8CWANG YUN CHI HJHS BHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
8DAIMAN SYAFIQ B MOHD AFFENDY XTUNE BX-TUNERecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
9ADESMOND HO LIANG HONG MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
9BROONEY AFFAYSA ASENBUAK SSCSBSSC SIBURecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
9CHSIEH HAO YU HJHS AHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
9DEASON LAU HUI WAN XTUNE BX-TUNERecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
10AAZRI AZHAR B ABDUL HAMID MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
10BSI KAE JIE SSCSBSSC SIBURecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
10CHU PO WEI HJHS AHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
10DJUSTIN CHIEN YI ZHE XTUNE BX-TUNERecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
11AALVIN TAN SIEN MING MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
11BAHMAD AMMAR FARHAN B AHMAD JOE SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
11CWEN CHUN WEI HJHS AHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
11DLIEW YU JIE XTUNE AX-TUNERecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
12APUI JER MIN MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
12BMOHD AMIRUL AZMIN B MOHD SHAHR SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
12CCHUNG CHING HUNG HJHS AHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
12DMOHD ADIB ASYRAF B SAMRI XTUNE AX-TUNERecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
13AKONG ZE LIANG MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
13BAHMAD MUHAIMIN B ABU BAKAR SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
13CWEN SHENG CHUNG HJHS BHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
13DRICHARD LAU XU FENG XTUNE AX-TUNERecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
14AMUHAMMAD NUR SYAHMI B NAZRIRIN SSCKSSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
14BELVIS LU KIING ONG SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
14CWEN SHIENG YU HJHS BHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
14DAKID IMAN PMSMPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
15AAWANG AHMAD GABRIEL B AWG NAZA SSCKSSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
15BMUHD HAKIMI DANISH HELMI MLKMELAKARecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
15CMAX WONG CHANG JING PMSKPEMASA KAPITRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
15DBRYAN LEE PMSMPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
16AMUHAMMAD NASIR B ABDULLAH SSCKSSC KUCHINGRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
16BMUHD HAZIQ DANIAL MLKMELAKARecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
17APETRUS UTEH SSCSKSSC SARIKEIRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
17BACHANG FITGERALD BUMBURING BIN SMKLSMK LAWASRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
17DJOSIAH HONG PMSMPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 15 Recurve Men
18ALEE SIAW YING MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
18BCATHERINE UNYANG THOMAS SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
18CKAO MING TZU HJHSHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
18DSANDY LAM JING YUENG SSCSKSSC SARIKEIRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
19AAINUN FARAH BT NORAZAM HISYAM MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
19BSHIRLEY TENG YIENG YU SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
19CWU YU CHIEH HJHSHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
19DFIONA LENG LIAN PMSKPEMASA KAPITRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
20ANELLYANN HII POUNG JING MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
20BAMY HUONG YUE HII SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
20CCHIU TSAI HSUAN HJHSHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
20DSABRINA CHIN RYU SIN PMSKPEMASA KAPITRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
21AARIFAH ATHIRAH BT ABDUL AZIZ MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
21BSHAYNA JACQUELEINE SBHSABAHRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
21CLIU HSIN YUN HJHSHENGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOLRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
22ANUR INSAN HIDAYAH KMFKELAB MEMANAH FALCONRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
22BKAITLYN HANNAH SERNAM SBHSABAHRecurve Under 15 Recurve Women
70m Round - Recurve U18
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ALIEW YU VUI MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
1BHILLARY TIONG ING KIONG SSCSBSSC SIBURecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
1CMUHAMMAD RUSYAIDI B HASHIM SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
1DLOGENDA AL SHUUMUGAM MLKMELAKARecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
2AVINCE CHONG MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
2BERIC KUEH YU HE SSCSBSSC SIBURecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
2CHO TING MING SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
2DMUHD ALIFFAKRI AZAM MLKMELAKARecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
3AJERAD LIAW MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
3BFRANCIS LAU XU MING MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
3CSO CHIA BAO SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
4AQAYYIM HAFIZUDDIN BIN QALAM HA QACDQAC DALATRecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
4BMUHD HAZIQ KHALIL MLKMELAKARecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
4CCHUNG SIANG KANG SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 18 Recurve Men
5ANATASHA TING SZE PEI MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
5BHARTINI SAGING SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
5CAMANDA TING BAO ER SSCSBSSC SIBURecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
5DFENNY CHONG YU TUNG PMSMPEMASA MIRIRecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
6ALEE SIAW JING MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
6BSHIRLEY SULAN FREDERICK SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
6CAMY NG JIA HUI MLKMELAKARecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
7AERIKA RINIE AK DENIS MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
7BEILEEN CHUNG YI PING SSCBSSC BINTULURecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
7CAMY WONG SIEW TIN MSNSMSN SARAWAKRecurve Under 18 Recurve Women
50m Round - Compound U18
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
23AOWEN CHAN WEE KHENG MSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Compound Men
23BFARIS HAKEEM B NORASMAN SSCK BSSC KUCHINGCompound Compound Men
23CHANSON LIM WEI YUAN MSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Compound Men
23DAIZZUL AIMAN B KHAIRUL NIZAM SSCK ASSC KUCHINGCompound Compound Men
24AISAAC JOHN MSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Compound Men
24BAWANG AMEER ZIKRI B AWG KAMARR SSCK BSSC KUCHINGCompound Compound Men
24CMUHD NAUFAL MOHD KHIR MLKMELAKACompound Compound Men
24DNICHOLAS LAW WEE JIE XTUNEX-TUNECompound Compound Men
25AMOHAMMAD ADZLIEZAM B SARI MSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Compound Men
25BAMEER YUSUF B MUHD RANDIE SSCK ASSC KUCHINGCompound Compound Men
25CPRAVEEN AL SHUMMUGAM MLKMELAKACompound Compound Men
25DMUHD MUHAIMIN B ZULKIPLI SSCSKSSC SARIKEICompound Compound Men
26AADAM AIMAN B AIZUDDIN MSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Compound Men
26BMOHD NUR AIMANKEE B RAZALI KEE SSCK ASSC KUCHINGCompound Compound Men
26CNABIL B SHAFIE MLKMELAKACompound Compound Men
27AANCHOR CHIONG MENG ZUO MSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Compound Men
27BNUR MUHAIMIN B MOHD TONI SSCK BSSC KUCHINGCompound Compound Men
27CWONG CHIONG JUNG PMSMPEMASA MIRICompound Compound Men
28AMUNAWWARAH BT RAMLEE SSCBSSC BINTULUCompound Compound Women
28BAIRA NADIRAH BT AIZUDDIN XTUNEX-TUNECompound Compound Women
28CKONG KE XIN XTUNEX-TUNECompound Compound Women
28DNIA ADELLYA BT FIRMANZAIDYZAN SKLMSK LIMBANGCompound Compound Women
29ANUR LIYANA ISMAIL MLKMELAKACompound Compound Women
29BCINDY LIM SHIN YEE XTUNEX-TUNECompound Compound Women
29CSHARON UTIH AK DENIEL JELAING SSCSKSSC SARIKEICompound Compound Women