8a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice 8a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore (TO), from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
8a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GASTALDI Luigi11BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AICHINO Claudio22AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
BARON Giada24DArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno Unico
CAROSSO Cristiano3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
DIANO Fabio19DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
MACAGNO Giuseppe15DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
MARINETTO Chiara10CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
ROVERA Claudio17AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
SEIMANDI Giuseppe19BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
ULLIO Andrea11CLong Bow MaschileTurno Unico
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANSELMA Fabrizio13AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEGANI Nicole8DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno Unico
MAROLI Antonella3CLong Bow FemminileTurno Unico
POLISENO Massimiliano20CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
POLISENO Samuele22CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARSILI Kaede17DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
ROPPA Francesco22BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo22DArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORGIAT LOIA Mattia2AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
DEPAOLI Matteo2CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
MORELLO Marco17BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
TRAPANI Gloria15AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TARULLO Andrea15BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
VEZIAGA Andrea19CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRUA Isabella10BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
GRECO Nicola13BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTI Ferruccio11AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
BRANCALION Daniele13DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
BRUNO Marco19AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
CASAROLI Stefano2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
COPPO Stefania6AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno Unico
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARENGO Gianmaria24BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
01095ASD ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NOE' Claudio3BArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GERBAZ Claudio20BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
REY Bruna24AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
REY Gabriella6BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno Unico
SCUTTARI Emilio20DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENEDETTI Mauro8CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
GOGIOSO Francesco13CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
ROCCA Anna10DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
SACCO Daniela6CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno Unico
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRI Guido20AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
FORONI Cinzia24CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno Unico
PICCIOLI Riccardo8AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
ZUNINO Mirko8BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
REBAGLIATI Chiara15CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORELLO Marco17BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SEIMANDI Giuseppe19BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico