Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe50C1246DEER PARK ACompound WomenSes. 1
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa13D301AQUARIUS ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
ABRAHAM Kara52D203EDINBURGH UNI ACCompound WomenSes. 1
ADAM Mojahid21BC022SUDAN ARCHERY FEDERATIONRecurve MenSes. 1
ADAMS Jamie22A515B OF WARFIELDRecurve MenSes. 1
AVINS Chris38A739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve MenSes. 1
BAGGOTT Mark28D1981WOLF ARecurve MenSes. 1
BANKS Adam28B603CHIPPENHAM ARecurve MenSes. 1
BARBY Victoria53D200PENTLAND ACompound WomenSes. 1
BARLOW Rupert35A2625GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BARRETT-REES Finnlay60B1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound MenSes. 1
BARRETT-REES Grace59C1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound WomenSes. 1
BARRETT-REES Jakob8B1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve MenSes. 1
BECKER Joe28A780BOWBROOK ARecurve MenSes. 1
BECKETT James62D780BOWBROOK ACompound MenSes. 1
BEDDOES Shirley2D312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve WomenSes. 1
BENNION Darren65D649YELVERTON BCompound MenSes. 1
BIRCH Charlotte5D2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
BLAKE Oliver66A421FOREST OF BERE BCompound MenSes. 1
BODE Amy59D872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound WomenSes. 1
BODEN Jacob22DC004ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
BOLOU Carla61D349CROWN ACompound WomenSes. 1
BOLOU Carlos62C349CROWN ACompound MenSes. 1
BOLOU Jose63B349CROWN ACompound MenSes. 1
BOOTH Izabela10D786LONG MYND ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BOTCHETT Jordan24C1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve MenSes. 1
BOTCHETT Peter26D1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve MenSes. 1
BOULTON Hallie61C872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound WomenSes. 1
BOULTON Sophia56D569CLEVE JUNIORSCompound WomenSes. 1
BREWER Shane27C1580LUTTERWORTH ACRecurve MenSes. 1
BRIDGEWATER Neil49B1390HINXWORTH ACCompound MenSes. 1
BROWN Lewis37D312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve MenSes. 1
BROWN Matthew4A414OLD BASING ARecurve MenSes. 1
BROWNE Paul38D371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenSes. 1
BRUG Eleanor40D443CAMBRIDGE UNI BRecurve WomenSes. 1
BUDEN Domagoj53BC004ARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
BURDETT Nicole35D691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve WomenSes. 1
BUSBY Duncan48B1624BLACKTHORN BCompound MenSes. 1
CAINE Andy3B414OLD BASING ARecurve MenSes. 1
CAINE Jacob64A414OLD BASING ACompound MenSes. 1
CALDEIRA-HANKEY Ella16C410CODY BRecurve WomenSes. 1
CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert18B410CODY BRecurve MenSes. 1
CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert19B410CODY BRecurve MenSes. 1
CASSELLS Christopher67D1759ABER ACompound MenSes. 1
CASTLE Sophie32D351CANTERBURY ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CHAN Eric60A333SWAN ACompound MenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace45D1246DEER PARK ACompound WomenSes. 1
CHARLESWORTH Iain39A1293ARUNDOWN ACRecurve MenSes. 1
CLARK Andrew29C497WHITELEAF BRecurve MenSes. 1
CLASON Stephanie48D1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound WomenSes. 1
COATES David35B817SELBY ARecurve MenSes. 1
CODLING Maddison46C853ASSHETON BCompound WomenSes. 1
COLE Eleanor9D252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
COLLINS Jennifer2C414OLD BASING ARecurve WomenSes. 1
COLLINS Mykel68D348B OF DARENTEFORDCompound MenSes. 1
COLLIS Dominic14B430AC DELCO BRecurve MenSes. 1
COOPER Chris36B#N/ALOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Recurve MenSes. 1
CORLESS Susan54D984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound WomenSes. 1
