Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1017B OF RUTLAND
047BLASZKOWICZ NeilSes. 1
046AMASON JamesSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
043BPARKER AlexSes. 1
1339RIVERNOOK B
058BMORRIS-SOPER GrantSes. 1
056BPARVESS MikeSes. 1
057ATHOMPSON AnthonySes. 1
1390HINXWORTH AC
049BBRIDGEWATER NeilSes. 1
1501RN SOUTH COAST A
051ARALLS LukeSes. 1
1624BLACKTHORN B
048BBUSBY DuncanSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
060BBARRETT-REES FinnlaySes. 1
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
063DWOOD MichaelSes. 1
1731KEELE UNI AC
044ATAYLOR StuartSes. 1
1759ABER A
067DCASSELLS ChristopherSes. 1
2113BRIGHTON B
042BNASH Timothy MichaelSes. 1
226CRAWLEY AC
067CUPFOLD LiamSes. 1
2411MILLOM A
063ARIDDING DruSes. 1
246WOKING AC
055BHOPKINS AndySes. 1
255NONSUCH B
054BGALLAGHER ConnorSes. 1
055AO'DOWD AlanSes. 1
262CMO B
057DLABUSCHAGNE AndreSes. 1
054AWALTON MartinSes. 1
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
068BMCGILLIVRAY ChristopherSes. 1
067BPATAK ZoltanSes. 1
292LALEHAM AC
042CWOODGER AndrewSes. 1
333SWAN A
060ACHAN EricSes. 1
059BKELLS MichaelSes. 1
045BLOVE JamieSes. 1
348B OF DARENTEFORD
068DCOLLINS MykelSes. 1
349CROWN A
062CBOLOU CarlosSes. 1
063BBOLOU JoseSes. 1
414OLD BASING A
064ACAINE JacobSes. 1
419GOSPORT B
065AJERAM SamSes. 1
421FOREST OF BERE B
066ABLAKE OliverSes. 1
065BMINTER DavidSes. 1
431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY
064CROCHA FrancisSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER A
051BHOWELL JamesSes. 1
464WEST ESSEX B
062BMALLION CharlesSes. 1
515B OF WARFIELD
068ADALE MatthewSes. 1
541WELLS CITY A
056AHODGKINSON AlecSes. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
053APINDER PaulSes. 1
570CLEVE A
057BSHAW AdamSes. 1
603CHIPPENHAM A
058AKERR RichardSes. 1
615DEVIZES B
059ARUDD MarkSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE B
061AGROOM ChrisSes. 1
649YELVERTON B
065DBENNION DarrenSes. 1
066DYEOMAN MarcusSes. 1
694MALVERN A
050BMARTEL DavidSes. 1
731MERIDEN AC
047ARICHARDS CarlSes. 1
048AWHITE ChristopherSes. 1
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
049ARAVENSCROFT AdamSes. 1
749TRENT VALLEY A
066CEDWARDS BenjaminSes. 1
780BOWBROOK A
062DBECKETT JamesSes. 1
790ISLE OF MAN AC
045AMOORE EthanSes. 1
966BRAMCOTE AC
064DWRIGHT LiamSes. 1
995LINCOLN A
043APERKINS LouisSes. 1
C004ARCHERY GB
053BBUDEN DomagojSes. 1
062AGONCALVES JoseSes. 1
061BPEDZIWIATR JacekSes. 1
057CREES SamSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
050CA'BEAR ChloeSes. 1
045DCHAPPELL GraceSes. 1
051CPREECE RosemarySes. 1
1261BALBARDIE A
053CROBB KirstySes. 1
1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
048DCLASON StephanieSes. 1
047DNILSSON JessicaSes. 1
049DPRIEELS SarahSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
059CBARRETT-REES GraceSes. 1
199ST ANDREWS UNI AC
045CSTEWART JosephineSes. 1
200PENTLAND A
053DBARBY VictoriaSes. 1
203EDINBURGH UNI AC
052DABRAHAM KaraSes. 1
051DMARTEL ElizabethSes. 1
210HIGH WEALD AC
060DHUNTER HollySes. 1
2123BELVOIR A
056CJONES PaigeSes. 1
272OXFORD A
054CMERRY NatSes. 1
349CROWN A
061DBOLOU CarlaSes. 1
351CANTERBURY A
052CSARGEANT Bayley-RoseSes. 1
423A OF JERSEY
049CO'SULLIVAN LucySes. 1
427ANDOVER A
050DLOADER VictoriaSes. 1
441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE B
060CSINNETT-SMITH LydiaSes. 1
498NEWPORT PAGNELL A
043CMORO ElisabethSes. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
056DBOULTON SophiaSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE B
048CPRIOR ErinSes. 1
731MERIDEN AC
046DGRAY VeritySes. 1
853ASSHETON B
