Junior SM i Fält 2019 Junior SM i Fält 2019
Rejmyre BSK, Mjölby BS, Motala BSK (RMM)
Mjölby - Skogssjön, from 13-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Junior SM i Fält 2019
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C - D
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
ANDERSSON Erik1A2797LINDOME BKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarBarebow, LÄngbÄde
ANDERSSON Lina1D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Knatte 10 DamerBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
BACKMAN Anna9B7853LULEÅ BSCompound Junior 16 DamerCompound, Recurve
BACKMAN Linnea7B7853LULEÅ BSCompound Junior 16 DamerCompound, Recurve
BERGLUND Tilda5A40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerBarebow, LÄngbÄde
BLOM Emil7A7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 HerrarBarebow, LÄngbÄde
BLOM Maja2C7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 HerrarBarebow, LÄngbÄde
BRANDT Elvira7D7934SKÖVDE BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
BRANDT Viktor5B7934SKÖVDE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
CWIRZEN Emily3D7853LULEÅ BSRecurve Cadet 13 DamerCompound, Recurve
DAHLBERG Tom7C7833KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
DELLRUP Elias2A53108KÄVLINGE BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
DENNIUS Niki11D7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Cadet 13 DamerCompound, Recurve
E - F - G - H - J
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
ELAMSSON Olivia8A7885VETLANDA BSKBarebow Junior 16 DamerBarebow, LÄngbÄde
FORSSELL Paulina8B3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Junior 16 DamerBarebow, LÄngbÄde
FREDRIKSSON David6C7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
GEORGSSON Anna5D7853LULEÅ BSRecurve Junior 16 DamerCompound, Recurve
HALLBERG Patrik6C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Cadet 13 HerrarBarebow, LÄngbÄde
HEDÉN Jakob2B2797LINDOME BKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
HEDLUND Ida4A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Junior 16 DamerBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
HÄGGLUND Albin3A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
JACOBSSON Lukas10B2797LINDOME BKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
JANSSON Alissa6D7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadet 13 DamerBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
JANSSON Sebastian12C7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
JOHANSSON Ivar1B7826SANDVIKENS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarBarebow, LÄngbÄde
JOHANSSON Sixten6A7826SANDVIKENS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarBarebow, LÄngbÄde
JOHANSSON Viggo10C41659KALMAR BSCompound Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
JOHANSSON Viola2D7878HUSKVARNA BKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerBarebow, LÄngbÄde
JOHNSSON Linn3B2797LINDOME BKRecurve Junior 16 DamerCompound, Recurve
K - L - M - N
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
KALLINI Isak6B3522SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BFRecurve Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
KARLSSON Anna5C7908BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 DamerCompound, Recurve
KUKKOLA Tobias11B7833KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
KULLBERG Alexander5A7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
KÄCK Caroline6A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 DamerCompound, Recurve
LINDBLOM Sandra8C7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 DamerBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
LINDSJÖ Linn11A26335JÄMTLANDS BSKRecurve Junior 16 DamerCompound, Recurve
LOVÉN Samuel12B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 HerrarBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
MALMÉN NORDMARK Simon10D36531NORA BSKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
MERVING Gustaf2A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
MOSÉN Simon7C7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadet 13 HerrarCompound, Recurve
NESS Elias3C7833KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarCompound, Recurve
NILSSON Erik2B7915KARLSTADS BKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarBarebow, LÄngbÄde
NILSSON Hanna10A7915KARLSTADS BKBarebow Junior 16 DamerBarebow, LÄngbÄde
O - P - Q - R - S
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
OHLZON Maja5D7908BSK STURARNABarebow Knatte 10 DamerBarebow, LÄngbÄde
ORCI STARK Isa4B7949MOTALA BSKLongbow Junior 16 DamerBarebow, LÄngbÄde
PERSSON Elmer1D7869KRISTIANSTADS BKCompound Cadet 13 HerrarCompound, Recurve
PETTERSSON Axel6B7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarBarebow, LÄngbÄde
PETTERSSON Leo10B39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarBarebow, LÄngbÄde
PYLS-LU Meia7D7931BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Cadet 13 DamerCompound, Recurve
QVIRIST Adam11C7829BS GOTHIARecurve Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
RÖNÉR Maja4C7865HELSINGBORGS BSKLongbow Junior 16 DamerBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
SCUKA Axel9A7908BSK STURARNACompound Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
SELANDER Josef12A53108KÄVLINGE BSKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
STJERNSTRÖM ERIKSSON David1C7833KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarCompound, Recurve
STRID AndrĂ©10D4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
STÅLHJÄRTA Elias4A7833KUNGÄLVS BSKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
SUNDBAUM Saga10C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 DamerBarebow, LÄngbÄde
SUNDSTRÖM Albin6D4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurve Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
SVAHN Oscar5B7939VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
SVÄRD Hanna5C40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
T - W - Z - Å
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
TĂ€vling
OmgÄng
TENGROTH Melker2C7865HELSINGBORGS BSKCompound Cadet 13 HerrarCompound, Recurve
TENVERT Noah1B7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Cadet 13 HerrarCompound, Recurve
TORSTENSSON Tage10A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 HerrarCompound, Recurve
WAHLBERG Cornelia1C40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerBarebow, LÄngbÄde
WALLIN Emil7B4080TIMRÅ AIFBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
WENDEL Michaela7A7908BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 DamerCompound, Recurve
WETTERGREN Tilde9D40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 DamerCompound, Recurve
WILHELMSSON Julia8D3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Junior 16 DamerBarebow, LĂ„ngbĂ„de
ZERROUKI Aicha2D2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Cadet 13 DamerCompound, Recurve
ÅSLUND Albin1A7908BSK STURARNACompound Cadet 13 HerrarCompound, Recurve
ÅSLUND Oscar9C7908BSK STURARNACompound Cadet 13 HerrarCompound, Recurve