8a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice 8a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore (TO), from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
8a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
AIMArco Istintivo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01095ASD ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATO
003BNOE' ClaudioTurno Unico
ANFAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
006ACOPPO StefaniaTurno Unico
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
006BREY GabriellaTurno Unico
03001A.G.A.
006CSACCO DanielaTurno Unico
ANMAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
011BGASTALDI LuigiTurno Unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
003ACAROSSO CristianoTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
020CPOLISENO MassimilianoTurno Unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
022DSOLDI Gian LorenzoTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
011ABERTI FerruccioTurno Unico
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
020BGERBAZ ClaudioTurno Unico
020DSCUTTARI EmilioTurno Unico
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
020AFERRI GuidoTurno Unico
008APICCIOLI RiccardoTurno Unico
008BZUNINO MirkoTurno Unico
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
024DBARON GiadaTurno Unico
010CMARINETTO ChiaraTurno Unico
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
010BFERRUA IsabellaTurno Unico
03001A.G.A.
010DROCCA AnnaTurno Unico
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
024CFORONI CinziaTurno Unico
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
019DDIANO FabioTurno Unico
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
013AANSELMA FabrizioTurno Unico
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
019CVEZIAGA AndreaTurno Unico
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
013BGRECO NicolaTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
013DBRANCALION DanieleTurno Unico
019ABRUNO MarcoTurno Unico
03001A.G.A.
008CBENEDETTI MauroTurno Unico
013CGOGIOSO FrancescoTurno Unico
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
019BSEIMANDI GiuseppeTurno Unico
LBFLong Bow Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
003CMAROLI AntonellaTurno Unico
LBMLong Bow Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
011CULLIO AndreaTurno Unico
OLAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
022AAICHINO ClaudioTurno Unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
022BROPPA FrancescoTurno Unico
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
008DDEGANI NicoleTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
015ATRAPANI GloriaTurno Unico
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
024AREY BrunaTurno Unico
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
015CREBAGLIATI ChiaraTurno Unico
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
015DMACAGNO GiuseppeTurno Unico
017AROVERA ClaudioTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
002CDEPAOLI MatteoTurno Unico
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
015BTARULLO AndreaTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
002DCASAROLI StefanoTurno Unico
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
024BMARENGO GianmariaTurno Unico
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
017BMORELLO MarcoTurno Unico
OLRFArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
017DMARSILI KaedeTurno Unico
OLRMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
022CPOLISENO SamueleTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
002ACORGIAT LOIA MattiaTurno Unico