COSSADE Eleonore17C272OXFORD ARecurve WomenSes. 1
COSTALL Megan17DC004ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenSes. 1
COSTALL Rhian18DC004ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenSes. 1
COUSINS Crispin31A1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve MenSes. 1
D - E - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALE Matthew68A515B OF WARFIELDCompound MenSes. 1
DAVIE Ian8A260FARNHAM ARecurve MenSes. 1
DAVIS Emma38C717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve WomenSes. 1
DEAK Gergo12B227COUNTY OAK ACRecurve MenSes. 1
DELANEY Rosemarie34D511WEST WINDSOR ARecurve WomenSes. 1
DENHAM Kyle31C1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve MenSes. 1
DEVLIN Andrew30B464WEST ESSEX BRecurve MenSes. 1
DIEP Jamie40B2373UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 1
DONALDSON Gary24A907CLEADON ARecurve MenSes. 1
DONALDSON Morgan23D907CLEADON ARecurve MenSes. 1
DUNNIGHAN Kate33D907CLEADON ARecurve WomenSes. 1
EDWARDS Benjamin66C749TRENT VALLEY ACompound MenSes. 1
ELLIS David10B1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve MenSes. 1
ELLIS Denise11C1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve WomenSes. 1
EMENEY Sonnie21AC004ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
EVANS Hannah11D526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve WomenSes. 1
EVANS Thomas29A780BOWBROOK ARecurve MenSes. 1
GALLAGHER Connor54B255NONSUCH BCompound MenSes. 1
GEORGE Amanda40C545B OF INARecurve WomenSes. 1
GILDER Sally16D697EVESHAM ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
GINMAN Petra12D225DITCHLING ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
GOBLE Wayne33B421FOREST OF BERE BRecurve MenSes. 1
GONCALVES Jose62AC004ARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
GRAY Verity46D731MERIDEN ACCompound WomenSes. 1
GREEN Jodie13C225DITCHLING ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
GREENHALGH Carol43DC004ARCHERY GBCompound WomenSes. 1
GROOM Chris61A618SUPERMARINE BCompound MenSes. 1
HADFIELD Graham39DC004ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
HADFIELD Leigh36C921WINNINGTON PARK BRecurve MenSes. 1
HALL Conor17A35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve MenSes. 1
HALLARD Samuel15A707RUGBY BRecurve MenSes. 1
HARDING Keith18A2200CLICKERS ACRecurve MenSes. 1
HARDING Philip4B260FARNHAM ARecurve MenSes. 1
HARDMAN John30A532CLOPHILL ACRecurve MenSes. 1
HAYDEN Gavin29B603CHIPPENHAM ARecurve MenSes. 1
HEMPSALL Charlotte15C872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve WomenSes. 1
HIGGS Graeme2A260FARNHAM ARecurve MenSes. 1
HINCKLEY Phil20B295HAMPSTEAD BRecurve MenSes. 1
HODGKINSON Alec56A541WELLS CITY ACompound MenSes. 1
HOMER Natasha10C203EDINBURGH UNI ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
HOPKINS Andy55B246WOKING ACCompound MenSes. 1
HORNE Stephen16B458MAYFLOWER ARecurve MenSes. 1
HOWELL James51B458MAYFLOWER ACompound MenSes. 1
HUGHES Heather8D873NETHERMOSS ARecurve WomenSes. 1
HUNTER Holly60D210HIGH WEALD ACCompound WomenSes. 1
HURSHAM Ian15B464WEST ESSEX BRecurve MenSes. 1
HURSHAM Sofia14D1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
HUSSAIN Shamsul34A469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC (DISABILITIESRecurve MenSes. 1
HYNDS Frank26A142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve MenSes. 1
I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
IP Sherman37A717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve MenSes. 1
IVANOV Kayleigh32C1261BALBARDIE ARecurve WomenSes. 1
JACKSON James20C375ELSWOOD BRecurve MenSes. 1
JAMIESON Gilbert25A1261BALBARDIE ARecurve MenSes. 1
JAY Paul2B246WOKING ACRecurve MenSes. 1
JERAM Sam65A419GOSPORT BCompound MenSes. 1
JONES Paige56C2123BELVOIR ACompound WomenSes. 1
JUDD Michael17B458MAYFLOWER ARecurve MenSes. 1
KANNAN Sathish Kumar34B498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARecurve MenSes. 1
KELLS Michael59B333SWAN ACompound MenSes. 1
KELLY John30C527HARLEQUIN BRecurve MenSes. 1
KENT Stevie36D333SWAN ARecurve MenSes. 1
KERR Richard58A603CHIPPENHAM ACompound MenSes. 1
KING Wendie18C458MAYFLOWER ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LABUSCHAGNE Andre57D262CMO BCompound MenSes. 1
LAHIFFE Gary21D763LICHFIELD ARecurve MenSes. 1
LAPUZ Jason22C371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenSes. 1
LARKINS Yulia3D312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve WomenSes. 1
LASZKOWICZ Neil47B1017B OF RUTLANDCompound MenSes. 1
LEDWICK Hayden19C2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve MenSes. 1
LEWER Tony13A253REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve MenSes. 1
LOADER Victoria50D427ANDOVER ACompound WomenSes. 1
LOTT Karen1C260FARNHAM ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LOUGHRAN Ali14C253REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve WomenSes. 1
LOVE Jamie45B333SWAN ACompound MenSes. 1
LYON Nigel27D645LACETOWN ARecurve MenSes. 1
MALLION Charles62B464WEST ESSEX BCompound MenSes. 1
MARTEL David50B694MALVERN ACompound MenSes. 1
MARTEL Elizabeth51D203EDINBURGH UNI ACCompound WomenSes. 1
MASON James46A1017B OF RUTLANDCompound MenSes. 1
MCCARTHY Caitlin6C729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve WomenSes. 1
MCGILLIVRAY Christopher68B2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound MenSes. 1
MCKEOWN Harry5A255NONSUCH BRecurve MenSes. 1
MEECH Terry32B404VILLE BRecurve MenSes. 1
MERRY Nat54C272OXFORD ACompound WomenSes. 1
MEYER Johanna9C1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CRecurve WomenSes. 1
MILLER Xanthe35C203EDINBURGH UNI ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
MILLS Donna12C1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve WomenSes. 1
MINTER David65B421FOREST OF BERE BCompound MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Dan26B214WORTHING ACRecurve MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jacqueline4C371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
MOON Rachel41CC004ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOON Teresa42DC004ARCHERY GBCompound WomenSes. 1
MOORE Ethan45A790ISLE OF MAN ACCompound MenSes. 1
MOORE Howard16A272OXFORD ARecurve MenSes. 1
MORO Elisabeth43C498NEWPORT PAGNELL ACompound WomenSes. 1
MORRIS-SOPER Grant58B1339RIVERNOOK BCompound MenSes. 1
MULLOCK Henry9B1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas6A941ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
NASH Timothy Michael42B2113BRIGHTON BCompound MenSes. 1
NILSSON Jessica47D1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound WomenSes. 1
O'DOWD Alan55A255NONSUCH BCompound MenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN Lucy49C423A OF JERSEYCompound WomenSes. 1
ORFORD Daniel28CC004ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
PARKER Alex43B1246DEER PARK ACompound MenSes. 1
PARKER Ashley21C1004IVANHOE ARecurve MenSes. 1
PARVESS Mike56B1339RIVERNOOK BCompound MenSes. 1
PATAK Zoltan67B2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound MenSes. 1
PAUL Ruby7D983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve WomenSes. 1
PEDZIWIATR Jacek61BC004ARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
PERKINS Louis43A995LINCOLN ACompound MenSes. 1
PINDER Paul53A57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound MenSes. 1
POWELL Daniel41D1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve MenSes. 1
PREECE Rosemary51C1246DEER PARK ACompound WomenSes. 1
PRIEELS Sarah49D1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound WomenSes. 1
PRIOR Erin48C618SUPERMARINE BCompound WomenSes. 1
PRIOR John13B618SUPERMARINE BRecurve MenSes. 1
PUNJABI Shauna3C263CHESSINGTON BRecurve WomenSes. 1
RALLS Luke51A1501RN SOUTH COAST ACompound MenSes. 1