046CCODLING MaddisonSes. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
059DBODE AmySes. 1
061CBOULTON HallieSes. 1
984NORTHAMPTON AC
054DCORLESS SusanSes. 1
C004ARCHERY GB
043DGREENHALGH CarolSes. 1
042DMOON TeresaSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/ALOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)
036BCOOPER ChrisSes. 1
1004IVANHOE A
021CPARKER AshleySes. 1
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
022BTRUDGILL BenSes. 1
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
031CDENHAM KyleSes. 1
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
031ACOUSINS CrispinSes. 1
1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNIVERSIT
026CSHARPE MatthewSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
010ASPENCER-NICE RileySes. 1
1261BALBARDIE A
025AJAMIESON GilbertSes. 1
1293ARUNDOWN AC
039ACHARLESWORTH IainSes. 1
1339RIVERNOOK B
010BELLIS DavidSes. 1
1380UNI OF EXETER AC
027AWILLIAMS ConnorSes. 1
142CLYDE ARROWS
026AHYNDS FrankSes. 1
1478ST SEBASTIAN A
024CBOTCHETT JordanSes. 1
026DBOTCHETT PeterSes. 1
025DWILSON AdamSes. 1
1580LUTTERWORTH AC
027CBREWER ShaneSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
008BBARRETT-REES JakobSes. 1
1810MOORSIDE AC
041DPOWELL DanielSes. 1
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
009BMULLOCK HenrySes. 1
1981WOLF A
028DBAGGOTT MarkSes. 1
210HIGH WEALD AC
041ATHOMAS-PRAUSE GarethSes. 1
214WORTHING AC
026BMITCHELL DanSes. 1
014ASUTHERLAND GavinSes. 1
2200CLICKERS AC
018AHARDING KeithSes. 1
227COUNTY OAK AC
012BDEAK GergoSes. 1
2272SEVENOAKS AC
024DVOS JamieSes. 1
2373UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL ARCHERY
040BDIEP JamieSes. 1
246WOKING AC
002BJAY PaulSes. 1
003AWATTS RoySes. 1
253REIGATE PRIORY B
013ALEWER TonySes. 1
011ARAMSDALE MatthewSes. 1
012ASTEER KenSes. 1
255NONSUCH B
005AMCKEOWN HarrySes. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
019CLEDWICK HaydenSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
011BWEST MarkSes. 1
260FARNHAM A
008ADAVIE IanSes. 1
004BHARDING PhilipSes. 1
002AHIGGS GraemeSes. 1
262CMO B
006BWOOD AntonySes. 1
2625GRIFFIN ARCHERS
035ABARLOW RupertSes. 1
263CHESSINGTON B
005BWHITE RichardSes. 1
272OXFORD A
016AMOORE HowardSes. 1
295HAMPSTEAD B
020BHINCKLEY PhilSes. 1
309LONDON A
037CTWAROWSKI MichalSes. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
037DBROWN LewisSes. 1
333SWAN A
036DKENT StevieSes. 1
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
017AHALL ConorSes. 1
351CANTERBURY A
025BSZE TonySes. 1
371HERTFORD C OF A
038DBROWNE PaulSes. 1
022CLAPUZ JasonSes. 1
023CWRIGHT PatrickSes. 1
375ELSWOOD B
020CJACKSON JamesSes. 1
404VILLE B
032BMEECH TerrySes. 1
410CODY B
018BCALDEIRA-HANKEY RobertSes. 1
019BCALDEIRA-HANKEY RobertSes. 1
020ASMITH JeffSes. 1
414OLD BASING A
004ABROWN MatthewSes. 1
003BCAINE AndySes. 1
421FOREST OF BERE B
033BGOBLE WayneSes. 1
430AC DELCO B
014BCOLLIS DominicSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER A
016BHORNE StephenSes. 1
017BJUDD MichaelSes. 1
464WEST ESSEX B
030BDEVLIN AndrewSes. 1
015BHURSHAM IanSes. 1
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC (DISABILITIES
034AHUSSAIN ShamsulSes. 1
474CLACTON A
031BTATE JonathanSes. 1
497WHITELEAF B
029CCLARK AndrewSes. 1
498NEWPORT PAGNELL A
034BKANNAN Sathish KumarSes. 1
515B OF WARFIELD
022AADAMS JamieSes. 1
527HARLEQUIN B
030CKELLY JohnSes. 1
532CLOPHILL AC
030AHARDMAN JohnSes. 1
603CHIPPENHAM A
028BBANKS AdamSes. 1
029BHAYDEN GavinSes. 1
611BRACKEN C OF A
024BSETCHFIELD HaydenSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE B
013BPRIOR JohnSes. 1
645LACETOWN A
