8a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice 8a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore (TO), from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
8a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
AICHINO Claudio22A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
ANSELMA Fabrizio13A01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BARON Giada24D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
BENEDETTI Mauro8C03001A.G.A.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BERTI Ferruccio11A01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
BRANCALION Daniele13D01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BRUNO Marco19A01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
CAROSSO Cristiano3A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
CASAROLI Stefano2D01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
COPPO Stefania6A01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico
CORGIAT LOIA Mattia2A01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
D - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DEGANI Nicole8D01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
DEPAOLI Matteo2C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
DIANO Fabio19D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
FERRI Guido20A03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
FERRUA Isabella10B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
FORONI Cinzia24C03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
GASTALDI Luigi11B01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
GERBAZ Claudio20B02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
GOGIOSO Francesco13C03001A.G.A.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
GRECO Nicola13B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
M - N - P
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
MACAGNO Giuseppe15D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
MARENGO Gianmaria24B01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
MARINETTO Chiara10C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
MAROLI Antonella3C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOLong Bow FemminileTurno Unico
MARSILI Kaede17D01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
MORELLO Marco17B12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
NOE' Claudio3B01095ASD ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATOArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico
PICCIOLI Riccardo8A03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
POLISENO Massimiliano20C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
POLISENO Samuele22C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
REBAGLIATI Chiara15C12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
REY Bruna24A02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
REY Gabriella6B02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico
ROCCA Anna10D03001A.G.A.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
ROPPA Francesco22B01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
ROVERA Claudio17A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
SACCO Daniela6C03001A.G.A.Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico
SCUTTARI Emilio20D02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
SEIMANDI Giuseppe19B12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo22D01052ASD ARC. VARIANAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
T - U - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TARULLO Andrea15B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
TRAPANI Gloria15A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
ULLIO Andrea11C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
VEZIAGA Andrea19C01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
ZUNINO Mirko8B03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico