Junior SM i 3D 2019 Junior SM i 3D 2019
Rejmyre BSK, Mjölby BS, Motala BSK (RMM)
Mjölby - Skogsjö Gård, from 12-07-2019 to 12-07-2019
Junior SM i 3D 2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
2503IF KARLSVIK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGGREN Hannes24ACompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGMAN Alfons8CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
DECKER Emil4CRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha20CRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
2797LINDOME BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Erik16DBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDÉN Jakob1ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
JACOBSSON Lukas2BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHNSSON Linn20ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
3410RUMSKULLA GOIF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENSSON Alva15BRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
3522SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KALLINI Isak22ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
WILHELMSSON Julia17DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FORSSELL Paulina17CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
4080TIMRÅ AIF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SUNDSTRÖM Albin6DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
WALLIN Emil10CBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEDLUND Ida20BLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7826SANDVIKENS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Ivar16CBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Sixten14BBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
QVIRIST Adam7CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7833KUNGÄLVS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DAHLBERG Tom9ABarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KUKKOLA Tobias10ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
NESS Elias7ARecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
STÅLHJÄRTA Elias19ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
STJERNSTRÖM ERIKSSON David5ARecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LIND Cecilia21BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7853LULEÅ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKMAN Anna13BCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BACKMAN Linnea11BCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
CWIRZEN Emily15ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
GEORGSSON Anna7DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Wictor4DRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Maja15DLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
TENGROTH Melker20DCompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PERSSON Elmer22CCompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MOSÉN Simon9BCompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7878HUSKVARNA BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JESTIN Noah17BRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Viola6BBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
TENVERT Noah8BCompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KULLBERG Alexander4BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline22DCompound Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
7885VETLANDA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ELAMSSON Olivia19BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7888BK DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DENNIUS Niki10DRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDBLOM Sandra10BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅSLUND Albin8ACompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Oscar6ACompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Emil14ALongbow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Maja2ALongbow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik17ABarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna1BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SCUKA Axel14CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga2DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7915KARLSTADS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NILSSON Erik11DBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Hanna15CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JANSSON Sebastian6CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7931BS GRÄSTORP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PYLS-LU Meia2CRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
7934SKÖVDE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BRANDT Elvira24DBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
BRANDT Viktor18BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
7939VÄNERSBORGS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVAHN Oscar4ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7948MJÖLBY BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FREDRIKSSON David8DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7949MOTALA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HOLMERTZ Emma21CCompound Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
ORCI STARK Isa5DLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Axel1CBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7951REJMYRE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BIVALL Amanda18DBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Albin13DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
RAMÄNG NORDLÖF Olliver24CBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SKÖLD Lovis16EBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DELTÉN Emilia21DBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
26335JÄMTLANDS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDSJÖ Linn5CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
32927VÄSTBO BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GARHEDEN Emma1DBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PETTERSSON Leo9DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGLUND Tilda16BBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
SVÄRD Hanna18ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
WAHLBERG Cornelia18CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
WETTERGREN Tilde11CRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Lina16ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
HÄGGLUND Albin14DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
KÄCK Caroline19CCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
KÄCK Mathias11ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LOVÉN Samuel9CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
MERVING Gustaf13ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
41659KALMAR BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Viggo19DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
53108KÄVLINGE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DELLRUP Elias7BBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SELANDER Josef21ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SVENNING Tim5BBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1