70/50 metri OR CittÓ di Castenaso 36 frecce 70/50 metri OR Città di Castenaso 36 frecce
ASD Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Castenaso, from 13-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
70/50 metri OR CittÓ di Castenaso 36 frecce
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
4AINTORRE Giuseppe08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Master Maschile
4BARGIROPOULOS Andreas08109ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
4DCALZA' Mirco05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
5ACOSTANTINI Denis08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
5BNICOLAI Andrea08109ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
5CCUOGO Giacomo06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
5DDONATIELLO Rodrigo04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AROSIN Sofia04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
6CLIBANORI Francesco08109ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
6DBARONCINI Michele08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
7AONGARO Moreno06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BCAGNIN Diego06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
7DZACCO Francesco08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Master Maschile
8AFECCHIO Sebastian06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
8BZACCO Luca08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
8CCALZA' Davide05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
8DRAIOLA Stefano08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile
9ASARTI Eleonora12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
9BLANGIANESE Ilaria04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Junior Femminile
9DVALLIERI Ketti08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Femminile
12AMANFREDINI Alessandro08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
12BBIANCHI Federico08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
12CBIANCHI Mattia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13ABONARI Tommaso09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13BCANTARELLI Emanuele08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13CBENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13DDELLA ROSSA Paolo08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
14APALAZZI Luca08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BCINI Andrea09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14CFARINELLA Alessandro08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
15ABORGHI Sara08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
15CTASSINI Francesca04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15DCURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
16BARADORI Shana04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
16CRABITTI Alice08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
16DANTONIAZZI Sara08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
19ABORSANI Valerio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
19BBAGNI Daniele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
19CSERRA Emanuele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
19DSIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
20AD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
20BGALLINUCCI Armando08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
20DBETTINI Alvise08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
21ABOCCARDI Michela04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21BPASTORE Giada04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21CALOISI Francesca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21DGIAVALDI Clara04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
22AMICHALEK Anna08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
22BMAFFICINI Asia04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
22CPALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
22DLONETTI Michela09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
23ARICCIARDI Chiara08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
23BCOSTANTINI Erika10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
23CPOETTO Roberta01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
23DRESTUCCIA Giovanna18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
24AFUSCHINI Sofia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
24BTIBIRNA Anastasia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
24CPRANDINI Beatrice04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
24DBORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
25AVALASSINA Mattia04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
25BVINELLA Chan Vannak08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
25CBERGAMO Luca04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
25DSCOLIERI Lorenzo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
26AVALENTE Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
26BBARBARESI Diego10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
26CSEQUI Iacopo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
26DGRASSI Marco04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
27AZUFFI Simeone08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
27BZANINI Simone08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
27CPIATTI Giacomo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
27DCARONI Stefano04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
28ABENINI Luca08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
28BAMICI Carlo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
28DDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
29APARINETTI Emanuele04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
29BROTELLA Dario08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
29CZENI GUALTIERI Christian08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
35ADE PETRA Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
35BTRAVASONI Gloria08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
35CZANNONI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
36ACORINI Marta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
36BIONASCU Giulia Maria08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
36CMONTAGNANI Filippo09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
37ABRUSCOLINI Simone08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
37BBERGAMINI Gabriele04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
37DBONATTI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
38AROSSOLINI Leonardo10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
38BGAMBUTI Giacomo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
38DPIERINI Nicola10013ARCIERI VEGAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
39AVATA Riccardo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
39BPASSARELLA Nicole08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
39CALOISI Fabrizio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40ACAPRIOTTI Marco06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40BPECCI Samuele08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
40CCOSTANZO Alessandro04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
43AAMADORI Matteo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile