Junior SM i 3D 2019 Junior SM i 3D 2019
Rejmyre BSK, Mjölby BS, Motala BSK (RMM)
Mjölby - Skogsjö Gård, from 12-07-2019 to 12-07-2019
Junior SM i 3D 2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på tavla
 
Omgång 1
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1AHEDÉN Jakob2797LINDOME BKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
1BKARLSSON Anna7908BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 Damer
1CPETTERSSON Axel7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
1DGARHEDEN Emma32927VÄSTBO BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
2ABLOM Maja7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 Herrar
2BJACOBSSON Lukas2797LINDOME BKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
2CPYLS-LU Meia7931BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
2DSUNDBAUM Saga7908BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 Damer
4ASVAHN Oscar7939VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Junior 16 Herrar
4BKULLBERG Alexander7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Junior 16 Herrar
4CDECKER Emil2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
4DCARLSSON Wictor7865HELSINGBORGS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
5ASTJERNSTRÖM ERIKSSON David7833KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
5BSVENNING Tim53108KÄVLINGE BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
5CLINDSJÖ Linn26335JÄMTLANDS BSKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
5DORCI STARK Isa7949MOTALA BSKLongbow Junior 16 Damer
6AÅSLUND Oscar7908BSK STURARNACompound Cadet 13 Herrar
6BJOHANSSON Viola7878HUSKVARNA BKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
6CJANSSON Sebastian7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
6DSUNDSTRÖM Albin4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
7ANESS Elias7833KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
7BDELLRUP Elias53108KÄVLINGE BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
7CQVIRIST Adam7829BS GOTHIARecurve Junior 16 Herrar
7DGEORGSSON Anna7853LULEÅ BSRecurve Junior 16 Damer
8AÅSLUND Albin7908BSK STURARNACompound Cadet 13 Herrar
8BTENVERT Noah7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
8CBERGMAN Alfons2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
8DFREDRIKSSON David7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
9ADAHLBERG Tom7833KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
9BMOSÉN Simon7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
9CLOVÉN Samuel40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9DPETTERSSON Leo39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
10AKUKKOLA Tobias7833KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
10BLINDBLOM Sandra7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
10CWALLIN Emil4080TIMRÅ AIFBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
10DDENNIUS Niki7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
11AKÄCK Mathias40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
11BBACKMAN Linnea7853LULEÅ BSCompound Junior 16 Damer
11CWETTERGREN Tilde40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
11DNILSSON Erik7915KARLSTADS BKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
13AMERVING Gustaf40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
13BBACKMAN Anna7853LULEÅ BSCompound Junior 16 Damer
13DKARLSSON Albin7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
14ABLOM Emil7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 Herrar
14BJOHANSSON Sixten7826SANDVIKENS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
14CSCUKA Axel7908BSK STURARNACompound Junior 16 Herrar
14DHÄGGLUND Albin40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
15ACWIRZEN Emily7853LULEÅ BSRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
15BSVENSSON Alva3410RUMSKULLA GOIFRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
15CNILSSON Hanna7915KARLSTADS BKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
15DRÖNÉR Maja7865HELSINGBORGS BSKLongbow Junior 16 Damer
16AANDERSSON Lina40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
16BBERGLUND Tilda40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
16CJOHANSSON Ivar7826SANDVIKENS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
16DANDERSSON Erik2797LINDOME BKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
16ESKÖLD Lovis7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
17AHALLBERG Patrik7908BSK STURARNABarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
17BJESTIN Noah7878HUSKVARNA BKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
17CFORSSELL Paulina3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
17DWILHELMSSON Julia3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Junior 16 Damer
18ASVÄRD Hanna40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
18BBRANDT Viktor7934SKÖVDE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
18CWAHLBERG Cornelia40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
18DBIVALL Amanda7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
19ASTÅLHJÄRTA Elias7833KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
19BELAMSSON Olivia7885VETLANDA BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
19CKÄCK Caroline40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 Damer
19DJOHANSSON Viggo41659KALMAR BSCompound Junior 16 Herrar
20AJOHNSSON Linn2797LINDOME BKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
20BHEDLUND Ida7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Junior 16 Damer
20CZERROUKI Aicha2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
20DTENGROTH Melker7865HELSINGBORGS BSKCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
21ASELANDER Josef53108KÄVLINGE BSKBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
21BLIND Cecilia7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
21CHOLMERTZ Emma7949MOTALA BSKCompound Cadet 13 Damer
21DDELTÉN Emilia7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
22AKALLINI Isak3522SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BFRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
22CPERSSON Elmer7869KRISTIANSTADS BKCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
22DRINGSTRÖM Jaqueline7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Cadet 13 Damer
24ABERGGREN Hannes2503IF KARLSVIKCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
24CRAMÄNG NORDLÖF Olliver7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
24DBRANDT Elvira7934SKÖVDE BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer