Sommerstævne Holstebro Sommerstævne Holstebro
Holstebro Bueskytteforening (HBF)
Idrætscenter Vest
Mozartsvej 5
7500 Holstebro, from 16-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
Sommerstævne Holstebro
Deltagerliste fordelt på klubber
 
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DUUS Tobias28BRecurve KadetSes. 1
EMANUELSEN Nellie17BRecurve AspirantSes. 1
FAGERBERG Malte16BRecurve AspirantSes. 1
HANSEN Jonas23BCompound SeniorSes. 1
LADEFOGED Clara27ARecurve KadetSes. 1
LAURSEN Anne Marie37ARecurve SeniorSes. 1
RÖSSEL Johanna28ARecurve KadetSes. 1
STICH Kenneth20DLangbue SeniorSes. 1
VANGAA Filuca3DRecurve MicroSes. 1
WULFF Nikolaj32BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
ARCARCUS
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAGER Frederikke32ARecurve JuniorSes. 1
BORG HANSEN Janus11ARecurve MiniSes. 1
JEREMIASSEN Henny29CRecurve MasterSes. 1
LOHMANN Kitt12ALangbue MiniSes. 1
MOUSING Samuel6DBarbue MicroSes. 1
SCHULTZ Mads9ARecurve MiniSes. 1
SØRENSEN Jens10ARecurve MiniSes. 1
THORKILDSEN Steffen35DRecurve SeniorSes. 1
ØSTBJERG Noah10CRecurve MiniSes. 1
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AMBER Amelia3CBarbue MicroSes. 1
ANDREASSEN Caroline2DRecurve MicroSes. 1
BECH Hektor6CRecurve MicroSes. 1
BÆK Eli33CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
DALSGAARD Kira12DRecurve MiniSes. 1
EBBENSGAARD Maria Ottesen9CRecurve MiniSes. 1
ERIKSEN Mikkel35CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
JANULYTE Meda4ARecurve MicroSes. 1
JUUL Jens36CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
JÆGER Maria17DRecurve AspirantSes. 1
KRUSE Kathrine30BRecurve JuniorSes. 1
LIETZEN Aya4CRecurve MicroSes. 1
MATTHIESEN Aston1ACompound MicroSes. 1
MATTHIESEN Celine7ARecurve MicroSes. 1
OLSEN Luke11CBarbue MiniSes. 1
PADKÆR Lærke6ARecurve MicroSes. 1
PEDERSEN Emilie13CBarbue AspirantSes. 1
STRAARUP Theodor34CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
SØRENSEN Nanna7CRecurve MicroSes. 1
TAPANINEN Julie5ARecurve MicroSes. 1
TOPPENBERG Gustav H.5CRecurve MicroSes. 1
TØT Brianna8ARecurve MicroSes. 1
BRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BRAMSEN Rasmus23CCompound KadetSes. 1
BREDAL BRYLD Nicklas15CCompound AspirantSes. 1
HUMMEL Oliver22CCompound KadetSes. 1
MUNK CARLSEN Pil24CCompound KadetSes. 1
VØLUND Helge21CCompound JuniorSes. 1
ESBESBJERG ARCHERY
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Emil Meldgaard18ARecurve AspirantSes. 1
EGHOLM Aura9BRecurve MiniSes. 1
JENSEN Kirstine Møller10BRecurve MiniSes. 1
LØVE Kathrine17ARecurve AspirantSes. 1
RADOOR Morten Røn31DRecurve JuniorSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Mia16ARecurve AspirantSes. 1
GLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
OLESEN Maria Selch20ABarbue SeniorSes. 1
HADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
EDER Lea12CRecurve MiniSes. 1
EDER Lærke14BCompound AspirantSes. 1
GRAVESEN Christian25DCompound SeniorSes. 1
JØRGENSEN Heine20BBarbue SeniorSes. 1
MECK Liv26DCompound KadetSes. 1
WORTHMANN Johanne2BBarbue MicroSes. 1
HILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
GORMSEN Thomas26CCompound SeniorSes. 1
HINHINNUM HUT
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DALSGAARD Carsten29ARecurve MasterSes. 1
HVIID MADSEN Torben28DRecurve MasterSes. 1
HVIID VAN STRATEN Søren13BBarbue AspirantSes. 1
NØRGAARD Sara25CCompound JuniorSes. 1
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kirstine Danstrup34BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus30CRecurve JuniorSes. 1
FINK Sara13DBarbue AspirantSes. 1
FUNDER SVENDSEN Piet35BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
HOLGERSEN Mikkel26BCompound SeniorSes. 1
HØEGH HANSEN Johan33BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Victor Berg17CRecurve AspirantSes. 1
KJELDSEN Xandra27BRecurve KadetSes. 1
KORSGAARD Kjartan Oli15ACompound AspirantSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Emilie16CRecurve AspirantSes. 1
NIELSEN Villy29BRecurve MasterSes. 1
OLESEN Matt11BRecurve MiniSes. 1
SKOV-NIELSEN Tobias18CRecurve AspirantSes. 1
KOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik31CRecurve JuniorSes. 1
ØRSTED Jonathan32CRecurve JuniorSes. 1
LAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFD
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Poul32DRecurve SeniorSes. 1
LOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BANG Jan21DCompound MasterSes. 1
BANG Margaret22DCompound MasterSes. 1
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
LAURIDSEN Jacob31BRecurve JuniorSes. 1
MBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
FUDGE Jessica18DRecurve AspirantSes. 1
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ASTRUP-JENSEN Anton1CCompound MicroSes. 1
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar25ACompound KadetSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver24ACompound KadetSes. 1
HERMANSEN Tage21ACompound MasterSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin23ACompound KadetSes. 1
SASS MØLLER Laura22ACompound KadetSes. 1
TORNDAL Frank19BLangbue SeniorSes. 1
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAY DAHL Signe7BRecurve MicroSes. 1
EDLUND Ole8BRecurve MicroSes. 1
HALSKOV Aske37BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Nanna30ARecurve JuniorSes. 1
KOLLING Julie31ARecurve JuniorSes. 1
MYRHØJ Celina5BRecurve MicroSes. 1
OXHOLM Jimmi23DCompound SeniorSes. 1
VALEUR Kristian36BRecurve SeniorSes. 1
VALEUR Sofie4BRecurve MicroSes. 1
SONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DALL Lars21BCompound MasterSes. 1
FROMM Lars22BCompound SeniorSes. 1
THYTHY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAKMANN SØRENSEN Martin13ABarbue AspirantSes. 1
FØRBY LARSEN Simon12BBarbue AspirantSes. 1
LEON THESSEN Antoni19ALangbue SeniorSes. 1
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup27CRecurve KadetSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor16DRecurve AspirantSes. 1
KILDENTOFT Flemming34DRecurve SeniorSes. 1
LINDBOE Tore25BCompound KadetSes. 1
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel28CRecurve KadetSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig33DRecurve SeniorSes. 1
STAUDT Oliver30DRecurve JuniorSes. 1
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Jonas15DCompound MiniSes. 1
ANDERSEN Kenneth19DLangbue SeniorSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Christian26ACompound JuniorSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Gert24BCompound MasterSes. 1
HOLM Frederik14DCompound MiniSes. 1
JACOBSEN Tobias14ACompound AspirantSes. 1
LAULUND Jakob19CBarbue SeniorSes. 1
LAULUND Reide8DBarbue MicroSes. 1
LAULUND Thorbjørn4DBarbue MicroSes. 1
MATEI Stefan2CBarbue MicroSes. 1
MØLLER Lina6BLangbue MicroSes. 1
MØLLER Patcrik14CCompound MiniSes. 1
PORS William5DBarbue MicroSes. 1
REINERINK Huub7DBarbue MicroSes. 1
REINERINK Thies3BLangbue MicroSes. 1
SCHÄFFER Silke15BCompound AspirantSes. 1
VETVETERANERNES BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AGERUP Rune36ARecurve SeniorSes. 1
BORCH MADSEN Jesper34ARecurve SeniorSes. 1
HYLDTOFT Kenneth33ARecurve SeniorSes. 1
RESELL Dennis24DCompound SeniorSes. 1
VILLA Heidi35ARecurve SeniorSes. 1
VIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BUSK ØSTRUP Tobias18BRecurve AspirantSes. 1
Ã…BEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
JESSEN Jonas9DRecurve MiniSes. 1
NISSEN Stephan B37CRecurve SeniorSes. 1
PETERSEN Cecilie N V27DRecurve KadetSes. 1
PETERSEN Joan V20CBarbue SeniorSes. 1
PETERSEN Sebastian N V10DBarbue MiniSes. 1