027DLYON NigelSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
036AVAUGHAN MatthewSes. 1
707RUGBY B
015AHALLARD SamuelSes. 1
717UNI OF WARWICK
037AIP ShermanSes. 1
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
038AAVINS ChrisSes. 1
763LICHFIELD A
021DLAHIFFE GarySes. 1
019DWARBURTON BrettSes. 1
780BOWBROOK A
028ABECKER JoeSes. 1
029AEVANS ThomasSes. 1
782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERS
020DREID ChrisSes. 1
007BREID JacobSes. 1
813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELD
032ATHOMPSON WilliamSes. 1
817SELBY A
035BCOATES DavidSes. 1
907CLEADON A
024ADONALDSON GarySes. 1
023DDONALDSON MorganSes. 1
921WINNINGTON PARK B
036CHADFIELD LeighSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
009ATHOMPSON DanielSes. 1
941ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
006ANAIRN ThomasSes. 1
C004ARCHERY GB
022DBODEN JacobSes. 1
021AEMENEY SonnieSes. 1
039DHADFIELD GrahamSes. 1
028CORFORD DanielSes. 1
025CSMITH AndrewSes. 1
027BTAPP HarrySes. 1
033AWRIGLEY JamesSes. 1
C022SUDAN ARCHERY FEDERATION
021BADAM MojahidSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1005THE FOXES
004DSMITH AnneSes. 1
1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNIVERSIT
001DSCHULZ MalinSes. 1
1261BALBARDIE A
032CIVANOV KayleighSes. 1
1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
009CMEYER JohannaSes. 1
1339RIVERNOOK B
011CELLIS DeniseSes. 1
012CMILLS DonnaSes. 1
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
014DHURSHAM SofiaSes. 1
203EDINBURGH UNI AC
010CHOMER NatashaSes. 1
035CMILLER XantheSes. 1
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
034CROWLEY HannahSes. 1
225DITCHLING AC
012DGINMAN PetraSes. 1
013CGREEN JodieSes. 1
2272SEVENOAKS AC
001BSTAMOS ConnieSes. 1
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
009DCOLE EleanorSes. 1
253REIGATE PRIORY B
014CLOUGHRAN AliSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
001ASEPHTON KatyaSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
005DBIRCH CharlotteSes. 1
260FARNHAM A
001CLOTT KarenSes. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
008CSAGOO JaspreetSes. 1
263CHESSINGTON B
003CPUNJABI ShaunaSes. 1
272OXFORD A
017CCOSSADE EleonoreSes. 1
301AQUARIUS AC
013DABDELHALIM ShaimaaSes. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
002DBEDDOES ShirleySes. 1
003DLARKINS YuliaSes. 1
351CANTERBURY A
032DCASTLE SophieSes. 1
371HERTFORD C OF A
004CMITCHELL JacquelineSes. 1
410CODY B
016CCALDEIRA-HANKEY EllaSes. 1
414OLD BASING A
002CCOLLINS JenniferSes. 1
443CAMBRIDGE UNI B
040DBRUG EleanorSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER A
018CKING WendieSes. 1
511WEST WINDSOR A
034DDELANEY RosemarieSes. 1
526B OF BURLEIGH
011DEVANS HannahSes. 1
532CLOPHILL AC
033CRUSSELL SarahSes. 1
545B OF INA
040CGEORGE AmandaSes. 1
618SUPERMARINE B
005CVINES RachelSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
035DBURDETT NicoleSes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
016DGILDER SallySes. 1
717UNI OF WARWICK
038CDAVIS EmmaSes. 1
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
006CMCCARTHY CaitlinSes. 1
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
039CTIPPING RebekahSes. 1
780BOWBROOK A
006DRAWLINGS LaurenSes. 1
786LONG MYND A
010DBOOTH IzabelaSes. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
015CHEMPSALL CharlotteSes. 1
873NETHERMOSS A
008DHUGHES HeatherSes. 1
907CLEADON A
033DDUNNIGHAN KateSes. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OAC
007DPAUL RubySes. 1
C004ARCHERY GB
017DCOSTALL MeganSes. 1
018DCOSTALL RhianSes. 1
041CMOON RachelSes. 1