RAMSDALE Matthew11A253REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam49A740BOWFLIGHTS ACCompound MenSes. 1
RAWLINGS Lauren6D780BOWBROOK ARecurve WomenSes. 1
REES Sam57CC004ARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
REID Chris20D782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
REID Jacob7B782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Carl47A731MERIDEN ACCompound MenSes. 1
RIDDING Dru63A2411MILLOM ACompound MenSes. 1
ROBB Kirsty53C1261BALBARDIE ACompound WomenSes. 1
ROCHA Francis64C431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYCompound MenSes. 1
ROWLEY Hannah34C2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve WomenSes. 1
RUDD Mark59A615DEVIZES BCompound MenSes. 1
RUSSELL Sarah33C532CLOPHILL ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
SAGOO Jaspreet8C2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
SARGEANT Bayley-Rose52C351CANTERBURY ACompound WomenSes. 1
SCHULZ Malin1D1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNIVERSITRecurve WomenSes. 1
SEPHTON Katya1A259GUILDFORD ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
SETCHFIELD Hayden24B611BRACKEN C OF ARecurve MenSes. 1
SHARPE Matthew26C1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNIVERSITRecurve MenSes. 1
SHAW Adam57B570CLEVE ACompound MenSes. 1
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia60C441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BCompound WomenSes. 1
SMITH Andrew25CC004ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Anne4D1005THE FOXESRecurve WomenSes. 1
SMITH Jeff20A410CODY BRecurve MenSes. 1
SPENCER-NICE Riley10A1246DEER PARK ARecurve MenSes. 1
STAMOS Connie1B2272SEVENOAKS ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
STEER Ken12A253REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve MenSes. 1
STEWART Josephine45C199ST ANDREWS UNI ACCompound WomenSes. 1
SUTHERLAND Gavin14A214WORTHING ACRecurve MenSes. 1
SZE Tony25B351CANTERBURY ARecurve MenSes. 1
T - U - V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAPP Harry27BC004ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
TATE Jonathan31B474CLACTON ARecurve MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Stuart44A1731KEELE UNI ACCompound MenSes. 1
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth41A210HIGH WEALD ACRecurve MenSes. 1
THOMPSON Anthony57A1339RIVERNOOK BCompound MenSes. 1
THOMPSON Daniel9A938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve MenSes. 1
THOMPSON William32A813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve MenSes. 1
TIPPING Rebekah39C739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
TRUDGILL Ben22B1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve MenSes. 1
TWAROWSKI Michal37C309LONDON ARecurve MenSes. 1
UPFOLD Liam67C226CRAWLEY ACCompound MenSes. 1
VAUGHAN Matthew36A691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve MenSes. 1
VINES Rachel5C618SUPERMARINE BRecurve WomenSes. 1
VOS Jamie24D2272SEVENOAKS ACRecurve MenSes. 1
WALTON Martin54A262CMO BCompound MenSes. 1
WARBURTON Brett19D763LICHFIELD ARecurve MenSes. 1
WATTS Roy3A246WOKING ACRecurve MenSes. 1
WEST Mark11B259GUILDFORD ACRecurve MenSes. 1
WHITE Christopher48A731MERIDEN ACCompound MenSes. 1
WHITE Richard5B263CHESSINGTON BRecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Connor27A1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve MenSes. 1
WILSON Adam25D1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve MenSes. 1
WOOD Antony6B262CMO BRecurve MenSes. 1
WOOD Michael63D1708GORDANO VALLEY ACompound MenSes. 1
WOODGER Andrew42C292LALEHAM ACCompound MenSes. 1
WRIGHT Liam64D966BRAMCOTE ACCompound MenSes. 1
WRIGHT Patrick23C371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenSes. 1
WRIGLEY James33AC004ARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
YEOMAN Marcus66D649YELVERTON BCompound MenSes. 1