4°Olympic Round di Re Bertoldo 4°Olympic Round di Re Bertoldo
A.S.D. Arcieri di Re Bertoldo (08081)
S. Giovanni in Persiceto (BO), from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
4°Olympic Round di Re Bertoldo
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno Unico
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ABERTUZZI Sofia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BMERIGHI Sara08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1CSIMONETTI Licia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3ATIOLI Nicolo'08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BDE PETRA Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3CGHEDINI Sofia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3DBRUSCOLINI Simone08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5AVEZZALI Massimiliano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BVERNOCCHI Ivan22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5CBIGONI Francesco08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6ACASELLI Mirko08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
6CONGARO Moreno06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DZANI Adriano04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
7BCARAFA Marco22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7CCOSTA Tomas06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8ACANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
8BCORTELLA Fabio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
8CGUIDI Giampaolo08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Master Maschile
9AKSIAZEK Teresa Irena08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Master Femminile
9BLIBERO Emanuela Barbara06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Compound Master Femminile
9CAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
10AVALENTE Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10BZUFFI Simeone08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10CROTELLA Dario08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11ANANNI Roberta08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Femminile
11BMASINI Martina08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11CFUSCHINI Sofia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12ATADDEI Luigi08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
12BRINALDI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
12CPICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
12DLUGLI Alberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
13ALODI Pierluigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
13BCOSTA Germano06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
13CBERTOLINO Andrea08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
13DUDINE Fabio08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Master Maschile
14APEDINI Damiano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
14BDANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
14CBONZAGNI Michelangelo08011ASD ARCIERI IL GUERCINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
14DSERRA Emanuele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
15ASALLUSTIO Carlo Paolo08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco olimpico Master Maschile
15BROSSI Ivan08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
15CFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
16ADI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
16BIOTTI Silvia08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
16CROMAGNOLI Elena08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
16DTANI Elisa08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
17AFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
17BBALDINI Marco08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17CFLORIS Davide08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
18AROTELLA Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18BLOMBARDI Fabio08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18CFERRARI Claudio08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
19APRANDINI Fabrizio08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
19BZUCCONI Gian Maria08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
19CBORSARINI Federico06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20ABERNARDELLI Stefano08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
20BTAGLIAFERRI Gabriele08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20CSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21ACORSINI Niccolo'08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
21BSTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21CBELLI Yuri08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
21DDRAGHETTI Alessandro08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile