World Archery Weekend 2019 (WA1440 & Metrics)
Peacock Archers (PA)
Girton College, Huntingdon Road,
Cambridge, CB3 0JG, from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
World Archery Weekend 2019 (WA1440 & Metrics)
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa2C301AQUARIUS ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
ATKINSON Jack19D443CAMBRIDGE UNI B (CAMBS)Compound MenSes. 1
ATTALIA Bob8A1210NOAK HILL ALongbow Men WA1440Ses. 1
BARLOW Ru12D2625GRIFFIN A (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
BARRETT Kevin14D369HOWARD B ACRecurve MenSes. 1
BECK Paul11B2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
BEN-NATHAN Marc15A438JOLLY A OF H&W (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
BRASHER Richard26C441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE B (CAMBS)Recurve Men Metric 2Ses. 1
BRAY Alex18B2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound MenSes. 1
BREDIN Suzi21B532CLOPHILL ACCompound WomenSes. 1
BROWN Peter11A371THE HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenSes. 1
BROWNE Andrew9D443CAMBRIDGE UNI B (CAMBS)Longbow Men WA1440Ses. 1
BRUG Eleanor3D443CAMBRIDGE UNI B (CAMBS)Recurve WomenSes. 1
BUCKINGHAM Oliver23C2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Men Metric 1Ses. 1
BURNS Roisin31C2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Women Metric 4Ses. 1
CALLAGHAN Kimberley7C443CAMBRIDGE UNI B (CAMBS)Barebow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
CHAMBERS Clare29A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Women Metric 3Ses. 1
CHETRARU Iurie31D2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Men Metric 4Ses. 1
CLAMPIN Ella28C1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BRecurve Women Metric 3Ses. 1
CLAMPIN Ian14A464WEST ESSEX BRecurve MenSes. 1
COE Daniel14B1666ELY A (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
COOK Hayden9A2652GREY GOOSE ABarebow Men WA1440Ses. 1
COOK James29C2652GREY GOOSE ACompound Men Metric 3Ses. 1
COURSE Terry17B532CLOPHILL ACCompound MenSes. 1
COUTTS Helen3A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve WomenSes. 1
CRANE Paul16C532CLOPHILL ACCompound MenSes. 1
CROWE Jonathan20C1500NETHERHALL A (CAMBS)Compound MenSes. 1
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DACE Daniel23D1500NETHERHALL A (CAMBS)Recurve Men Metric 1Ses. 1
DALY Howard10D1500NETHERHALL A (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
DE MOS Lola32D1500NETHERHALL A (CAMBS)Recurve Women Metric 5Ses. 1
DEVLIN Peter10C371THE HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenSes. 1
DOVGAN Dmitry28A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Men Metric 3Ses. 1
FITZPATRICK Daniella1D2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONRecurve WomenSes. 1
GEDALOVITCH Tony9B1210NOAK HILL ABarebow Men WA1440Ses. 1
GORMAN John12C438JOLLY A OF H&W (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
GRIFFITHS Phyll6C1845SILVER ARROW ABarebow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
GUERIN Christopher16A443CAMBRIDGE UNI B (CAMBS)Compound MenSes. 1
HANNEMANN Anke3B441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE B (CAMBS)Recurve WomenSes. 1
HARDMAN John10A532CLOPHILL ACRecurve MenSes. 1
HARRIS Max13D2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
HARTLEY Tom9C1500NETHERHALL A (CAMBS)Longbow Men WA1440Ses. 1
HATHERLY Denise32C2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Women Metric 5Ses. 1
HAYNES Stephen18C438JOLLY A OF H&W (CAMBS)Compound MenSes. 1
HERRIOTT Lesley7D1845SILVER ARROW ALongbow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
HINCKLEY Phil13A1ARCHERYGBRecurve MenSes. 1
HUGHES William19B2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Compound MenSes. 1
HUNT Jacqueline7B529KESTRELS ACBarebow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
HURSHAM Ian11D464WEST ESSEX BRecurve MenSes. 1
HURSHAM Sofia25D1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BRecurve Women Metric 2Ses. 1
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JOBSON Paul23A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Men Metric 1Ses. 1
KALRA Sunil8B436ST NEOTS BBarebow Men WA1440Ses. 1
KELLY Jack20D441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE B (CAMBS)Compound MenSes. 1
KENTROP Adam19C438JOLLY A OF H&W (CAMBS)Compound MenSes. 1
KLIEN MIKULKOVA Romana4A529KESTRELS ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
LANGTON Paula1A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve WomenSes. 1
LARKINS Yulia4C312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve WomenSes. 1
LEHMANN-MAYNE Kieron12B373RICKMANSWORTH ACRecurve MenSes. 1
LEVITT Florence30C2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Women Metric 3Ses. 1
LIM Cassandra4D443CAMBRIDGE UNI B (CAMBS)Recurve WomenSes. 1
LIVERSIDGE William30B374THE GREEN DRAGON BRecurve Men Metric 3Ses. 1
LONG David15C441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE B (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
LOUCA Mary7A2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDBarebow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
MALLAS Steve16B1412PATHFINDER B (CAMBS)Compound MenSes. 1
MANTRAVADI Pardha25C464WEST ESSEX BRecurve Men Metric 2Ses. 1
MANTRAVADI Siri31A1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BRecurve Women Metric 4Ses. 1
MATTHEWS Dave17C568CHELTENHAM ACompound MenSes. 1
MCDERMOTT Edward15B438JOLLY A OF H&W (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
MCILWAIN Kim6A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Longbow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
MILLS Donna2B1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve WomenSes. 1
MULLOCK Henry24C1941SOUTHFIELDS ACRecurve Men Metric 1Ses. 1
MYHILL Luke32A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Men Metric 5Ses. 1
MYHILL Shaun30A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Men Metric 3Ses. 1
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NEWBY Imogen28B483BRAINTREE BRecurve Women Metric 3Ses. 1
NIGHTINGALE Andrew17A427ANDOVER ACompound MenSes. 1
OGLESBY Craig29D2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Men Metric 3Ses. 1
PATTERSON Jill27C2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Women Metric 2Ses. 1
PILSWORTH David27A1500NETHERHALL A (CAMBS)Longbow Men Metric 2Ses. 1
PRECIOUS Elaine5C1845SILVER ARROW ALongbow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
RASHID Yasmin5D1845SILVER ARROW ABarebow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
RAWLINGS Lauren1C780BOWBROOK ARecurve WomenSes. 1
ROBERTS Sophie31B2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Women Metric 4Ses. 1
SAGOO Jaspreet2A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve WomenSes. 1
SAMBRIDGE Marion22B532CLOPHILL ACCompound WomenSes. 1
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel14C2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
SCOTT Sam26D2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Barebow Men Metric 2Ses. 1
SEGER Andreas24A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Barebow Men Metric 1Ses. 1
SHELDRAKE Tara28D2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve Women Metric 3Ses. 1
SICHKARENKO Anastasia3C295HAMPSTEAD BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia22C441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE B (CAMBS)Compound WomenSes. 1
SINNETT-SMITH Patrick18A441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE B (CAMBS)Compound MenSes. 1
STOPPARD Evonne6D1991HINGHAM BBarebow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
STOPPARD Oliver13B1991HINGHAM BRecurve MenSes. 1
SULLIVAN Martin10B2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel12A1666ELY A (CAMBS)Recurve MenSes. 1
TAPP Harry24D1666ELY A (CAMBS)Recurve Men Metric 1Ses. 1
TEBBS Carl11C529KESTRELS ACRecurve MenSes. 1
TEBBS Caroline25B2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Women Metric 2Ses. 1
TUCK Matthew20A246WOKING ACCompound MenSes. 1
VENCATASAWMY Coomaren13C1227ROYSTON HEATH ACRecurve MenSes. 1
WATSON Ruth21D427ANDOVER ACompound WomenSes. 1
WATTS Jasper26A2627PEACOCK A (CAMBS)Compound Men Metric 2Ses. 1
WILLIAMS Vicky5B1845SILVER ARROW ABarebow Women WA1440 Ses. 1
WISCHHUSEN Daniel8C436ST NEOTS BLongbow Men WA1440Ses. 1
WRIGHT Laura27B2410WISBECH GRAMMAR SCH AC (CAMBS)Compound Women Metric 2Ses. 1